- 10719Személy
- 339Szervezet
- 179Dokumentum
F10D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bujdosó Zoltán | EK | 17:09 | - | |||
2. | Szeidl Gergő | EK | 20:31 | - | |||
3. | Mauer Máté | EK | 20:42 | - | |||
4. | Gönczi Péter | CSP | 103****GP | 24:39 | - | ||
5. | Begala Vodan | CSP | 24:58 | - | |||
6. | Néda Tamás | HSP | 29:02 | - | |||
7. | Kovács Béla Benedek | KST | 37:05 | - | |||
Szűcs János | CSP | 104****SJ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Klement Kelén | SPA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Bujdosó Márk | EK | Versenyen kívül | - |
F12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Szálai András Sebestyén | CSP | 101****SA | 12:06 | 43.66 | ||
2. | Egei Balázs | TTE | 101****EB | 12:07 | 43.55 | ||
3. | Szűcs Máté Bendegúz | CSP | 13:13 | 36.29 | |||
4. | Vavrek Roland | SPA | 13:21 | 35.41 | |||
5. | Gönczi Keve | CSP | 101****GK | 13:43 | 32.99 | ||
6. | Rumi Zoárd | SPA | 15:04 | 24.08 | |||
7. | László Benedek | MOM | 18:08 | 3.85 | |||
8. | Buzás Benedek | SPA | 18:38 | 0.55 |
F14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Koleszár Csaba | SPA | 10:43 | 56.12 | |||
2. | Turschl Bence | SPA | 199****TB | 11:08 | 52.76 | ||
3. | Zacher Márton | SPA | 11:25 | 50.48 | |||
4. | Egei Patrik | SPA | 11:39 | 48.60 | |||
5. | Gurály Attila | BDI | 198****GA | 12:49 | - | ||
6. | Kálmán Erik | BEA | 199****KE | 13:11 | 36.24 | ||
7. | Vidor Gergely | SPA | 14:10 | 28.31 | |||
8. | Weiler Vince | SPA | 199****WV | 14:46 | 23.47 | ||
9. | Lengyel Balázs | EK | 29:04 | - | |||
Tihanyi Péter | SPA | Versenyen kívül | - |
F15-18 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Varga János Péter | CSP | 14:26 | - | |||
2. | Papanek András | SPA | 15:10 | - | |||
3. | Benei Dániel | CSP | 15:39 | - |
F16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Miavecz Balázs | MOM | 196****MB | 10:31 | 78.51 | ||
2. | Dalos Máté | TTE | 197****DM | 10:38 | 77.80 | ||
3. | Peregi Dániel | SPA | 197****PD | 11:34 | 72.12 | ||
4. | Lengyel Ádám | SPA | 196****LA | 12:41 | 65.33 | ||
5. | Nagy Bence | SPA | 13:29 | 60.46 | |||
6. | Lakatos Tádé | SPA | 14:36 | 53.67 | |||
7. | Hajdu Erik | TTE | 196****HE | 14:41 | 53.16 | ||
8. | Erdős Zoltán | MOM | 14:49 | 52.35 | |||
9. | Weiler Vilmos | SPA | 18:47 | 28.21 |
F18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Jenes Soma | MOM | 297****JS | 11:50 | 89.15 | ||
2. | Bartók Márton | SPA | 12:36 | - | |||
3. | Oszkó Attila | SPA | 13:24 | 82.09 | |||
4. | Balázs Bulcsú | SPA | 14:06 | 78.93 | |||
5. | Dalos Áron | SPA | 15:17 | 73.60 | |||
6. | Fleischer András | SPA | 19:50 | - | |||
7. | Németh Marcell | SPA | 20:08 | 51.73 | |||
8. | Salamon Ferenc | SPA | 29:08 | 11.15 |
F21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bugár Gergely | SPA | 192****BG | 17:06 | 85.38 | ||
2. | Kisvölcsey Ákos | MOM | 172****KA | 17:38 | 82.86 | ||
3. | Gösswein Csaba | PSE | 185****GC | 18:10 | 80.34 | ||
4. | Sulyok Ábel | SPA | 193****SA | 18:24 | 79.24 | ||
5. | Gyalog Zoltán | SPA | 180****GZ | 18:51 | 77.11 | ||
6. | Mihályi Ferenc | TTE | 184****MF | 18:53 | 76.95 | ||
7. | Bihari Zoltán | KFK | 176****BZ | 20:02 | 71.51 | ||
8. | Töreky Ákos | BEA | 20:04 | 71.36 | |||
9. | Kőszegvári Tibor | KFK | 177****KT | 21:20 | 65.37 | ||
10. | Bozsó Norbert | MCB | 176****BN | 21:44 | 63.47 | ||
11. | Nagy Sándor | KST | 173****NS | 21:46 | 63.32 | ||
12. | Hegedüs Ábel | BEA | 185****HA | 22:04 | - | ||
13. | Kácsor Attila | TTE | 22:34 | - | |||
14. | Nagy Gábor | KFK | 177****NG | 22:59 | 57.56 | ||
15. | Gyurina Szabolcs | PVS | 177****GS | 23:15 | 56.30 | ||
16. | Kain Gergely | MOM | 178****KG | 23:18 | 56.07 | ||
17. | Kertész Gábor | HSP | 23:52 | - | |||
18. | Bognár Márk | HBS | 184****BM | 23:55 | 53.15 | ||
19. | Szebeli István | SSC | 168****SI | 24:03 | 52.52 | ||
20. | Lukács Sebestyén | TTE | 24:29 | - | |||
21. | Stark Gergely | MEA | 181****SG | 24:58 | 48.18 | ||
22. | Kiss Gábor | KAL | 180****KG | 25:19 | 46.53 | ||
23. | Kiss György ifj. | GYO | 174****KG | 25:24 | 46.13 | ||
24. | Jánosy Bence | SPA | 27:03 | 38.33 | |||
25. | Gyimesi Zoltán | TTE | 172****GZ | 27:07 | 38.02 | ||
26. | Urbán András | BEA | 160****UA | 27:42 | 35.26 | ||
27. | Ungvárszky Ádám | SPA | 32:06 | 14.45 | |||
28. | Tóth Zoltán | SZU | 45:46 | - | |||
Peregi Dávid | SPA | 193****PD | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F40B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Gönczi Róbert | TTE | 172****GR | 15:12 | - | ||
2. | Néda László | HSP | 172****NL | 15:31 | 89.00 | ||
3. | Zakariás Péter | TSE | 170****ZP | 16:41 | 83.91 | ||
4. | Rácz Csaba | GYO | 18:29 | 76.05 | |||
5. | Dalos Attila | MAF | 167****DA | 18:51 | 74.44 | ||
6. | Kerényi Dénes | HSE | 157****KD | 19:01 | 73.72 | ||
7. | Nemesházi László | PSE | 160****NL | 20:03 | 69.21 | ||
8. | Jankó Tamás | HSE | 158****JT | 20:11 | 68.62 | ||
9. | Oszkó László | SPA | 165****OL | 20:31 | 67.17 | ||
10. | Pokornyik Tibor | TTT | 162****PT | 20:45 | 66.15 | ||
11. | Ipsics László | TTE | 168****IL | 20:51 | 65.71 | ||
12. | Kovács Zoltán | KST | 167****KZ | 21:11 | 64.26 | ||
13. | Schwendtner Erik | KST | 170****SE | 22:01 | 60.62 | ||
14. | Lengyel Vilmos | TTE | 169****LV | 22:32 | 58.36 | ||
15. | Schell Antal ifj. | PSE | 169****SA | 22:36 | 58.07 | ||
16. | Szűcs Péter | CSP | 169****SP | 22:46 | 57.34 | ||
17. | Keleti Tamás | TTE | 170****KT | 23:18 | 55.01 | ||
18. | Győri János Attila | GYO | 164****GJ | 24:28 | 49.92 | ||
19. | Papp Sándor | BEA | 172****PS | 25:46 | 44.24 | ||
20. | Magyari Árpád | SPA | 166****MA | 26:19 | 41.84 | ||
21. | Kézdy Pál | KFK | 169****KP | 28:42 | 31.44 | ||
22. | Kiss Zsolt | ARA | 157****KZ | 29:24 | - | ||
23. | Bauer Ádám | SPA | 30:16 | 24.60 | |||
24. | Maácz Miklós | MAF | 166****MM | 30:42 | 22.70 | ||
25. | Buzás Gyula | FMT | 171****BG | 36:08 | 0.00 | ||
26. | Galkó Csaba | SSC | 168****GC | 39:48 | 0.00 | ||
Marton János | HSP | 168****MJ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F50B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Balla Sándor | HSE | 154****BS | 13:44 | 86.35 | ||
2. | Muliter Gábor | HSE | 161****MG | 14:40 | 82.22 | ||
3. | Szepesi Imre | ARA | 155****SI | 15:56 | 76.60 | ||
4. | Weiler Zsolt | MAF | 162****WZ | 16:20 | 74.83 | ||
5. | Fleischer Zoltán | SPA | 158****FZ | 16:44 | 73.05 | ||
6. | Zempléni András dr. | KOS | 160****ZA | 17:41 | 68.84 | ||
7. | Nagy Zsolt | FMT | 159****NZ | 19:02 | 62.85 | ||
8. | Peregi Tamás | SPA | 161****PT | 19:10 | 62.26 | ||
9. | Gincsai József | KRI | 160****GJ | 21:17 | - | ||
10. | Gadó György | OSC | 160****GG | 21:18 | 52.80 | ||
11. | Hegedüs Béla | KST | 160****HB | 21:46 | 50.73 | ||
12. | Vékony Andor | ARA | 155****VA | 21:56 | 49.99 | ||
13. | Incze András Péter dr. | KOS | 162****IA | 25:11 | 35.58 | ||
14. | Czinege János | KRI | 156****CJ | 32:30 | - |
F60B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bacsó Attila | HER | 151****BA | 16:26 | 67.52 | ||
2. | Bozán György | HSP | 144****BG | 16:27 | 67.45 | ||
3. | Hunyadi Károly | PSE | 143****HK | 17:09 | 64.46 | ||
4. | Gombkötő Péter dr. | TTE | 144****GP | 18:03 | 60.61 | ||
5. | Bogdanovits András | MSE | 148****BA | 18:33 | 58.48 | ||
6. | Kéri Gerzson | KST | 144****KG | 18:52 | 57.12 | ||
7. | Nagy Albert | SPA | 143****NA | 20:22 | 50.71 | ||
8. | Lux Iván | BEA | 146****LI | 21:18 | 46.73 | ||
9. | Vida István | KST | 147****VI | 21:19 | 46.65 | ||
10. | Kéki Miklós | EK | 22:13 | - | |||
11. | Komár Béla | HER | 145****KB | 22:22 | 42.17 | ||
12. | Kaján László | FMT | 151****KL | 22:37 | 41.10 | ||
13. | Hargitai István | TTE | 143****HI | 25:31 | 28.71 | ||
14. | Kardos Ferenc dr. | OSC | 147****KF | 25:32 | 28.64 | ||
15. | Csongrádi Jenő | BEA | 146****CJ | 27:49 | 18.88 | ||
Jelinek István | PSE | 143****JI | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Komoróczki András | KST | 151****KA | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F70B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Nagy Dezső | HSP | 139****ND | 17:56 | 51.01 | ||
2. | Cserteg István | TSC | 138****CI | 18:01 | 50.65 | ||
3. | Lohász Márton | BDI | 142****LM | 18:35 | 48.21 | ||
4. | Dudás István | OSC | 132****DI | 19:49 | 42.90 | ||
5. | Hargitai Miklós | TSC | 138****HM | 22:44 | 30.34 | ||
6. | Schell Antal | PSE | 139****SA | 23:03 | 28.97 | ||
7. | Hódossy Béla | TSC | 137****HB | 23:25 | 27.39 | ||
8. | Bogdány Miklós | TTE | 139****BM | 23:50 | 25.60 | ||
9. | Radnóti Rezső | HAV | 141****RR | 23:52 | 25.46 | ||
10. | Szabon János | KOS | 138****SJ | 24:27 | 22.94 | ||
11. | Weress Kálmán | TTE | 135****WK | 25:16 | 19.43 | ||
12. | Köblös József | KTX | 141****KJ | 25:17 | 19.35 | ||
13. | Rácz Márton | TTE | 136****RM | 25:21 | 19.07 | ||
14. | Nyögéri Imre | KST | 136****NI | 26:12 | 15.41 |
N10D | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Sárközi Borbála | MOM | 17:11 | - | |||
2. | Néda Júlia | HSP | 18:05 | - | |||
3. | Székely Rozi | KOS | 19:38 | - | |||
4. | Lengyel Krisztina | EK | 20:06 | - | |||
5. | Marton Emese | EK | 22:37 | - | |||
6. | Orosz Viktória | HAV | 24:09 | - | |||
7. | Vékony Janka | ARA | 29:13 | - | |||
8. | Kovács Dorka | KST | 32:34 | - | |||
9. | Bauer Anna Margit | SPA | 38:12 | - | |||
10. | Kiss Kamilla | GYO | 45:30 | - | |||
László Karolina | MOM | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Hajnal Dorottya | SPA | 200****HD | 9:45 | 53.69 | ||
2. | Bartók Annamária | SPA | 11:13 | 43.18 | |||
3. | László Dorottya | MOM | 11:55 | 38.17 | |||
4. | Zempléni Lilla | KOS | 203****ZL | 13:37 | 26.00 | ||
5. | Kálmán Imola | BEA | 200****KI | 13:51 | 24.33 | ||
6. | Kálmán Tamara | BEA | 202****KT | 14:22 | 20.63 |
N14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Nagy Viktória | SPA | 12:32 | 83.57 | |||
2. | Vékony Vanda | ARA | 299****VV | 13:38 | 79.24 | ||
3. | Maácz Fruzsina | MOM | 17:11 | 65.24 | |||
3. | Sárközy Zsófia | MOM | 299****SZ | 17:11 | 65.24 | ||
5. | Szölgyémy Anita | SPA | 24:57 | 34.61 |
N15-18 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Tóth Zsuzsanna | ARA | 12:55 | - | |||
2. | Szűcs Piroska | CSP | 19:48 | - |
N16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kézdy Borbála | MOM | 297****KB | 12:32 | 83.57 | ||
2. | Weiler Virág | SPA | 296****WV | 12:39 | 83.11 | ||
3. | Egei Petra | SPA | 296****EP | 13:27 | 79.96 | ||
4. | Balázs Otília | SPA | 14:24 | 76.21 | |||
5. | Nagy Klára | SPA | 14:45 | 74.83 | |||
6. | Völgyesi Melody | SPA | 15:02 | 73.71 | |||
7. | Kugyella Noémi | SPA | 22:44 | 43.35 |
N18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Síkhegyi Franciska | BEA | 294****SF | 30:19 | - |
N21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Novai Éva | ZTC | 280****ME | 15:56 | 79.29 | ||
2. | Nagy Krisztina | BEA | 276****NK | 18:46 | 67.20 | ||
3. | Nagy Ildikó | OSC | 274****NI | 19:30 | 64.07 | ||
4. | Liskány Diána | STE | 286****LD | 20:47 | 58.60 | ||
5. | Varsányi Kinga | KST | 294****VK | 21:32 | 55.40 | ||
6. | Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna | HAV | 21:51 | - | |||
7. | Dömötör Csilla | SFC | 283****DC | 21:58 | 53.55 | ||
8. | Dömötör Erika | SFC | 286****DE | 22:39 | 50.64 | ||
9. | Dékány Andrea | GYO | 287****DA | 22:55 | 49.50 | ||
10. | Kovács Ágnes | SZU | 281****KA | 23:52 | 45.45 | ||
11. | Kovács Júlia Virág | SZU | 291****KJ | 24:04 | 44.59 | ||
12. | Vékonyné Árva Katalin | ARA | 273****AK | 25:01 | 40.54 | ||
13. | Józsa Dorottya | MOM | 277****JD | 25:28 | 38.62 | ||
14. | Fövenyessy Gabriella | FMT | 277****FG | 25:48 | 37.20 | ||
15. | Fábián Beatrix | FMT | 274****FB | 30:38 | 16.58 | ||
16. | Kormány Anita | SSC | 279****KA | 32:53 | 6.99 | ||
17. | Tüskéné Borszéki Erika | SSC | 277****BE | 34:11 | 1.44 | ||
18. | Dömötör Andrea | SFC | 285****DA | 38:49 | 0.00 |
N40B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kármán Katalin | HSE | 258****KK | 16:20 | 91.49 | ||
2. | Mátyás Ildikó | PVM | 263****MI | 17:09 | 89.18 | ||
3. | Zarnóczay Klára | HBS | 260****ZK | 19:46 | 81.77 | ||
4. | Horváti Réka | HSP | 270****HR | 21:39 | 76.43 | ||
5. | Nagy Beáta | SPA | 21:59 | 75.49 | |||
6. | Hajas Csilla | BEA | 264****HC | 22:14 | 74.78 | ||
7. | Szebeliné Toldi Éva | SSC | 269****ST | 22:45 | 73.32 | ||
8. | Molnár Jeannette | SPA | 23:19 | 71.71 | |||
9. | Muzsnai Ágota dr. | HSE | 255****MA | 23:38 | 70.81 | ||
10. | Vasvári Krisztina | RTF | 269****VK | 23:54 | 70.06 | ||
11. | Vasvári Zsuzsa | RTF | 264****VZ | 24:52 | 67.32 | ||
12. | Tóth Ágnes | MAF | 267****TA | 25:36 | 65.24 | ||
13. | Gösswein Judit | PSE | 251****GJ | 27:29 | 59.91 | ||
14. | Ódor Viktória | FMT | 272****OV | 29:24 | 54.48 | ||
15. | Horvát Ildikó | SPA | 31:16 | 49.19 | |||
16. | Oszkóné Simon Ildikó | SPA | 267****OS | 35:51 | 36.21 |
N50B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Horváth Magda | TTE | 252****HM | 19:37 | 76.89 | ||
2. | Biró Aletta | BEA | 247****BA | 23:52 | 65.77 | ||
3. | Szabó Zsuzsanna | KST | 254****SZ | 24:49 | 63.28 | ||
4. | Pollmann Teréz dr. | SPA | 25:20 | 61.93 | |||
5. | Sipos Judit | HSE | 252****SJ | 25:51 | 60.57 | ||
6. | Nemesházi Lászlóné | PSE | 262****NL | 27:15 | 56.91 | ||
Fischer Mária | ARA | 252****FM | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | |||
Balla Katalin | KST | 260****BK | Versenyen kívül | - |
N60B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Novotni Tiborné | BBB | 252****NT | 16:42 | - | ||
2. | Karsai Klára | OSC | 252****KK | 18:42 | - | ||
3. | Komár Béláné | HER | 248****KB | 19:41 | - | ||
4. | Schell Antalné | PSE | 242****SA | 25:54 | - | ||
5. | Lovász Márta | EK | 25:59 | - |
NYK | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Papp Viktor | BEA | 11:57 | - | |||
2. | Szalai Csaba | CSP | 11:58 | - | |||
3. | Csank Csaba | SFC | 12:05 | - | |||
4. | Klement Gábor | SPA | 13:31 | - | |||
5. | Hidvégi Attila | PSE | 155****HA | 14:18 | - | ||
6. | Stark Edina | EK | 14:34 | - | |||
7. | Varga Attila | EK | 14:53 | - | |||
8. | Punka Enikő | CSP | 16:10 | - | |||
9. | Kiss Márta | HSP | 16:35 | - | |||
10. | Krishnamoorthy Artúr | HSP | 16:40 | - | |||
11. | Farkas Klaudia | CSP | 17:57 | - | |||
12. | Orgoványi Judit | EK | 277****OJ | 18:17 | - | ||
13. | Legradi Anikó | HSP | 18:31 | - | |||
14. | Meiszter Emese | CSP | 19:01 | - | |||
15. | Magyari Benedek | SPA | 19:36 | - | |||
16. | Töreky Zorka | BEA | 20:50 | - | |||
17. | Kugyella Bernadett | SPA | 21:57 | - | |||
18. | Sallai Tekla | EK | 25:26 | - | |||
19. | Nagy Ádám | KST | 27:43 | - | |||
Ádám Donát | CSP | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Puskás Viktor | HAV | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
NYT | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Bortel László | EK | 167****BL | 19:48 | - | ||
2. | Stark Ferenc | MEA | 178****SF | 19:58 | - | ||
3. | Mauer Lajos | MSE | 174****ML | 20:24 | - | ||
4. | Balogh István | PSE | 21:03 | - | |||
5. | Hidvégi Tamás | PSE | 22:33 | - | |||
6. | Völgyi István | MOM | 179****VI | 22:39 | - | ||
7. | Csík Zoltán | AGD | 23:55 | - | |||
8. | Vámosi László | EK | 25:12 | - | |||
9. | Gaál Borbála | HAV | 261****GB | 25:51 | - | ||
10. | Kálnási Zsolt | GYO | 26:11 | - | |||
11. | Kerényi Szofi | KST | 29:27 | - | |||
12. | Ostorics Zsuzsanna | PSE | 259****OZ | 32:04 | - | ||
13. | Tanács Levi | RTF | 34:33 | - | |||
14. | Czinege Csilla | KRI | 260****CC | 38:13 | - | ||
15. | Csík Péter | AGD | 38:17 | - | |||
16. | Völgyesi Beáta | SPA | 268****VB | 41:11 | - | ||
17. | Gyurina Judit | PVS | 44:11 | - | |||
18. | Varga Lázár | CSP | 44:44 | - | |||
19. | Székely Marci | TTE | 48:00 | - | |||
20. | Varga Anna | CSP | 81:00 | - |