- 10716Személy
- 339Szervezet
- 179Dokumentum
F10C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Svadlena Michal | CHC | 7:48 | - | |||
2. | Smirnov Dmitry | NIN | 12:23 | - | |||
3. | Kisházi Gábor ifj. | HTC | 101****KG | 12:44 | - | ||
4. | Raunemaa Iivo | TUU | 14:47 | - | |||
5. | Kankaanpää Eemi | OKS | 16:31 | - | |||
6. | Rohac Martin | ATU | 17:06 | - | |||
7. | Kofler Moritz | OKG | 27:14 | - | |||
8. | Dalier Hugo | ERC | 39:38 | - |
F12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Horváth Csongor | MAT | 300****HC | 9:20 | - | ||
2. | Rétfalvi Kolos | SMA | 199****RK | 9:53 | - | ||
3. | Bestel Arnault | COL | 11:07 | - | |||
4. | Kolodiazhnyi Anton | SIN | 11:20 | - | |||
5. | Karpelson Maxim | WNI | 12:00 | - | |||
6. | Falck Weber Lasse | THO | 12:13 | - | |||
7. | Zanda Jan | CTB | 12:37 | - | |||
8. | Määttä Juho | OUH | 13:13 | - | |||
9. | Salmenkylä Johannes | TUU | 15:01 | - | |||
10. | Niemi Oskari | RAS | 16:18 | - | |||
11. | Porubsky Peter | CNR | 16:26 | - | |||
12. | Pazdyakonov Victor | MOC | 18:46 | - | |||
13. | Strand Emil Björnstad | ATN | 21:09 | - | |||
14. | Salmenkylä Emil | TUU | 35:41 | - |
F14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Heikkilä Ollipekka | RAS | 11:21 | - | |||
2. | Salmenkylä Anton | TUU | 12:18 | - | |||
3. | Skoog Viktor | KOK | 12:44 | - | |||
4. | Divin Péter | ADY | 14:45 | - | |||
5. | Podmolík Josef | ZLI | 15:27 | - | |||
5. | Slama Dusan | ATU | 15:27 | - | |||
7. | Trócsányi Péter | DIS | 15:29 | - | |||
8. | Minoiu George Emilian | CSU | 15:40 | - | |||
9. | Balog Dávid | ADY | 17:15 | - | |||
10. | Evgenii Simakov | ORL | 17:35 | - | |||
11. | Dézsi Tamás | ADY | 19:29 | - | |||
12. | Mockaitis Rejus | MDN | 20:35 | - | |||
13. | Rancz Bálint | CAR | 21:42 | - | |||
14. | Mogurenko Viktor | UOK | 23:07 | - | |||
15. | Resch Bernhard | OKG | 23:20 | - | |||
16. | Palme Beni | OKG | 23:28 | - | |||
17. | Nissi Riku | RAS | 27:15 | - | |||
18. | Ambrus András | PVM | 198****AA | 27:24 | - |
F16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Temnicov Ilya | KLG | 14:44 | - | |||
2. | Körmendi Miklós Márton | SZV | 15:12 | - | |||
3. | Fleiss Sebastian | TBE | 16:20 | - | |||
4. | Erősdi Zakariás | CAR | 17:12 | - | |||
5. | Hetényi Péter | HTC | 196****HP | 17:53 | - | ||
6. | Konan Anton | XST | 18:05 | - | |||
7. | ifj. Germán-Salló Zoltán | CSM | 18:45 | - | |||
8. | Tibell Jesper | LIF | 23:08 | - | |||
9. | Balaskó László | ADY | 54:43 | - | |||
Strand Tor Arve | ATN | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Cédric Beaudenon | BFA | 16:14 | - | |||
2. | Rektins Sandis | FNG | 19:55 | - | |||
3. | Takács Gergő | ADY | 27:41 | - |
F20 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Falck Weber Jonas | THO | 16:08 | - | |||
2. | Miavecz Balázs | MOM | 196****MB | 18:21 | - |
F21A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Simanov Alexander | TSP | 16:12 | - | |||
2. | Hallett Lachlan | TEO | 16:15 | - | |||
3. | Uhlir Péter | ZTC | 175****UP | 16:21 | - | ||
4. | Rennel Mattias | HKR | 16:58 | - | |||
5. | Kuryshev Alexander | UFA | 17:21 | - | |||
6. | Kopland Karsten Alexande | PWT | 17:33 | - | |||
7. | Tali Mikk | HKR | 17:53 | - | |||
8. | Lapekin Uladzislau | MOG | 18:26 | - | |||
9. | Guszlev Antal | ARA | 20:11 | - | |||
10. | Adorjan Peter | TBE | 21:06 | - | |||
11. | Hillyard Tyson | WAL | 21:27 | - | |||
12. | Tim Schröder | WOT | 21:54 | - | |||
13. | Olhava Rastislav | ATU | 26:22 | - |
F21BS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Faggyas László | TTE | 166****FL | 13:26 | 47.73 | ||
2. | Sági Péter | MAF | 176****SP | 14:09 | 40.94 | ||
3. | Gesztesi Zsolt | SZU | 180****GZ | 14:19 | 39.36 | ||
4. | Csonka Antal | HTC | 161****CA | 14:32 | 37.31 | ||
5. | Gárdonyi Márk | OSC | 173****GM | 14:43 | 35.57 | ||
6. | Matics Gyula | MAF | 175****MG | 15:17 | 30.20 | ||
7. | Grabecz Tibor | ARA | 15:18 | 30.05 | |||
8. | Kiss Dénes | JMD | 178****KD | 15:22 | 29.41 | ||
9. | Karu Mati | JOK | 15:32 | - | |||
10. | Kurusa Gergely | SZU | 180****KG | 15:45 | 25.78 | ||
11. | Timakov Artem | ROS | 16:29 | - | |||
12. | Bozhko Yevgeniy | UOK | 17:59 | - | |||
13. | Hetényi Ferenc | HTC | 167****HF | 19:00 | 0.00 | ||
14. | Losev Andrey | ETG | 24:39 | - | |||
15. | Miettinen Mikko | TUU | 31:14 | - | |||
Rantala Keijo | KIR | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N10C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Gárdonyi Csilla | MOM | 201****GC | 9:57 | - | ||
2. | Leo Saga | BOK | 12:08 | - | |||
3. | Yudaeva Yulia | KLG | 13:45 | - | |||
4. | Porubska Lenka | CNR | 15:51 | - | |||
5. | Krylova Darya | KLG | 19:10 | - | |||
6. | Heikkilä Suvi | RAS | 19:20 | - |
N12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Heikkilä Tuuli | RAS | 9:05 | - | |||
2. | Gassner Jasmina | NFW | 11:07 | - | |||
3. | Vasilenok Marija | FAN | 12:08 | - | |||
4. | Rooba Kaisa | ROK | 13:55 | - | |||
5. | Mikheeva Ekaterina | NIN | 14:43 | - | |||
6. | Kolfer Sophie | OKG | 16:57 | - | |||
7. | Adorjan Luca-Esther | TBE | 17:19 | - | |||
8. | Rohacova Viktoria | ATU | 27:23 | - | |||
9. | Dalier Mathilde | ERC | 29:34 | - |
N14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Iversen Sofie Skyttersae | PWT | 11:43 | - | |||
2. | Horváth Hanga | MAT | 297****HH | 11:46 | - | ||
3. | Courtnage Chrtistie | SAO | 12:56 | - | |||
4. | Salmenkylä Tellu | TUU | 13:26 | - | |||
5. | Viikmaa Kristin | OKW | 15:33 | - | |||
6. | Harju Moona | LAS | 15:58 | - | |||
7. | Bacs Irina | ABO | 19:11 | - | |||
8. | Dutkiewicz Sarah | SAO | 21:07 | - | |||
9. | Itkonen Nanu | SUJ | 21:22 | - | |||
10. | Lapekina Yelizaveta | MOG | 29:39 | - | |||
11. | Sammel Merili | LEH | 36:44 | - |
N16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Skoog Sanna | KOK | 9:49 | - | |||
2. | Lövgren Frida | IMO | 10:52 | - | |||
3. | Faggyas Réka | TTE | 11:05 | - | |||
4. | Stockton Cian | SAO | 11:54 | - | |||
5. | Korhonen Julia | RAS | 12:47 | - | |||
6. | Gudym Anna | UOK | 13:26 | - | |||
7. | Kadieva Tzvetomila | TBG | 13:46 | - | |||
8. | Faggyas Petra | TTE | 14:14 | - | |||
9. | Itkonen Siiri | LAP | 14:33 | - | |||
10. | Bestel Sandra | COL | 16:14 | - | |||
11. | Letychevska Veronika | UOK | 16:29 | - | |||
12. | Sebestin Claudia | CAR | 18:19 | - |
N18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Weiler Virág | SPA | 296****WV | 13:43 | - | ||
2. | Faggyas Eszter | TTE | 15:03 | - | |||
3. | Palo Johanna | LAS | 16:43 | - | |||
4. | Mattila Miia | TUU | 18:55 | - |
N20 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bjorgum Benedicte Hald | PWT | 14:20 | - | |||
2. | Mattila Milla | TUU | 15:31 | - | |||
3. | Falck Weber Amanda | THO | 16:47 | - | |||
4. | Minn Kadi-Liis | SKE | 17:26 | - | |||
5. | Iversen Pia Skyttersaete | PWT | 17:28 | - | |||
6. | Karpelson Asya | WNI | 18:25 | - | |||
7. | Engen Linda | ATN | 19:42 | - | |||
8. | Hyyryläinen Sini | JUU | 21:38 | - | |||
Bjorgum Anneke Hald | PWT | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N21A | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Tomas Amber | WAL | 18:02 | - | |||
2. | Kisháziné Zombory Erika | HTC | 278****ZE | 18:37 | - | ||
3. | Sisa Dorottya | JMD | 289****SD | 19:11 | - | ||
4. | Teringlová Martina | VCB | 19:39 | - | |||
5. | Bralite Anna | SID | 20:19 | - | |||
6. | Carlsson Elin | PNA | 20:33 | - | |||
7. | Archibald Margaret | SAO | 21:13 | - | |||
8. | Grigaliunaite Agne | SAU | 21:38 | - | |||
9. | Tomas Fern | WAL | 21:49 | - | |||
10. | Dokhturova Elena | TOM | 22:06 | - | |||
11. | Thornton Jenny | CLO | 22:17 | - | |||
12. | Lux Andrea | TTE | 275****LA | 23:32 | - | ||
13. | Juhászné Bálint Ildikó | HTC | 27:55 | - | |||
14. | Nadezda Desinova | MSL | 32:30 | - |
N21BS | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Saranen Anastasia | SUU | 11:22 | - | |||
2. | Iversen Rikke Skyttersae | PWT | 12:08 | - | |||
3. | Noponen Heli | DEL | 13:38 | - | |||
4. | Terekhova Valentina | ROS | 13:57 | - | |||
5. | Kovács Ágnes | SZU | 281****KA | 14:04 | - | ||
6. | Bjorgum Maren Hald | PWT | 14:19 | - | |||
7. | Dömötör Csilla | SFC | 283****DC | 14:22 | - | ||
8. | Nergaard Sunniva | PWT | 14:33 | - | |||
9. | Khramova Elena | VEL | 14:41 | - | |||
10. | Petrovicova Zuzana | LOC | 14:43 | - | |||
11. | McAdam Sarah | STA | 15:16 | - | |||
12. | Hammarberg Mervi | HLT | 15:24 | - | |||
13. | Trócsányi Eszter | DIS | 290****TE | 15:54 | - | ||
14. | Yli-Eerola Neija | HLT | 17:08 | - | |||
15. | Yaroslavtseva Maria | RAM | 17:10 | - | |||
16. | Kaljur Marilis | HKR | 17:40 | - | |||
17. | Kovács-Sebestyény Csilla | ESP | 274****KC | 17:42 | - | ||
18. | Fateeva Olga | ERK | 18:20 | - | |||
19. | Halonen Heidi | LHR | 18:24 | - | |||
20. | Mattila Marika | TUU | 19:19 | - | |||
21. | Polgar Erika | TBE | 20:47 | - |
OA | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Ilves Konstantin | HBM | 14:10 | - | |||
2. | Muszély György | BEA | 142****MG | 17:25 | - | ||
3. | Bloch Hans | OKP | 17:41 | - | |||
4. | Mykhailichenko Oleksander | UOK | 17:59 | - | |||
5. | Harju Pauli | LAS | 19:56 | - | |||
6. | Hamalainen Pirita | RAS | 21:18 | - | |||
7. | Nagy Erika | DIS | 24:53 | - |
OB | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Trukhan Larysa | UOK | 12:48 | - | |||
2. | Pajvoja Anni | RRY | 13:07 | - | |||
3. | Leppanen Pekka | HYJ | 13:16 | - | |||
4. | Pajvoja Onni | RRY | 13:19 | - | |||
5. | Kozlova Kateryna | UOK | 13:58 | - | |||
6. | Khramov Timofey | VEL | 14:41 | - | |||
7. | Karu Maret | JOK | 15:25 | - | |||
8. | Hatzl Sigrid | OLG | 15:40 | - | |||
9. | Temnicova Olga | KLG | 15:57 | - | |||
10. | Koskinen Lauri | ANG | 16:20 | - | |||
11. | Kovalchuk Yulia | KLG | 17:43 | - | |||
12. | Gladka Mariya | UOK | 19:15 | - | |||
12. | Gyurina Szabolcs | PVS | 177****GS | 19:15 | - | ||
14. | Chromčáková Ivana | JZL | 19:27 | - | |||
15. | Lehőcz László | 21:53 | - | ||||
16. | Björnstad Tina | ATN | 71:59 | - | |||
Lehőcz Lilla | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
OI | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Margittai Endre | SMA | 157****ME | 11:49 | - | ||
2. | Erdélyi Tibor | HSE | 153****ET | 13:04 | - | ||
3. | Ishmuhametova Alija | STL | 13:15 | - | |||
4. | Akinina Anastasia | MPE | 15:18 | - | |||
5. | Leppinen Saara | 18:52 | - | ||||
6. | Szabóné Tóth Krisztina | DNY | 272****ST | 19:01 | - | ||
7. | Kraght Olga | BAO | 23:25 | - | |||
8. | Minarik Leslie | BAO | 26:50 | - | |||
9. | Bloch Eva | OKP | 28:39 | - | |||
10. | Rylko Mikhail | MPE | 48:40 | - | |||
Billroth Louise | OKG | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Elmefjäll Margareta | LIF | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |