- 10719Személy
- 339Szervezet
- 179Dokumentum
F10D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Masa Bence | PUS | 16:04 | - | |||
2. | Szabó Levente | SZV | 103****SL | 16:53 | - | ||
3. | Blézer Barna Hunor | ESP | 18:07 | - | |||
4. | Juhász Márton | MAF | 102****JM | 18:44 | - | ||
5. | Kálmán Gergő | SZU | 103****KG | 20:02 | - | ||
6. | Rója István | SZV | 21:30 | - | |||
7. | Rója Nándor | SZV | 21:35 | - | |||
8. | Molnár Barnabás | SMA | 101****MB | 21:54 | - | ||
9. | Bihari Máté | KFK | 22:19 | - | |||
10. | Mesics Botond Péter | SMA | 22:33 | - | |||
11. | Kucsma Lehel Péter | ESP | 23:25 | - | |||
12. | Faniszló Marcell | SZV | 23:56 | - | |||
13. | Berecz Máté | ESP | 23:58 | - | |||
14. | Keleti Domonkos | TTE | 25:47 | - | |||
15. | Lakatos Tamás | SPA | 25:56 | - | |||
16. | Jirka Matyas | XKBP | 26:03 | - | |||
17. | Kovács-Deák Zsombor | SZV | 26:15 | - | |||
18. | Bódi Barnabás | ESP | 28:25 | - | |||
19. | Finta András István | MAT | 29:52 | - | |||
20. | Szölgyémy Róbert | EK | 30:40 | - | |||
21. | Szabó Milán | DNS | 31:48 | - | |||
22. | Báder Kristóf | MAT | 102****BK | 50:50 | - | ||
Kolyasnikov Ilya | XMSC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Czibolya Gergő | SZU | 102****CG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F10DK | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Leiss Christopher | SPA | 14:31 | - | |||
2. | Balogh Péter | GYO | 15:29 | - | |||
3. | Váradi Bence | GYO | 17:34 | - | |||
4. | Szőke Balázs | EK | 22:44 | - | |||
5. | Vizi Zsigmond | DNY | 29:25 | - | |||
6. | Peics András | KFK | 30:32 | - | |||
7. | Házy Zsolt Albert | CBD | 32:37 | - |
F12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Gyólai Péter | SZV | 20:12 | 55.54 | |||
2. | Ormay Mihály | SPA | 199****OM | 20:15 | 55.36 | ||
3. | Horváth Csongor | MAT | 300****HC | 20:23 | 54.86 | ||
4. | Weiler Vince | SPA | 199****WV | 21:20 | 51.36 | ||
5. | Zhurba Pavel | XMSC | 21:27 | - | |||
6. | Szabó Marcell | DNS | 101****SM | 21:33 | 50.56 | ||
7. | Mesics Mátyás | SMA | 100****MM | 22:13 | 48.11 | ||
8. | Jirka Mikulas | XKBP | 22:21 | - | |||
9. | Allwinger Herwig ifj. | TTE | 599****AH | 22:22 | 47.55 | ||
10. | Weisz Pál | PAK | 23:09 | 44.67 | |||
11. | Kálmán Erik | BEA | 199****KE | 23:36 | 43.01 | ||
12. | Turschl Bence | SPA | 199****TB | 24:54 | 38.22 | ||
13. | Fekete Sámuel | ZTC | 100****FS | 26:09 | 33.61 | ||
14. | Buytaert Sverre | XTRO | 26:28 | - | |||
15. | Jasinski Maciej | XLDZ | 26:34 | - | |||
16. | Kálmán Bendegúz Bence | SZU | 199****KB | 26:35 | 32.01 | ||
17. | Kisházi Gábor ifj. | HTC | 101****KG | 26:39 | 31.76 | ||
18. | Tóth Erik | KST | 199****TE | 26:49 | 31.15 | ||
19. | Pietek Jakub | XLDZ | 27:17 | - | |||
20. | Máriás Dávid Márk | SZU | 100****MD | 27:24 | 29.00 | ||
21. | Pavlovics Balázs | THS | 100****PB | 27:49 | 27.46 | ||
22. | Péntek Márton | VBT | 100****PM | 28:36 | 24.58 | ||
23. | Garmulewicz Filip | XLDZ | 29:13 | - | |||
24. | Skrop Tamás | EK | 29:52 | - | |||
25. | Kiss Patrik | GYO | 30:40 | - | |||
26. | Ortmann András | PVS | 199****OA | 31:40 | 13.27 | ||
27. | Sziráki Norbert | PUS | 33:11 | - | |||
28. | Korsós Márton | SZV | 33:34 | 6.27 | |||
29. | Egei Balázs | TTE | 101****EB | 34:36 | 2.46 | ||
30. | Csankovszki Tibor | DAR | 100****CT | 34:39 | - | ||
31. | Leshchenko Alexey | XMSC | 35:36 | - | |||
32. | Tajti Sándor | JMD | 40:32 | 0.00 | |||
33. | Bózsó Bence | ESP | 43:08 | 0.00 | |||
34. | Sarnyai Benedek | SZV | 43:49 | - | |||
35. | Bánhidy Levente | FLF | 199****BL | 46:40 | 0.00 | ||
36. | Zsemberi Dániel | JMD | 49:07 | - | |||
37. | Ubfal Maciej | XLDZ | 57:49 | - | |||
38. | Janó Erik | SZU | 67:49 | 0.00 | |||
39. | Váczi Samu Sebestyén | TTE | 79:44 | 0.00 | |||
40. | Osvárt Bence | DEA | 96:55 | - | |||
41. | Horányi Bence | PAK | 97:11 | 0.00 |
F14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Peregi Dániel | SPA | 197****PD | 40:14 | 61.82 | ||
2. | Masa Máté | SZV | 40:50 | 60.50 | |||
3. | Dalos Máté | SPA | 197****DM | 41:26 | 59.19 | ||
4. | Zacher Márton | SPA | 42:34 | 56.70 | |||
5. | Porgányi Márk | ZTC | 197****PM | 43:29 | 54.69 | ||
6. | Stork Mihály | SDS | 197****SM | 44:03 | 53.45 | ||
7. | Fekete Ágoston | ZTC | 197****FA | 50:47 | 38.69 | ||
8. | Koleszár Csaba | SPA | 51:28 | 37.19 | |||
9. | Erdős Márton | ZTC | 197****EM | 52:09 | 35.70 | ||
10. | Rácz Zoltán | SZV | 198****RZ | 53:40 | 32.37 | ||
11. | Egei Patrik | TTE | 54:24 | 30.77 | |||
12. | Máriás Bence Dániel | SZU | 197****MB | 56:43 | 25.69 | ||
13. | Gyalus Gergő | FLF | 59:36 | 19.37 | |||
14. | Kruppai Gábor | SZV | 60:22 | 17.69 | |||
15. | Kozma Ferenc ifj. | NAV | 198****KF | 64:22 | 8.92 | ||
16. | Swiech Mateusz | XLDZ | 64:35 | - | |||
17. | Merekva Dávid | FLF | 197****MD | 65:21 | 6.76 | ||
18. | Miksó Gergő | NKZ | 198****MG | 66:23 | 4.50 | ||
19. | Magyar Ádám | NKZ | 198****MA | 73:02 | 0.00 | ||
20. | Zuchmanski Przemyslaw | XLDZ | 75:59 | - | |||
21. | Kálmán Máté | SZU | 198****KM | 86:38 | 0.00 | ||
22. | Süli Márk | HTC | 93:21 | 0.00 | |||
23. | Weiler Vilmos | SPA | 96:14 | 0.00 | |||
KEUPPENS Wout | XVXX | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Hajman Thomas | XLDZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Fejes Gergő | SZV | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F14C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Ferenczi Márk | XAYL | 33:44 | - | |||
2. | Balogh Dávid | XAYL | 34:40 | - | |||
3. | Deczky Dániel | ARA | 35:50 | 54.86 | |||
4. | Divin Péter | XAYL | 36:26 | - | |||
5. | Román Bálint | STE | 40:24 | 42.73 | |||
6. | Erdős Zoltán | MOM | 41:23 | 40.12 | |||
7. | Dézsi Tamás | XAYL | 41:29 | - | |||
8. | Mérai Viktor Benjamin | ESP | 42:25 | 37.38 | |||
9. | Bilić Milos | XPED | 43:17 | - | |||
10. | Deák Maximilián Bened | SDS | 198****DM | 45:04 | 30.34 | ||
11. | Klepah Máté | TTE | 46:30 | 26.54 | |||
12. | Csinyi Kristóf | PAK | 50:16 | 16.54 | |||
13. | Papanek András | TSE | 54:50 | - | |||
14. | Laurinyecz Levente | ESP | 55:17 | 3.22 | |||
15. | Kenyeres Krisztián | GOC | 57:18 | 0.00 | |||
16. | Váczi Buda Benedek | TTE | 58:00 | 0.00 | |||
17. | Lacza Dávid | PAK | 68:05 | 0.00 | |||
18. | Fox Dániel | HRF | 198****FD | 80:49 | 0.00 | ||
19. | Kadocsa Levente | MAT | 197****KL | 83:04 | 0.00 |
F15-18 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Egri Bálint | SPA | 31:29 | 66.41 | |||
2. | Heymann Oz | XISO | 31:39 | - | |||
3. | Maerkovitch Evgeny | XISO | 34:32 | - | |||
4. | Fel Shlomo | XISO | 34:57 | - | |||
5. | Papanek Ernő | TSE | 38:08 | - | |||
6. | Raas Rothschild Daniel | XISO | 38:28 | - | |||
7. | Neeman Liad | XISO | 43:02 | - | |||
8. | Hajagos Bence | SZV | 44:52 | 30.88 | |||
9. | Kovács Ádám | ARA | 45:07 | 30.21 | |||
10. | Sveiczer András | SPA | 47:13 | 24.64 | |||
11. | Vadász Mihály | DNS | 194****VM | 60:12 | 0.00 | ||
12. | Kenyeres Zoltán | GOC | 64:00 | 0.00 |
F16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | LEEUWS Evert | XVXX | 47:16 | - | |||
2. | Hajdu Szása | SPA | 50:24 | 84.26 | |||
3. | Rzenca Krzysztof | XLDZ | 51:41 | - | |||
4. | Rácz Sándor | SZV | 195****RS | 51:45 | 82.50 | ||
5. | Bóta András | ESP | 54:24 | 79.04 | |||
6. | Jenes Soma | MOM | 297****JS | 56:16 | 76.61 | ||
7. | Lengyel Ádám | SPA | 196****LA | 59:49 | 71.98 | ||
8. | Zhelyazkov Dimitar | XDIA | 60:32 | - | |||
9. | Kis Szabó Dávid | SZV | 61:19 | 70.02 | |||
10. | Bilić Nikola | XPED | 62:20 | - | |||
11. | Dalos Áron | SPA | 66:00 | 63.91 | |||
12. | Rusvai László | FSC | 195****RL | 69:50 | 58.91 | ||
13. | Mohácsy Ádám | GYO | 70:58 | 57.43 | |||
14. | Babkin Ilya | XMSC | 71:34 | - | |||
15. | Varga Zsombor | NKZ | 196****VZ | 72:40 | 55.22 | ||
16. | Tóth Péter | PVS | 196****TP | 73:19 | 54.37 | ||
17. | Major Norbert | GYO | 73:33 | - | |||
18. | Kocsner Péter | PAK | 75:09 | 51.98 | |||
19. | Dévényi Kristóf | HBS | 75:31 | 51.50 | |||
20. | Balogh Márton | GYO | 75:56 | 50.95 | |||
21. | Miháczi Ádám | TTE | 195****MA | 76:41 | 49.98 | ||
22. | Bíró Péter | SZV | 77:09 | 49.37 | |||
23. | Barti Áron | GOC | 78:27 | 47.67 | |||
24. | Sergeev Sergei | XMSC | 80:27 | - | |||
25. | Hetényi Péter | HTC | 196****HP | 82:21 | 42.59 | ||
26. | Báldi Gergő | SDS | 195****BG | 83:10 | 41.52 | ||
27. | Kucsma Levente | ESP | 92:32 | 29.30 | |||
28. | Váradi Attila ifj. | GYO | 95:55 | 24.89 | |||
29. | Borsi Márton | NAV | 195****BM | 103:03 | 15.58 | ||
Sima Tamás | PAK | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Nagy Bence | SPA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Kurucz Bence | PAK | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Kiss Kornél | ZTC | 196****KK | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Bóta Zsombor | ESP | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Düh Tamás | KAL | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Palka Szymon | XLDZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Hrabos Matej | XFRM | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
FABRE Nelis | XVXX | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Tatár-Nagy Róbert Bence | JMD | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Miavecz Balázs | MOM | 196****MB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Iski Richárd | STE | 193****IR | 62:36 | 99.65 | ||
2. | Jasinski Witold | XLDZ | 65:53 | - | |||
3. | Oszkó Attila | SPA | 70:16 | 93.48 | |||
4. | Sulyok Ábel | SPA | 193****SA | 71:18 | 92.65 | ||
5. | Peregi Dávid | SPA | 193****PD | 71:20 | 92.62 | ||
6. | Péntek Mátyás | VBT | 194****PM | 81:13 | 84.67 | ||
7. | Balázs Bulcsú | SPA | 82:11 | 83.89 | |||
8. | Kovács Sebestyén | BBB | 193****KS | 82:39 | 83.52 | ||
9. | Hambuch Mátyás | PVS | 85:56 | 80.88 | |||
10. | Román Dávid Dániel | STE | 86:05 | 80.76 | |||
11. | Pintér Ábel | GYO | 193****PA | 86:41 | 80.27 | ||
12. | Balogh Bálint | GYO | 101:24 | 68.44 | |||
13. | Takács Gergő | XAYL | 104:47 | - | |||
14. | Mizur Simon | ETC | 594****MS | 108:17 | 62.90 | ||
15. | Zacher Viktor | SPA | 113:49 | 58.45 | |||
16. | Nemes Noel | ZTC | 194****NN | 123:55 | 50.32 | ||
17. | Lénárt Dániel | PAK | 124:15 | 50.06 | |||
Lukács Gergő | ZTC | 193****LG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Csöngei Dávid Máté | KST | 194****CD | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Kovács Domonkos | BBB | 194****KD | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F20A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Liszka Krisztián | SPA | 192****LK | 70:27 | 77.02 | ||
2. | Kinde Mátyás | KST | 71:45 | 75.21 | |||
3. | Bakó Áron | SPA | 192****BA | 72:49 | 73.73 | ||
4. | Bugár Gergely | SPA | 192****BG | 75:25 | 70.11 | ||
5. | Chudzik Dominik | XLDZ | 79:06 | - | |||
6. | Markowiak Sebastian | XLDZ | 95:17 | - | |||
7. | Rebák Csaba | STE | 191****RC | 98:08 | 38.52 | ||
8. | Mizur Peter | PSE | 591****MP | 99:16 | 36.94 | ||
9. | Szabó Ákos | HTC | 133:48 | 0.00 | |||
Podzinski Rafal | XLDZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Kovács Boldizsár | KST | 191****KB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kiss Gábor | PAK | 180****KG | 72:39 | 80.16 | ||
2. | Morandini Viktor | SPA | 187****MV | 73:46 | 78.70 | ||
3. | Gyalog Zoltán | SPA | 180****GZ | 74:10 | 78.18 | ||
4. | Veljovic Slobodan | XMP | 74:57 | - | |||
5. | Kozma Ferenc | NAV | 168****KF | 76:36 | 75.00 | ||
6. | Szőri Kornél | DAR | 176****SK | 77:57 | 73.24 | ||
7. | Dömötör Balázs | PAK | 184****DB | 79:10 | 71.65 | ||
8. | Balogh Róbert | FLF | 178****BR | 79:35 | 71.11 | ||
9. | Schütz Benno | XEZB | 81:44 | - | |||
10. | Veres Tamás | HRF | 175****VT | 88:45 | 59.14 | ||
11. | Roksandic Stevan | XMP | 91:20 | - | |||
12. | Bánfi Róbert | HTC | 177****BR | 94:46 | 51.28 | ||
13. | Petruszka Imre | DNS | 189****PI | 95:12 | 50.72 | ||
14. | Madarassy Pál | BEA | 176****MP | 96:22 | 49.19 | ||
15. | Fóthi Áron | BEA | 182****FA | 96:25 | 49.13 | ||
16. | Tóth Károly ifj. | KST | 190****TK | 98:09 | 46.87 | ||
17. | Fóthi Ábel | BEA | 190****FA | 100:27 | 43.86 | ||
18. | Boeck Sascha | XEZB | 101:21 | - | |||
19. | Schramm Erwin | XEZB | 105:00 | - | |||
20. | Kerekes Viktor | EK | 134:40 | - | |||
21. | Chiungtzu Lin | XNDH | 144:53 | - | |||
Korózs Attila | ETC | 192****KA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Kain Gergely | MOM | 178****KG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Bojtor Szabolcs | DIS | 190****BS | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F21BR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Zsebeházy Zsolt | MOM | 178****ZZ | 39:27 | 75.01 | ||
2. | Szakál Péter | KAL | 171****SP | 41:36 | 69.56 | ||
3. | Zai Bálint | SPA | 186****ZB | 41:44 | 69.23 | ||
4. | Oszlovics Ádám | MOM | 185****OA | 41:46 | 69.14 | ||
5. | Polomski Mateusz | XLDZ | 42:42 | - | |||
6. | Ferenczi Krisztián | ETC | 187****FK | 43:05 | 65.80 | ||
7. | Meichl Márton | TTE | 181****MM | 43:23 | 65.04 | ||
8. | Takács Krisztián | BSC | 177****TK | 43:38 | 64.41 | ||
9. | Szlávik Zoltán dr. | TTE | 173****SZ | 44:40 | 61.79 | ||
10. | Juhász György | MAF | 173****JG | 45:13 | 60.40 | ||
11. | Batta István | TTE | 180****BI | 45:49 | 58.88 | ||
12. | Sági Péter | MAF | 176****SP | 46:24 | 57.40 | ||
13. | Petró Árpád | FSC | 180****PA | 46:27 | 57.27 | ||
14. | Repka Dániel | ETC | 191****RD | 48:36 | 51.82 | ||
15. | Radanovic Vladan | XDOR | 51:38 | - | |||
16. | Horváth Pál | EK | 52:22 | - | |||
17. | Filó Bernát | DIS | 190****FB | 52:25 | 42.15 | ||
18. | Kersity András | PVS | 190****KA | 53:30 | 39.40 | ||
19. | Dankó István | TTE | 169****DI | 54:49 | 36.07 | ||
20. | Borsi Ferenc | NAV | 168****BF | 55:06 | 35.35 | ||
21. | Hende András | JSS | 181****HA | 55:11 | 35.14 | ||
22. | König Rudolf | KST | 55:17 | - | |||
23. | Füleki Dániel | GYO | 186****FD | 56:46 | 31.12 | ||
24. | Finta Zoltán | MAT | 59:33 | - | |||
25. | Bujdosó Sándor | NAV | 166****BS | 60:00 | 22.93 | ||
26. | Kiss Péter | PAK | 61:06 | 20.14 | |||
27. | Erdős Gergely | ZTC | 193****EG | 62:26 | 16.76 | ||
28. | Hegedűs Károly dr. | TTE | 181****HK | 65:50 | 8.14 | ||
29. | Kurusa Gergely | SZU | 180****KG | 67:24 | 4.17 | ||
30. | Tőkés Attila | XKLO | 67:46 | - | |||
31. | Hideg Nándor | HTC | 186****HN | 68:47 | 0.67 | ||
32. | Zigic Goran | XOAK | 71:46 | - | |||
33. | Dickmann Sándor | DIS | 180****DS | 73:10 | - | ||
34. | Gion János Tamás | KAL | 78:57 | 0.00 | |||
35. | Németh László | SFC | 122:09 | - | |||
36. | Bölkei Zsolt | SPA | 178****BZ | 172:39 | 0.00 | ||
Mészáros Bence | ZTC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Kovács Gábor | ETC | 186****KG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Hidas Zoltán | KST | 179****HZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F21C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Győri János Attila | GYO | 164****GJ | 62:40 | - | ||
2. | Nagy Zsolt ifj. | FMT | 188****NZ | 68:10 | - | ||
3. | Havas Péter | STE | 69:00 | - | |||
4. | Konkoly Gergő | FSC | 79:48 | - | |||
5. | Brogyáni Péter | FMT | 188****BP | 85:02 | - | ||
6. | Kiss György ifj. | GYO | 174****KG | 88:23 | - | ||
7. | Buzás Gyula | FMT | 171****BG | 90:03 | - | ||
8. | Komjáti Attila | GYO | 177****KA | 103:30 | - |
F21E | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Dénes Zoltán | KAL | 172****DZ | 91:04 | 90.20 | ||
2. | Szabó András | ETC | 188****SA | 92:14 | 89.11 | ||
3. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | MOM | 172****KA | 92:20 | 89.02 | ||
4. | Szajkó Csaba | ETC | 185****SC | 92:39 | 88.72 | ||
5. | Zbranek Roman | XCEC | 94:13 | - | |||
6. | Charuba Lukasz | XLDZ | 96:46 | - | |||
7. | Matuski Vladimir | KST | 99:08 | - | |||
8. | Hajdu Martin | TTE | 170****HM | 100:04 | 81.82 | ||
9. | Piotr Paszynski | XLDZ | 100:09 | - | |||
10. | Werner Péter | PVS | 173****WP | 100:31 | 81.40 | ||
11. | Klícha Martin | HSP | 101:11 | - | |||
12. | Harkányi Zoltán | SZV | 180****HZ | 102:43 | 79.35 | ||
13. | Szundi Attila | DTC | 180****SA | 105:57 | 76.34 | ||
14. | Zhanal Jan | XCEC | 108:15 | - | |||
15. | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 121:24 | 61.95 | ||
16. | Cionoiu Gheorghe | XTVC | 134:29 | - | |||
17. | Kramer Björn | XTSG | 149:07 | - | |||
18. | Graumann Bodo | XEZB | 179:17 | - | |||
Georgiev Pavel | XNSA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Andrs Jiří | XOBV | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Novai György | SZV | 175****NG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F35A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Borbás Nándor | KAL | 171****BN | 63:07 | 91.69 | ||
2. | Molnár Zoltán | THT | 176****MZ | 69:09 | 84.21 | ||
3. | Zhukov Andrey | XMSC | 70:56 | - | |||
4. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | GOC | 174****MT | 76:00 | 75.71 | ||
5. | Relu Tamas | XCSS | 78:09 | - | |||
6. | Avramović Dejan | XOXX | 84:27 | - | |||
7. | Brambilla Stefano | XBAM | 89:33 | - | |||
8. | Gergely Csaba | KFK | 92:39 | 55.05 | |||
9. | Nagy Sándor | KST | 173****NS | 95:52 | 51.06 | ||
Marosán Dávid | BEA | 175****MD | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F35BR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Töreky Ákos | BEA | 30:23 | 95.39 | |||
2. | Horváth Sándor | MEA | 166****HS | 34:08 | 86.18 | ||
3. | Szencz Attila | SZV | 167****SA | 35:50 | 82.00 | ||
4. | Pap Attila | TTT | 174****PA | 36:38 | 80.04 | ||
5. | Allwinger Herwig | TTE | 567****AH | 37:11 | 78.69 | ||
6. | Molnár Péter | VTC | 174****MP | 39:43 | 72.46 | ||
7. | Váradi Attila | GYO | 41:09 | 68.94 | |||
8. | Fehér János | DTC | 174****FJ | 42:01 | 66.82 | ||
9. | Oszkó László | SPA | 165****OL | 42:03 | 66.73 | ||
10. | Savovic Dejan | XDOR | 44:03 | - | |||
11. | Verebélyi Zsolt | KTT | 175****VZ | 44:46 | 60.06 | ||
12. | Váradi Zsolt | GYO | 45:03 | - | |||
13. | Kiss Attila | SZV | 45:07 | 59.20 | |||
14. | Laták Rudolf | FMT | 174****LR | 45:58 | 57.12 | ||
15. | Kálmán Péter | BEA | 173****KP | 46:56 | 54.74 | ||
16. | Olas Jacek | XLDZ | 47:27 | - | |||
16. | Schell Antal ifj. | PSE | 169****SA | 47:27 | 53.47 | ||
18. | Kiss Péter | ESP | 49:46 | 47.78 | |||
19. | Vityi Péter | EK | 165****VP | 51:10 | - | ||
20. | Tóth Zsolt | POE | 167****TZ | 51:13 | 44.22 | ||
21. | Bernáth Zsolt | FLF | 171****BZ | 53:31 | 38.57 | ||
22. | Molnár Attila | TTE | 170****MA | 54:28 | 36.24 | ||
23. | Varsányi Attila | VTC | 167****VA | 54:34 | 36.00 | ||
24. | Berecz Gábor | ESP | 168****BG | 55:04 | 34.77 | ||
25. | Kisházi Gábor | HTC | 173****KG | 55:31 | 33.66 | ||
26. | Hetényi Ferenc | HTC | 167****HF | 56:19 | 31.70 | ||
27. | Tóth Zoltán | KST | 169****TZ | 57:55 | 27.77 | ||
28. | Fekete Gábor | ZTC | 169****FG | 58:56 | 25.27 | ||
29. | Zagar Vujadin | XOAK | 62:32 | - | |||
30. | Csécs Sándor | ESP | 169****CS | 62:33 | - | ||
31. | Turschl Attila | FLF | 172****TA | 65:09 | 10.00 | ||
32. | Király Pál | SZV | 66:35 | - | |||
33. | Horányi György | PAK | 169****HG | 70:25 | - | ||
34. | Skrop Róbert | EK | 70:38 | - | |||
35. | Román János | STE | 96:33 | 0.00 | |||
Ortmann János | POE | 160****OJ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F40A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Nagy Tibor | FSC | 169****NT | 59:02 | 95.50 | ||
2. | Lukács Vilhelm | GYO | 168****LV | 59:15 | 95.24 | ||
3. | Fehér Ferenc | ZTC | 170****FF | 60:33 | 93.71 | ||
4. | Baracsi Gábor | TTE | 171****BG | 63:09 | 90.65 | ||
5. | Csankovszki Tibor | JOG | 169****CT | 63:57 | 89.71 | ||
6. | Buytaert Frank | XTRO | 66:38 | - | |||
7. | Pavlovics György ifj. dr. | THS | 170****PG | 68:41 | 84.14 | ||
8. | Radovanovic Slobodan | XMP | 69:14 | - | |||
9. | Mesics Péter | SMA | 167****MP | 69:47 | 82.84 | ||
10. | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 73:51 | 78.05 | ||
11. | Kovács Gábor | BBB | 167****KG | 74:46 | 76.97 | ||
12. | Divin György | XAYL | 77:28 | - | |||
13. | Dragoev Milen | XDIA | 78:37 | - | |||
14. | Nagy Ákos | SDS | 169****NA | 80:30 | 70.22 | ||
15. | Vastag Gábor | BBB | 169****VG | 81:56 | 68.54 | ||
16. | Cserna András | MSE | 171****CA | 84:39 | 65.34 | ||
17. | Goldmann Róbert | SDS | 168****GR | 84:41 | 65.30 | ||
18. | Bérczes Miklós | FMT | 167****BM | 86:58 | 62.61 | ||
19. | Kadocsa Gábor | MEA | 167****KG | 89:40 | 59.43 | ||
20. | Báder Attila | MEA | 169****BA | 92:26 | 56.17 | ||
21. | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 95:02 | 53.11 | ||
22. | Fekete Zoltán | ESP | 167****FZ | 95:36 | 52.45 | ||
23. | Mátrai Róbert | SZV | 169****MR | 96:05 | 51.88 | ||
24. | Tóth László | MEA | 168****TL | 111:09 | 34.14 | ||
25. | Maácz Miklós | MAF | 166****MM | 117:06 | - | ||
26. | Bózsó Zoltán | ESP | 168****BZ | 123:34 | 19.52 | ||
27. | Koleszár Tamás | SPA | 195:18 | - |
F45A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Juhász Gábor | HTC | 166****JG | 50:22 | 95.29 | ||
2. | Gillich István | MSE | 166****GI | 51:53 | 93.35 | ||
3. | Mohácsy Tamás dr. | GYO | 164****MT | 56:39 | 87.22 | ||
4. | Gera Tibor | SZV | 164****GT | 57:42 | 85.87 | ||
5. | Szunyog József dr. | KST | 154****SJ | 61:44 | 80.69 | ||
6. | Rusvai László | FSC | 162****RL | 62:49 | 79.30 | ||
7. | Hajnács Tamás Csaba | SZU | 166****HT | 62:59 | 79.09 | ||
8. | Krecek Miroslav | XKBP | 63:14 | - | |||
9. | Závodszky Tamás | KST | 563****ZT | 68:21 | - | ||
10. | Tóth András | JOG | 165****TA | 72:14 | 67.20 | ||
11. | Turcsán János | PVS | 166****TJ | 74:07 | 64.78 | ||
12. | Blézer Attila | ESP | 164****BA | 78:18 | 59.41 | ||
13. | Sebők Gábor | ESP | 162****SG | 79:48 | 57.48 | ||
14. | Szarvas Gyula | MEA | 165****SG | 81:11 | 55.70 | ||
15. | Tertsch Antal | KST | 153****TA | 83:22 | 52.90 | ||
16. | König Péter | KST | 83:54 | - | |||
17. | Vadász Tamás | DNS | 164****VT | 103:14 | 27.38 |
F45BR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Filó György | DIS | 163****FG | 26:11 | 81.39 | ||
2. | Kürti István | PVM | 157****KI | 26:28 | 80.54 | ||
3. | Riesing József | SZV | 164****RJ | 28:31 | 74.38 | ||
4. | D. Szabó Gyula | DIS | 160****SG | 30:57 | 67.08 | ||
5. | Nagy György | PVM | 158****NG | 31:16 | 66.12 | ||
6. | Németh Zsolt | VHS | 165****NZ | 37:05 | 48.66 | ||
6. | Barna István | JOG | 37:05 | - | |||
8. | Babić Dusan | XPED | 40:31 | - | |||
9. | Balogh József | GYO | 163****BJ | 43:08 | - | ||
10. | Erdős Gábor | ZTC | 165****EG | 46:47 | 19.54 | ||
11. | Vincze Károly | HRF | 164****VK | 49:11 | 12.33 | ||
12. | Ofer Tal | XISO | 50:41 | - |
F50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Molnár Géza | XGEN | 47:00 | - | |||
2. | Pápai János | ARA | 158****PJ | 50:39 | 90.38 | ||
3. | Varga József | NKZ | 160****VJ | 53:14 | 87.08 | ||
4. | Tóth Károly | VTC | 160****TK | 58:11 | 80.76 | ||
5. | Zempléni András dr. | KOS | 160****ZA | 58:49 | 79.96 | ||
6. | Buda Marcel | XEME | 58:54 | - | |||
7. | Sramkó Tibor | SDS | 161****ST | 59:14 | 79.43 | ||
8. | Hegedüs Béla | KST | 160****HB | 60:41 | 77.58 | ||
9. | Tőkés Árpád | KST | 561****TA | 62:41 | 75.02 | ||
10. | Szlatényi Ferenc | OSC | 161****SF | 63:29 | 74.00 | ||
11. | Urbán András | BEA | 160****UA | 63:45 | 73.66 | ||
12. | Uchytil Vlastimil | XKBP | 64:11 | - | |||
13. | Nemesházi László | PSE | 160****NL | 67:54 | 68.37 | ||
14. | Hajagos Henrik | SZV | 159****HH | 68:26 | 67.69 | ||
15. | Liskány József | STE | 161****LJ | 73:20 | 61.43 | ||
16. | Hajagos István | TTE | 160****HI | 78:44 | 54.55 | ||
17. | Nagy Sándor | ARA | 159****NS | 79:25 | 53.67 | ||
18. | Hideg István | HTC | 159****HI | 81:59 | 50.40 | ||
19. | Jaros Vojtech | XKBP | 82:42 | - | |||
20. | Peregi Tamás | SPA | 161****PT | 87:59 | 42.74 | ||
21. | Nagy Zsolt | FMT | 159****NZ | 93:18 | 35.96 | ||
22. | Szebényi Béla | KAL | 157****SB | 109:27 | 15.35 | ||
23. | Dömötör Imre | SFC | 158****DI | 112:25 | 11.57 | ||
24. | Ormay György | KOS | 157****OG | 118:28 | 3.85 | ||
25. | Katulin Tibor | TTT | 148:38 | 0.00 | |||
Domán Gábor | THT | 160****DG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F55 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Spiegl János | SMA | 153****SJ | 42:29 | 85.93 | ||
2. | László Károly id. | HBS | 154****LK | 45:26 | 81.48 | ||
3. | Harkányi Csaba | HAV | 155****HC | 46:36 | 79.72 | ||
4. | Zsilkin Viktor | HBS | 156****ZV | 47:25 | 78.49 | ||
4. | Szokol Lajos | SZV | 156****SL | 47:25 | 78.49 | ||
6. | Jirka Jiri | XKBP | 51:06 | - | |||
7. | Mendel Vladimir | XMSC | 53:02 | - | |||
8. | Ludvig István | MAF | 153****LI | 55:27 | 66.37 | ||
9. | Szalóki Rezső | GYO | 152****SR | 58:04 | 62.42 | ||
10. | Czimer Z.József | MCB | 154****ZJ | 58:17 | 62.10 | ||
11. | Lévai Kálmán | KSE | 154****LK | 58:53 | 61.19 | ||
12. | Zsilinszky Pál | DIS | 152****ZP | 59:30 | 60.26 | ||
13. | Szabó László | DNS | 154****SL | 61:28 | 57.30 | ||
14. | Lipnick Chritian | XFRA | 62:44 | - | |||
15. | Bugár József | BÖF | 153****BJ | 62:58 | 55.03 | ||
16. | Virág Gyula | THS | 154****VG | 63:13 | 54.66 | ||
17. | Kóger Gyula | PVM | 155****KG | 65:08 | 51.77 | ||
18. | Horváth Tivadar | HER | 153****HT | 67:26 | 48.30 | ||
19. | Herter László | MAF | 153****HL | 69:03 | 45.86 | ||
20. | Henek Milan | XRBK | 70:14 | - | |||
21. | Máthé István | SPA | 152****MI | 71:38 | 41.96 | ||
22. | Magyar János | MAF | 152****MJ | 72:33 | 40.58 | ||
23. | Pap László | TTE | 156****PL | 76:29 | 34.65 | ||
24. | Bankov Yordan | XDIA | 80:55 | - | |||
25. | Paszynski Józef | XLDZ | 84:48 | - | |||
26. | Endrődi József | PAK | 101:42 | 0.00 | |||
Vékony Andor | ARA | 155****VA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Hegedűs Zoltán | OSC | 152****HZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F60 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | VANAKEN Rogier | XVXX | 41:13 | - | |||
2. | Bikki Sándor | VTC | 151****BS | 42:00 | 79.72 | ||
3. | Hegedüs András | BEA | 150****HA | 42:28 | 79.00 | ||
4. | Ládi János | BTK | 151****LJ | 42:33 | 78.87 | ||
5. | Kovács András | HBS | 148****KA | 44:56 | 75.16 | ||
6. | Bacsó Attila | HER | 151****BA | 45:04 | 74.95 | ||
7. | Kovács Attila | ZSC | 151****KA | 46:42 | 72.42 | ||
8. | Sindely Pál dr. | SZV | 147****SP | 47:24 | 71.33 | ||
9. | Vitéz László | HER | 150****VL | 47:41 | 70.89 | ||
10. | Lörincz Gábor | HTC | 149****LG | 48:08 | 70.19 | ||
11. | Tüskés György | VTC | 149****TG | 48:11 | 70.11 | ||
12. | Fluck István | PVM | 150****FI | 48:52 | 69.05 | ||
13. | Lux Iván | BEA | 146****LI | 51:07 | 65.55 | ||
14. | Bogdanovits András | MSE | 148****BA | 51:21 | 65.19 | ||
15. | Andrási Lajos | HER | 148****AL | 52:06 | 64.02 | ||
16. | Blum László id. | SZU | 148****BL | 52:46 | 62.99 | ||
17. | Kaján László | FMT | 151****KL | 55:29 | 58.76 | ||
18. | Szűcs B. Levente | HSP | 150****SB | 55:41 | 58.45 | ||
19. | Kuhmonen Kalle | XHEL | 57:07 | - | |||
19. | Németh Jenő | BTK | 149****NJ | 57:07 | 56.22 | ||
21. | Héjjas Attila | DTC | 59:50 | - | |||
22. | Gyalog László | SPA | 149****GL | 60:07 | 51.56 | ||
23. | Tóth Béla | HBS | 149****TB | 61:51 | 48.87 | ||
24. | Tóth Sándor | ETC | 151****TS | 62:12 | 48.32 | ||
25. | Gulyás Gyula | DIS | 148****GG | 66:47 | 41.20 | ||
26. | Scultéty Gábor | BÖF | 151****SG | 66:48 | 41.17 | ||
27. | Sódor István dr. | OSC | 150****SI | 76:50 | 25.58 | ||
28. | Síkhegyi Ferenc | BEA | 147****SF | 82:11 | 17.26 | ||
29. | Gáncs Kálmán | HER | 147****GK | 82:47 | 16.33 | ||
30. | Vida István | OSC | 147****VI | 83:33 | - | ||
Grabenhofer Willi | XLOM | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F65 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Nagy Árpád dr. | ETC | 144****NA | 40:27 | 65.72 | ||
2. | Lindblom Ingemar | XIKG | 41:14 | - | |||
3. | Ovaskainen Jorma | XHEL | 41:42 | - | |||
4. | Komár Béla | HER | 145****KB | 42:39 | 61.68 | ||
5. | Gombkötő Péter dr. | TTE | 144****GP | 42:40 | 61.65 | ||
6. | Witzig Hans | XOGS | 42:43 | - | |||
7. | Kéri Gerzson dr. | HAV | 144****KG | 45:10 | 57.06 | ||
8. | Nagy Lajos | ETC | 143****NL | 48:22 | 51.18 | ||
9. | Felföldi Károly dr. | SZU | 51:35 | 45.28 | |||
10. | Asserbo Jens | XHRL | 53:19 | - | |||
11. | Hajdu Kálmán | EK | 53:32 | - | |||
12. | Vajda László | ZTC | 146****VL | 56:42 | 35.88 | ||
13. | Ribényi Imre | KST | 59:12 | 31.29 | |||
14. | Wengrin István | VTC | 143****WI | 71:38 | 8.46 | ||
15. | Kiss Endre dr. | PVM | 143****KE | 71:41 | 8.37 | ||
16. | Pásztor Imre | SZV | 76:06 | 0.26 | |||
17. | Isailovic Miodrag | XDOR | 80:17 | - | |||
18. | Kneisl Vinzenz | XEGY | 110:41 | - |
F70 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bogdány Miklós | TTE | 139****BM | 33:40 | 63.07 | ||
2. | Bán Sándor | HTC | 141****BS | 36:39 | 56.69 | ||
3. | Schell Antal | PSE | 139****SA | 40:45 | 47.93 | ||
4. | Nagy Dezső | HSP | 139****ND | 40:51 | 47.72 | ||
5. | Varga György | POE | 139****VG | 40:52 | 47.68 | ||
6. | Pavlovics György dr. | THS | 141****PG | 47:35 | 33.33 | ||
7. | Vass Tibor | VHS | 140****VT | 48:02 | 32.37 | ||
8. | Radnóti Rezső | HAV | 141****RR | 54:01 | 19.59 | ||
9. | Pearson John | PSE | 538****PJ | 57:20 | 12.50 | ||
10. | Pataki Zsolt | SPA | 137****PZ | 59:47 | 7.27 | ||
Schoiswohl Maximilian | XHAL | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F75 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Nyögéri Imre | KST | 136****NI | 47:22 | - | ||
2. | Kempf Adolf | XKTV | 56:17 | - | |||
3. | Dudás István | OSC | 132****DI | 60:04 | - | ||
4. | Rácz Márton | TTE | 136****RM | 64:02 | - | ||
Lenherr Hans | XOLK | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N10D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Zempléni Lilla | KOS | 203****ZL | 18:39 | - | ||
2. | Dyaksova Evangelina | XNSA | 20:30 | - | |||
3. | Pálfi Fanni | SZV | 201****PF | 21:44 | - | ||
4. | Fodor Eszter | GYO | 22:21 | - | |||
5. | Vastag Emese | MOM | 22:22 | - | |||
6. | Kálmán Tamara | BEA | 22:32 | - | |||
7. | Csécs Boglárka | ESP | 28:52 | - | |||
8. | Gion Nikolett | KAL | 30:11 | - | |||
9. | Szemere Boglárka | ESP | 30:46 | - | |||
10. | Pataki Virág Lara | PVS | 31:26 | - | |||
11. | Skrop Anna | EK | 32:55 | - | |||
12. | Hajnács Lili | SZU | 201****HL | 33:46 | - | ||
13. | Vékony Janka | ARA | 34:36 | - | |||
14. | Molnár Luca | SMA | 34:45 | - | |||
15. | Borbás Zita | KAL | 201****BZ | 37:57 | - | ||
16. | Riesing Eszter | SZV | 40:38 | - | |||
17. | Pózna Melinda | VBT | 45:09 | - | |||
18. | Végh Natasa | SZU | 45:54 | - | |||
19. | Gillich Luca | TTT | 46:01 | - | |||
20. | Baracsi Luca | TTE | 203****BL | 47:44 | - | ||
21. | Pavlovics Zsófia | THS | 202****PZ | 48:04 | - | ||
22. | Kruppai Henrietta | SZV | 49:30 | - | |||
23. | Ortmann Anna | POE | 59:46 | - | |||
24. | Máriás Diána Nóra | SZU | 202****MD | 62:23 | - | ||
25. | Nagy Szilvia | SDS | 203****NS | 64:06 | - |
N10DK | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Orosz Viktória | HAV | 17:54 | - | |||
2. | Riesing Hanna | SZV | 201****RH | 18:29 | - | ||
3. | Juhász Dóra | MAF | 20:35 | - | |||
4. | Simon Lilla Napsugár | KAL | 203****SL | 23:22 | - | ||
5. | Vastag Eszter | MOM | 29:00 | - | |||
6. | Kinde Dalma | HSP | 29:14 | - | |||
7. | Juhász Réka | MAF | 32:29 | - | |||
8. | Sárközy Borbála | MOM | 34:02 | - | |||
9. | Pavlovics Tímea | THS | 46:47 | - |
N12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Porgányi Anna | ZTC | 299****PA | 19:12 | 59.52 | ||
2. | Vékony Vanda | ARA | 299****VV | 19:24 | 58.79 | ||
3. | Dyaksova Andreya | XNSA | 20:07 | - | |||
4. | Pataki Réka Dalida | PVS | 299****PR | 20:48 | 53.65 | ||
5. | Szabó Dorina | SZV | 22:02 | 49.12 | |||
6. | Finta Sára Katalin | MAT | 299****FS | 22:42 | 46.68 | ||
7. | Sárközy Zsófia | MOM | 299****SZ | 23:26 | 43.98 | ||
8. | Szakál Brigitta | KAL | 23:53 | 42.33 | |||
9. | Ulesova Anzhelika | XMSC | 24:03 | - | |||
10. | Szokol Kamilla | SZV | 200****SK | 25:17 | 37.19 | ||
11. | Hegyi Dianna | SZU | 26:10 | 33.95 | |||
12. | Dragoeva Tsvetomila | XDIA | 26:32 | - | |||
13. | Novaković Ivana | XOXX | 26:44 | - | |||
14. | Hrabosová Magda | XFRM | 27:49 | - | |||
15. | Salova Arina | XMSC | 28:00 | - | |||
16. | Kálmán Imola | BEA | 200****KI | 28:20 | 26.00 | ||
17. | Szabó Melinda | PUS | 28:41 | - | |||
18. | Kreckova Jana | XKBP | 28:46 | - | |||
19. | Bujdosó Rita | NAV | 30:13 | - | |||
20. | Kik Agnieszka | XLDZ | 32:40 | - | |||
21. | Bereczki Eszter | XAYL | 33:24 | - | |||
22. | Szabó Szilvia | PUS | 33:51 | - | |||
23. | Goldmann Kata | SDS | 200****GK | 35:45 | 0.00 | ||
24. | Gillich Dóra | TTT | 35:53 | 0.00 | |||
25. | Ács Laura | SZV | 37:49 | 0.00 | |||
26. | Veszelka Noémi | SZU | 38:00 | 0.00 | |||
27. | Balogh Anna | JMD | 43:08 | - | |||
28. | Klepah Dalma | TTE | 49:53 | 0.00 | |||
29. | Kostić Jovana | XOXX | 52:08 | - | |||
30. | Kerékgyártó Edina | GYO | 62:47 | - | |||
31. | Nagy Enikő | JMD | 71:26 | 0.00 | |||
32. | Zsemberi Fiametta | JMD | 75:10 | 0.00 |
N14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Völgyesi Melody | SPA | 33:29 | 73.94 | |||
2. | Gajic Maja | XOXX | 33:53 | - | |||
3. | Gera Krisztina | SZV | 297****GK | 34:26 | 72.06 | ||
4. | Horváth Hanga | MAT | 297****HH | 34:32 | 71.86 | ||
5. | Nagy Viktória | SPA | 34:36 | 71.73 | |||
6. | Balázs Otília | SPA | 34:39 | 71.63 | |||
7. | Dénes Réka | KAL | 297****DR | 35:31 | 69.92 | ||
8. | Dúró Barbara | SZV | 36:55 | 67.16 | |||
9. | Kazmierczak Marzena | XLDZ | 37:19 | - | |||
10. | Zsiros Csenge | SZV | 38:53 | 63.28 | |||
11. | Filipowska Aleksandra | XLDZ | 41:37 | - | |||
12. | Kocsispéter Kata | VBT | 41:59 | 57.17 | |||
13. | Dúró Krisztina | SZV | 43:51 | 53.48 | |||
14. | Kasper Ida-Karolina | XLOM | 46:43 | - | |||
15. | Lénárt Viktória | PAK | 49:22 | 42.60 | |||
16. | Korsós Zsófia | SZV | 51:25 | 38.55 | |||
17. | Kálmán Flóra | JMD | 53:07 | 35.20 | |||
18. | Szilágyi Anna-Lili | HTC | 53:33 | 34.34 | |||
19. | Kovács Borbála | BBB | 298****KB | 53:41 | 34.08 | ||
20. | Vitaz Marija | XOXX | 55:42 | - | |||
21. | Kucsma Luca Zsuzsanna | ESP | 55:44 | 30.04 | |||
22. | Hoffmann Hannah | XLOM | 56:03 | - | |||
23. | Lech Zuzanna | XLDZ | 65:45 | - | |||
24. | Simon Cintia | ZTC | 298****SC | 70:19 | 1.26 | ||
25. | Pilcova Sabina | XKBP | 71:04 | - | |||
26. | Tősi Virág | ESP | 80:37 | 0.00 |
N14C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Czibolya Lili | SZU | 23:49 | 64.76 | |||
2. | Altemyeva Natalia | XMSC | 24:15 | - | |||
3. | Emesz Csipke | KST | 25:45 | 58.66 | |||
4. | Gillich Bernadett | MSE | 27:58 | 51.65 | |||
5. | Barna Tímea Ágnes | XKCS | 28:02 | - | |||
6. | Maácz Fruzsina | MOM | 28:50 | 48.91 | |||
7. | Szabó Szabina | SZU | 29:52 | 45.65 | |||
8. | Boros Kitti | ESP | 30:57 | 42.23 | |||
9. | Balogh Emese | ETC | 31:03 | - | |||
10. | Túros Dorottya | XAYL | 31:26 | - | |||
11. | Sramkó Réka | SDS | 297****SR | 37:25 | 21.80 | ||
12. | Tóth Zsófia | SZU | 39:34 | 15.01 | |||
13. | Kinde Sarolta | HSP | 40:44 | - | |||
14. | Nagy Krisztina | SDS | 297****NK | 42:37 | 5.37 | ||
15. | Árki Viktória | PAK | 52:21 | 0.00 | |||
16. | Árki Dóra | PAK | 56:38 | 0.00 | |||
17. | Osvárt Réka | DEA | 298****OR | 77:28 | 0.00 | ||
Bujdosó Réka | NAV | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N15-18 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Faragó Mária | SZV | 21:54 | 70.82 | |||
2. | Komlósi Kata | ESP | 24:31 | 62.55 | |||
3. | Síkhegyi Franciska | BEA | 294****SF | 27:07 | 54.34 | ||
4. | Barna Szilvia | JOG | 27:19 | - | |||
5. | Kinde Zsófia | HSP | 29:37 | - | |||
6. | Tinnyei Petra | PAK | 296****TP | 33:24 | 34.49 | ||
7. | Igantov Ida | XISO | 33:41 | - | |||
8. | Varga-Tóth Petra | HTC | 33:54 | 32.91 | |||
9. | Kis Viktória | HTC | 34:10 | 32.07 | |||
10. | Fein Neri | XISO | 34:49 | - | |||
11. | László Renáta | XKOL | 35:27 | - | |||
12. | Homonnai Barbara | ESP | 44:24 | 0.00 | |||
Hanyecz Anita | ESP | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | VERDEYEN Elke | XVXX | 35:53 | - | |||
2. | Bialkowska Aneta | XLDZ | 37:47 | - | |||
3. | Dyaksova Antoaneta | XNSA | 38:12 | - | |||
4. | Weiler Virág | SPA | 296****WV | 39:48 | 90.09 | ||
5. | Péntek Gréti | VBT | 296****PG | 40:18 | 89.47 | ||
6. | Konrád Krisztina | GYO | 41:27 | 88.02 | |||
7. | Liszka Eszter | SPA | 42:02 | 87.29 | |||
8. | Swiech Wiktoria | XLDZ | 43:24 | - | |||
9. | Goldmann Júlia | SDS | 296****GJ | 43:43 | 85.18 | ||
10. | Milosevic Milica | XOXX | 45:23 | - | |||
11. | Bán Zsanett | HTC | 295****BZ | 47:22 | 80.60 | ||
12. | Simon Alexandra Natáli | ZTC | 296****SA | 48:10 | 79.60 | ||
13. | THEYS Charlotte | XVXX | 48:30 | - | |||
14. | Molnár Krisztina | HTC | 296****MK | 49:50 | 77.51 | ||
15. | Szentes Dóra | JMD | 296****SD | 50:16 | 76.97 | ||
16. | Ratinland Zsófia | FLF | 295****RZ | 52:35 | 74.06 | ||
17. | Udvari Lilla | ESP | 53:09 | 73.35 | |||
18. | Banas Agnieszka | XLDZ | 53:56 | - | |||
19. | Magierska Zuzanna | XLDZ | 55:06 | - | |||
20. | Becze Rita | PVS | 296****BR | 55:22 | 70.57 | ||
21. | Tóth Enikő | ESP | 55:58 | 69.82 | |||
22. | Molnár Viktória | HTC | 296****MV | 57:20 | 68.11 | ||
23. | Gubicza Viktória | HTC | 296****GV | 58:06 | 67.14 | ||
24. | Szabó Gyöngyvér Felíci | FLF | 296****SG | 58:15 | 66.96 | ||
25. | Balogh Zsófia | ZTC | 58:20 | 66.85 | |||
26. | Schwendtner Réka | KST | 296****SR | 58:38 | 66.48 | ||
27. | Tóth Blanka | MAT | 296****TB | 59:19 | 65.62 | ||
28. | Kazmierczak Aneta | XLDZ | 63:06 | - | |||
29. | Váradi Vivien | GYO | 63:14 | 60.71 | |||
30. | Ilic Milica | XOXX | 70:57 | - | |||
31. | Garmulewicz Maja | XLDZ | 71:00 | - | |||
32. | Kozma Luca | NAV | 296****KL | 80:13 | 39.41 |
N18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Stankiewicz Agata | XLDZ | 43:10 | - | |||
2. | Kinde Vanda | KST | 294****KV | 43:14 | 97.77 | ||
3. | Hruskova Barbora | XCEC | 43:43 | - | |||
4. | Svobodova Lenka | XCEC | 44:58 | - | |||
5. | Scieszko Natalia | XLDZ | 46:22 | - | |||
6. | Miháczi Diana | TTE | 294****MD | 46:43 | 94.37 | ||
7. | Tesarova Marketa | XCEC | 48:42 | - | |||
8. | Varsányi Kinga | KST | 294****VK | 52:01 | 89.19 | ||
9. | Goldmann Dóra | SDS | 293****GD | 52:32 | 88.69 | ||
10. | Dénes Orsolya | KAL | 295****DO | 52:40 | 88.56 | ||
11. | Bartus Petra | JMD | 294****BP | 52:41 | 88.54 | ||
12. | Bartczak Natalia | XLDZ | 54:00 | - | |||
13. | Koporova Petra | XCEC | 55:40 | - | |||
14. | Banas Aleksandra | XLDZ | 58:07 | - | |||
14. | Tóth Krisztina | TTE | 293****TK | 58:07 | 83.23 | ||
16. | Rusvai Katalin | FSC | 293****RK | 60:20 | 81.07 | ||
17. | Balogh Réka | GYO | 293****BR | 61:26 | 79.99 | ||
18. | Vissi Borbála | ZTC | 294****VB | 62:49 | 78.64 | ||
19. | Hanuszkiewicz Karolina | XLDZ | 79:24 | - | |||
20. | Kiss Nikolett | KST | 293****KN | 82:00 | 59.91 |
N20A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Strajtova Stepanka | XCEC | 68:01 | - | |||
2. | Mervartova Kristyna | XCEC | 68:13 | - | |||
3. | Oláh Renáta | KOD | 291****OR | 90:30 | - | ||
Tőkés Tímea | KST | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Graumann Friederike | XEZB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Ewiak Natalia | XLDZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Novai Éva | ZTC | 280****ME | 44:20 | - | ||
2. | Nagy Ákosné | SDS | 272****NA | 47:58 | 76.81 | ||
3. | Kisháziné Zombory Erika | HTC | 278****ZE | 48:45 | 75.54 | ||
4. | Szabó Ágnes | ZTC | 280****SA | 50:00 | 73.50 | ||
5. | Lux Andrea | TTE | 275****LA | 50:32 | 72.63 | ||
6. | Hepcal Andrea | XCSS | 51:58 | - | |||
7. | Liskány Diána | STE | 286****LD | 52:20 | 69.70 | ||
8. | Rakayova Martina | XAUK | 53:06 | - | |||
9. | Balogh Katalin | FSC | 283****BK | 57:50 | 60.73 | ||
10. | Tschischkale Kati | XEZB | 58:41 | - | |||
11. | Váradi Enikő | GYO | 60:45 | 55.98 | |||
12. | Korbély Barbara | SZU | 280****KB | 63:10 | 52.04 | ||
13. | Marosán Ágnes | BEA | 277****MA | 63:54 | 50.84 | ||
14. | Suljagic Radmila | XPED | 65:49 | - | |||
15. | Kovács Júlia Virág | SZU | 291****KJ | 67:43 | 44.62 | ||
16. | Simon Ildikó | JMD | 89:04 | - | |||
17. | Fövenyessy Gabriella | FMT | 277****FG | 98:12 | 0.00 | ||
18. | Selishcheva Anna | XMSC | 106:17 | - | |||
19. | Koroleva Nataliya | XMSC | 112:18 | - | |||
Molnár Julianna | XGEN | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Dévényi Beatrix | ZTC | 289****DB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Maguire Eva | XLDZ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N21BR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Liskány Krisztina | STE | 288****LK | 27:02 | 72.49 | ||
2. | Máthé Fanni | TTE | 288****MF | 28:09 | 69.08 | ||
3. | Rostás Anikó | KAL | 275****RA | 28:52 | 66.89 | ||
4. | Csíki Katalin Brigitta | KST | 29:05 | - | |||
5. | Dömötör Erika | SFC | 286****DE | 31:27 | 59.01 | ||
6. | Daragó Zsófia | ETC | 286****DZ | 32:05 | 57.08 | ||
7. | Tóth Ágnes | MAF | 267****TA | 32:18 | 56.41 | ||
8. | Kozoderovic Jelena | XDOR | 34:14 | - | |||
9. | Rákos Piroska | DNS | 277****RP | 35:08 | 47.77 | ||
10. | Federics Éva | TTT | 272****FE | 36:25 | 43.85 | ||
11. | Császár Barbara | GOC | 289****CB | 36:58 | 42.17 | ||
12. | Dékány Andrea | GYO | 287****DA | 37:24 | 40.85 | ||
13. | Pasztor Kata | EK | 42:19 | - | |||
14. | Császár Anetta | GOC | 283****CA | 42:54 | 24.06 | ||
15. | Dékány Szilvia | GYO | 289****DS | 42:57 | - | ||
16. | Lajtai Eszter | TTE | 277****LE | 43:06 | 23.45 | ||
17. | Goranovic Ivana | XOXX | 44:07 | - | |||
18. | Csőkör Katalin | TTT | 45:12 | 17.04 | |||
19. | Szalai Katalin | HRF | 282****SK | 45:55 | 14.85 |
N21C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Mátrai Szilvia | SZV | 41:46 | - | |||
2. | Baranyi Anikó | SZU | 275****BA | 42:28 | - | ||
3. | Dömötör Andrea | SFC | 285****DA | 44:04 | - | ||
4. | Babić Ivana | XPED | 45:10 | - | |||
5. | Kubacsek Éva | FSC | 287****KE | 48:00 | - | ||
6. | Zsótér Márta | HTC | 48:35 | - | |||
7. | Orosz Katalin | ZTC | 53:02 | - | |||
8. | Szijártó Anikó | SPA | 55:57 | - | |||
9. | Balázs Éva | ETC | 57:13 | - | |||
10. | Péntek Gáborné | VBT | 57:23 | - | |||
11. | Tóth Zsuzsa | MAT | 60:37 | - | |||
12. | Szemere Beáta | ESP | 68:03 | - | |||
13. | Fábián Beatrix | FMT | 274****FB | 68:53 | - |
N21E | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Müllerová Věra | XOBV | 57:08 | - | |||
2. | Gwózdz Ewa | XLDZ | 65:39 | - | |||
3. | Jakobova Adelka | XCEC | 65:56 | - | |||
4. | Sandieva Yana | XNSA | 80:36 | - | |||
5. | Büchner Christine | XEZB | 81:59 | - | |||
6. | Nagy Ildikó | OSC | 274****NI | 90:32 | - | ||
7. | Kinyaeva Irina | XMSC | 96:24 | - | |||
8. | Tóth Alexandra | EK | 96:33 | - | |||
9. | Giuganino Barbara | XBAM | 100:03 | - |
N35A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Zelena Dóra | MEA | 270****ZD | 51:11 | 87.03 | ||
2. | Allwinger Tünde | TTE | 873****ST | 52:33 | 85.35 | ||
3. | Porgányiné Henrich Piroska | ZTC | 272****PH | 55:24 | 81.85 | ||
4. | Skerletz Noémi | SMA | 272****SN | 57:27 | 79.32 | ||
5. | Korsósné Hődör Katalin | SZU | 273****HK | 62:03 | 73.67 | ||
6. | Balogh Szilvia Odett | KAL | 275****BS | 63:36 | 71.76 | ||
7. | Nagyné Bódis Borbála | FSC | 272****NB | 67:30 | 66.96 | ||
8. | Szigetfy Ildikó | HER | 72:27 | 60.87 | |||
9. | Rácz Eszter | POE | 276****RE | 76:34 | 55.81 |
N35BR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Simkó Livia | MSE | 273****SL | 33:23 | 73.66 | ||
2. | Novai Magdolna | SZV | 33:48 | 72.70 | |||
3. | Madarassy Anikó | BEA | 273****MA | 34:27 | 71.22 | ||
4. | Kovács Judit | ZTC | 35:24 | 69.05 | |||
5. | Papanek Ilona | TSE | 269****PI | 35:34 | - | ||
6. | Csuka Dolli | KAL | 275****CD | 35:54 | 67.90 | ||
7. | Szatmáry Judit | CBD | 273****SJ | 36:04 | 67.52 | ||
8. | Roshchina Galina | XMSC | 39:44 | - | |||
9. | Rácz Sándorné | SZV | 267****RS | 40:44 | 56.85 | ||
10. | Savanya Gyöngyi | SZU | 273****SG | 40:47 | 56.73 | ||
11. | Kis Ágnes | DAR | 269****KK | 40:57 | 56.35 | ||
12. | Magyar Ágnes | DNS | 276****MA | 42:29 | 52.85 | ||
13. | Szabó Fruzsina | DNY | 274****SF | 42:48 | 52.12 | ||
14. | Németh Tünde | SMA | 272****NT | 43:35 | 50.33 | ||
15. | Váradi Zsoltné | GYO | 52:23 | - | |||
16. | Mihályi Noémi | SZU | 274****MN | 53:57 | 26.62 | ||
17. | Vékonyné Árva Katalin | ARA | 273****AK | 57:52 | 17.67 | ||
18. | Madarassy Mária | BEA | 274****MM | 58:04 | 17.21 | ||
19. | Oszkóné Simon Ildikó | SPA | 267****OS | 59:09 | 14.73 | ||
20. | Molnár Jeannette | SPA | 60:09 | 12.45 | |||
21. | Skrop Éva | EK | 61:24 | - | |||
22. | Szépfalusi Márta | EK | 65:09 | - | |||
23. | Tóth Károlyné | VTC | 267****TK | 65:16 | 0.74 | ||
24. | Liszka Andrea | SPA | 71:49 | - |
N40A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Mátyás Ildikó | PVM | 263****MI | 40:31 | 100.61 | ||
2. | Boros Anna | SDS | 270****BA | 42:24 | 98.55 | ||
3. | Pilcova Petra | XKBP | 43:55 | - | |||
4. | Barnáné Szabó Irén | JOG | 270****BS | 46:55 | 93.60 | ||
5. | Kreckova Petra | XKBP | 48:45 | - | |||
6. | Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn dr. | MSE | 269****KA | 48:47 | 91.55 | ||
7. | Jakubecz Andrea | BBB | 267****JA | 51:10 | 88.94 | ||
8. | Németh Zsoltné | VHS | 268****NZ | 52:18 | 87.70 | ||
9. | Kissné Kiss Mária | JMD | 257****KK | 53:42 | 86.16 | ||
10. | Smelíková Hana | XFRM | 54:06 | - | |||
11. | Tóth Marianna | PVM | 267****RT | 56:06 | 83.54 | ||
12. | Lovas Ágnes | PVM | 267****LA | 56:09 | 83.48 | ||
13. | Molnár Pia | BEA | 666****MP | 56:12 | 83.43 | ||
14. | Kiss Teodóra | ETC | 268****KT | 56:32 | 83.06 | ||
15. | Juhászné Bálint Ildikó | HTC | 57:07 | 82.42 | |||
16. | Németh Ágnes dr. | TTE | 269****NA | 57:46 | 81.71 | ||
17. | Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna | POE | 269****TP | 58:24 | 81.02 | ||
18. | Erdősné Németh Ágnes | ZTC | 267****EN | 62:07 | 76.94 | ||
19. | Holper Antónia | TTE | 268****HA | 63:00 | 75.98 | ||
20. | Cserjés Andrea dr. | HRF | 270****CA | 64:26 | 74.41 | ||
21. | Vadászné Kerese Andrea | DNS | 267****VK | 64:39 | 74.17 | ||
22. | Blum Henriette | SZU | 270****BH | 74:44 | 63.12 | ||
23. | Ajkai Adrien | POE | 264****AA | 81:04 | 56.18 | ||
24. | Nemesházi Lászlóné | PSE | 262****NL | 87:55 | 48.68 | ||
25. | Miklos Rita | SZU | 268****MR | 131:07 | 1.34 | ||
Szathmári Nóra | DEA | 270****SN | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N45A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina | PUS | 262****SC | 33:08 | 93.45 | ||
2. | Jirkova Renata | XKBP | 33:13 | - | |||
3. | Zhecheva Mariana | XDIA | 34:14 | - | |||
4. | Uchytilova Jana | XKBP | 35:41 | - | |||
5. | Krasznai Orsolya | SPA | 264****KO | 38:01 | 86.59 | ||
6. | Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet | PVS | 266****TR | 38:53 | 85.37 | ||
7. | Gyöngyösi Jolán | SZV | 265****GJ | 41:58 | 81.04 | ||
8. | Bacsó Piroska | MAF | 261****BP | 42:00 | 80.99 | ||
9. | Radics Anna | ETC | 265****RA | 42:03 | 80.92 | ||
10. | Hajas Csilla | BEA | 264****HC | 44:14 | 77.85 | ||
11. | Liskányné Jáhor Anikó | STE | 261****LJ | 46:33 | 74.60 | ||
12. | Ludvig Ágnes | MAF | 254****LA | 56:46 | 60.24 | ||
13. | Gösswein Judit | PSE | 251****GJ | 57:46 | 58.84 |
N45BR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Mizúrová Jana | XFRM | 40:35 | - | |||
2. | Balogh Tünde | HTC | 44:59 | - | |||
3. | Babić Jelena | XPED | 48:51 | - | |||
4. | Ormay Éva | KOS | 263****OE | 50:48 | 19.60 | ||
5. | Szalai Éva | GYO | 263****SE | 72:12 | 0.00 | ||
6. | Dáné Julianna | DIS | 259****DJ | 76:23 | 0.00 |
N50 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kinyaeva Tatiana | XMSC | 29:43 | - | |||
2. | Zencsenko Tamara | HBS | 29:45 | 81.97 | |||
3. | Lévainé Kovács Róza | KSE | 257****LK | 33:02 | 74.46 | ||
4. | Zarnóczay Klára | HBS | 260****ZK | 34:40 | 70.72 | ||
5. | Jenei Margit | BÖF | 254****JM | 35:08 | 69.66 | ||
6. | Scholz Cristine | XFRA | 35:46 | - | |||
7. | Terjékiné Tóth Edit | HRF | 259****TT | 39:31 | 59.63 | ||
8. | Marczis Márta | ETC | 261****MM | 39:47 | 59.02 | ||
9. | Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet | SFC | 259****DH | 41:24 | 55.32 | ||
10. | Hideg Istvánné | HTC | 258****HI | 41:32 | 55.02 | ||
11. | Prékopova Jana | KST | 46:43 | 43.17 | |||
12. | Keszthelyi Ildikó | PSE | 250****KI | 47:27 | 41.49 | ||
13. | Ostorics Zsuzsanna | PSE | 259****OZ | 47:36 | 41.15 | ||
14. | Pápainé Poós Ildikó | ARA | 259****PP | 48:21 | 39.43 | ||
15. | Császár Jánosné | GOC | 258****CJ | 53:23 | 27.92 | ||
16. | Czirják Ildikó | VTC | 65:37 | - | |||
17. | Füleki Piroska | GYO | 71:09 | - |
N55 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Wieder Ilona | VHS | 253****BZ | 27:01 | 75.97 | ||
2. | Cserpák Ferencné | HBS | 255****CF | 32:04 | 64.00 | ||
3. | Novotni Tiborné | BBB | 252****NT | 34:06 | 59.18 | ||
4. | Mező Éva | PVM | 256****ME | 34:38 | 57.92 | ||
5. | Sávai Mária | AOS | 254****TS | 41:21 | 42.00 | ||
6. | Szabó Zsuzsanna | KST | 254****SZ | 41:47 | 40.97 | ||
7. | Fedorcsák Eszter | XMIR | 42:51 | - | |||
8. | Veresné Sipos Etelka | HRF | 255****VS | 45:14 | 32.79 | ||
9. | Henkova Svatava | XRBK | 45:22 | - | |||
9. | Spiegl Zsuzsanna | SMA | 254****SZ | 45:22 | 32.48 | ||
11. | Kovács Olga | HAV | 255****KO | 47:04 | 28.45 | ||
12. | Privalova Liubov | XMSC | 48:20 | - | |||
13. | Todosić Snezana | XPED | 75:37 | - | |||
Csipi Erzsébet | SPA | 254****CE | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N60 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Grigoryeva Lyubov | XMSC | 24:07 | - | |||
2. | Hegedüs Ágnes | BEA | 249****HA | 24:16 | 71.07 | ||
3. | Komár Béláné | HER | 248****KB | 25:58 | 66.94 | ||
4. | Szuromi Imréné | BÖF | 249****SI | 33:28 | 48.72 | ||
5. | Ovaskainen Sinikka | XHEL | 35:16 | - | |||
6. | Gombkötő Zsuzsanna | VTC | 247****NJ | 38:07 | 37.43 | ||
7. | Tóth Józsefné | HAV | 251****TJ | 39:23 | 34.35 | ||
8. | Geens Lieve | XTRO | 39:33 | - | |||
9. | Lux Ágnes | BEA | 251****LA | 40:26 | 31.80 | ||
10. | Rostás Irén | HTC | 251****RI | 48:48 | 11.48 | ||
11. | Eismark Inger | XIKG | 54:20 | - | |||
12. | Scultéty Eszter | EK | 125:13 | - |
N65 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Csorja Ida | HTC | 245****CI | 35:45 | 43.18 | ||
2. | Hanusz Mária | OSC | 245****HM | 37:26 | 39.09 | ||
3. | Schell Antalné | PSE | 242****SA | 43:03 | 25.45 | ||
4. | Wengrin Istvánné | VTC | 242****WI | 44:16 | 22.49 | ||
5. | Haslinger Elsbeth | XEGY | 50:49 | - |
N70 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Pearson Hilary | PSE | 639****PH | 41:09 | 30.06 | ||
2. | Éliás Vilmosné | TTE | 45:51 | 18.65 | |||
3. | Füleki Emőke | DNS | 239****FE | 55:21 | 0.00 |
NYK | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Váradi Balázs | GYO | 32:04 | - | |||
2. | Bilić Petar | XPED | 32:29 | - | |||
3. | Ambrusch Ferenc | EK | 32:30 | - | |||
4. | Tarr Zsombor | XAYL | 33:18 | - | |||
5. | Laurinyecz Csaba | ESP | 33:54 | - | |||
6. | Simon Brigitta | EK | 35:30 | - | |||
7. | Kozsuch Andrea | PVS | 35:36 | - | |||
8. | Király Szabolcs | SZV | 35:56 | - | |||
9. | Király Réka | SZV | 36:13 | - | |||
10. | Davidesz Ágnes | TTE | 37:05 | - | |||
11. | Czinege Zoltán | XKLO | 37:32 | - | |||
12. | Csank Csaba | SFC | 38:01 | - | |||
13. | Lévai András | SZV | 38:59 | - | |||
14. | Sebők Fruzsina | XKLT | 41:24 | - | |||
15. | Sebők Péter | XKLT | 41:27 | - | |||
16. | Sebők Regina | XKLT | 41:31 | - | |||
17. | Papp János | EK | 41:32 | - | |||
18. | Bódy Lászlóné | XKLT | 41:40 | - | |||
19. | Gubicza Gézáné | HTC | 41:49 | - | |||
20. | Vastagné Bauer Zita | BBB | 277****VB | 42:08 | - | ||
21. | Balaskó László | XAYL | 42:20 | - | |||
22. | Balázs Anna | BBB | 43:47 | - | |||
23. | Nagy Tibor | EK | 44:11 | - | |||
24. | Stadler Petra | ETC | 44:14 | - | |||
25. | Vasyaeva Alexandra | XMSC | 44:28 | - | |||
26. | Wieder Ferenc | VHS | 46:25 | - | |||
27. | Ambrusch Ferenc | EK | 46:54 | - | |||
28. | Veres Pál | HRF | 157****VP | 48:53 | - | ||
29. | Balázs Ilona | SZV | 48:57 | - | |||
30. | Gionné Bertók Mónika | KAL | 49:04 | - | |||
31. | Farkas Annamária | SZV | 49:28 | - | |||
32. | Schell Anikó | PSE | 273****SA | 52:15 | - | ||
33. | Szelei Nóra dr. | MAF | 54:40 | - | |||
34. | Csécs Bálint | ESP | 55:56 | - | |||
35. | Fekete Júlia Sára | ESP | 56:04 | - | |||
36. | Bujdosóné Papp Andrea | NAV | 56:17 | - | |||
37. | Varsányiné Nagy Gabriella | VTC | 57:46 | - | |||
38. | Szabóné Gombási Julianna | DNS | 264****SG | 58:06 | - | ||
39. | Porgányi Miklós | ZTC | 58:13 | - | |||
40. | Lehőcz László | PSE | 60:49 | - | |||
41. | Sebők Attila | XKLT | 60:55 | - | |||
42. | Lehőczné Kardos Andrea | PSE | 62:06 | - | |||
43. | Szűcs Zsuzsanna | DIS | 63:34 | - | |||
44. | Ambrusch Márta | EK | 65:05 | - | |||
45. | Berkes Katalin | BEA | 68:03 | - | |||
46. | Böröcz Andrea | PAK | 68:22 | - | |||
47. | Fodorné László Magdolna | GYO | 69:10 | - | |||
48. | Fodor János | GYO | 69:11 | - | |||
49. | Fekete Dorottya | ESP | 69:45 | - | |||
50. | Feketéné Nagy Erika | ESP | 70:25 | - | |||
51. | Vincze-Pap Zsuzsanna | ESP | 70:28 | - | |||
52. | Kezes Ágnes | GYO | 72:04 | - | |||
53. | Rudas Edina | EK | 75:56 | - | |||
54. | Bereczné Halász Ildikó | ESP | 81:08 | - | |||
55. | Csurányi Eszter | KST | 86:39 | - | |||
56. | Leshchenko Svetlana | XMSC | 88:59 | - | |||
57. | Novikova Tatiana | XMSC | 90:04 | - | |||
58. | Kadocsa Benjámin | MAT | 100****KB | 93:15 | - | ||
59. | Csuka Zsigmond | CBD | 150****CZ | 95:31 | - | ||
60. | Rebák Sándorné | STE | 100:22 | - | |||
61. | Román Jánosné | STE | 101:23 | - | |||
62. | Klepah Vanda | TTE | 108:36 | - | |||
Werner Bendegúz | PVS | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Müller János | PSE | 140****MJ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
Ny-TH | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Eke Zoltán | EK | 55:11 | - | |||
2. | Kövesdi Ádám | TTE | 182****KA | 55:52 | - | ||
3. | Egei Tamás | TTE | 163****ET | 59:54 | - | ||
4. | Pálinkó Márton | SZV | 191****PM | 61:17 | - | ||
5. | Gyurcsik Péter | SZU | 179****GP | 69:48 | - | ||
6. | Vadász Endre | DNS | 190****VE | 74:25 | - | ||
7. | Gombkötő Péter | TTE | 175****GP | 75:36 | - | ||
8. | Kocsik András | EK | 76:55 | - | |||
9. | Bertóti Diána | GOC | 286****BD | 76:57 | - | ||
10. | Szabó Márk | KST | 87:18 | - | |||
11. | Bánfi Szabolcs | HTC | 180****BS | 91:34 | - | ||
12. | Magyar Mónika | XEGY | 106:20 | - | |||
13. | Makrai József | ALP | 154****MJ | 111:25 | - | ||
14. | Kerényi Zsolt | KST | 116:44 | - | |||
Zádori Gabriella | SZV | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Nagy Róbert | SZV | 179****NR | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Varsányi Ferenc | MSE | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Sprok Bence | PVS | 182****SB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
Ny-TR | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bodó Tibor | SZV | 24:06 | - | |||
2. | Zsebeházy Eszter | KST | 280****ZE | 25:24 | - | ||
3. | Tokaji Mónika | HRF | 277****TM | 30:36 | - | ||
4. | Vörös Dániel | BEA | 189****VD | 31:00 | - | ||
5. | Kinde Kálmán | HSP | 168****KK | 31:36 | - | ||
6. | Novák Martina | NYV | 31:51 | - | |||
7. | Stark Ferenc | MEA | 178****SF | 33:43 | - | ||
8. | Pelhős Lívia | TTE | 277****PL | 35:13 | - | ||
9. | Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna | HAV | 36:11 | - | |||
10. | Egei Petra | TTE | 296****EP | 36:37 | - | ||
11. | Keleti Tamás | TTE | 170****KT | 37:33 | - | ||
12. | Cseresnyés Ágnes | TTE | 268****CA | 37:42 | - | ||
13. | Dömötör Csilla | SFC | 283****DC | 37:47 | - | ||
14. | Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin | FSC | 265****RB | 37:53 | - | ||
15. | Könnyű István | DNS | 160****KI | 37:58 | - | ||
16. | Majoros Szilvia | XEGY | 38:21 | - | |||
17. | Simon Mihály ifj. | XCOM | 38:54 | - | |||
18. | Szikra Zoltán | FSC | 39:06 | - | |||
19. | Péntek Gábor | VBT | 39:13 | - | |||
20. | Gyalogné Dobróka Anett | SPA | 280****DA | 39:22 | - | ||
21. | Papp János | EK | 40:01 | - | |||
22. | Németh Ferenc | EK | 40:06 | - | |||
23. | Házy-Csuka Bettina | CBD | 276****CB | 40:15 | - | ||
24. | Ekéné Szombathelyi Erika | EK | 40:27 | - | |||
25. | Rákay Stefan | XAUK | 40:28 | - | |||
26. | Szakács Beáta | NAV | 41:26 | - | |||
27. | Biácsi Tamás | EK | 42:11 | - | |||
28. | Kosarev Dmitry | XMSC | 42:43 | - | |||
29. | Osvárt Kornél | EK | 43:15 | - | |||
30. | Stork Joachim Gábor | SDS | 43:52 | - | |||
31. | Síkhegyi Gabriella | BEA | 265****UG | 43:58 | - | ||
32. | Barberá Verdugo José | XCOM | 44:10 | - | |||
33. | László Beáta | XKOL | 44:39 | - | |||
34. | Barát László | XEGY | 45:11 | - | |||
35. | Pózna Edit | VBT | 268****PE | 45:18 | - | ||
36. | László András | XKOL | 45:21 | - | |||
37. | Karsai Klára | OSC | 252****KK | 45:45 | - | ||
38. | Fóthi Ákos | BEA | 145****FA | 46:03 | - | ||
39. | Baranyi Gábor | EK | 46:17 | - | |||
40. | Márkus Tamás | DIS | 46:55 | - | |||
41. | Kozák Éva | ESP | 258****KE | 47:24 | - | ||
42. | Nyőgéri Tünde | KST | 48:39 | - | |||
43. | Kotogány Ilona | XDLS | 48:48 | - | |||
44. | Bán Borbála | HTC | 281****BB | 48:49 | - | ||
45. | Nánási Krisztina | MAT | 49:16 | - | |||
46. | Wenzel Andrea | AOS | 277****WA | 49:21 | - | ||
47. | Füry Kinga | AOS | 275****FK | 49:27 | - | ||
48. | Okos Ernő | ESP | 148****OE | 51:06 | - | ||
49. | Horváth Henrik | CBD | 176****HH | 51:12 | - | ||
50. | Kóródi Rita | EK | 51:30 | - | |||
51. | Kozmáné Szirtesi Krisztina | NAV | 52:20 | - | |||
52. | Kosareva Olga | XMSC | 52:40 | - | |||
53. | Rákayova Milina | XAUK | 52:56 | - | |||
54. | Rákay Stefan | XAUK | 53:11 | - | |||
55. | Novai György | XDLS | 53:52 | - | |||
56. | Németh Zsuzsanna | HTC | 259****NZ | 54:02 | - | ||
57. | Kővári Péter | ZTC | 177****KP | 54:10 | - | ||
58. | Patkó Dániel | EK | 55:09 | - | |||
59. | Varsányi Bence | KST | 56:19 | - | |||
60. | Kovács Zoltán | KST | 167****KZ | 57:01 | - | ||
61. | Várfoki Gabriella | KST | 58:47 | - | |||
62. | Rebák Sándor László | STE | 158****RS | 59:02 | - | ||
63. | Faragó Ferdinánd | SPA | 59:47 | - | |||
64. | Gömöri Éva | XDLS | 61:40 | - | |||
65. | Todorovic Ivan | XMP | 62:30 | - | |||
66. | Sas Attila László | ESP | 62:41 | - | |||
67. | Nagy Balázs | GOC | 63:27 | - | |||
68. | Perczel Viola | EK | 66:47 | - | |||
69. | Dévényi Rita | ZTC | 67:25 | - | |||
70. | Virág István | DNS | 151****VI | 69:47 | - | ||
71. | Kinde Tünde | HSP | 72:10 | - | |||
72. | Patkó Annamária | EK | 82:36 | - | |||
73. | Mihály Gyöngyi | SZU | 84:57 | - | |||
74. | Perczel Judit | EK | 104:45 | - | |||
Braun János | BEA | 159****BJ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Fóthi Erzsébet | BEA | 254****FE | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Hannauer Anna | XDLS | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |