- 10719Személy
- 339Szervezet
- 179Dokumentum
F12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Molnár Levente | ZTC | 103****ML | 13:22 | 50.06 | ||
2. | Molnár Botond | ZTC | 103****MB | 15:39 | 37.51 | ||
3. | Bencik Márton | ZTC | 102****BM | 16:17 | 34.03 | ||
4. | Hargitai Barnabás Attila | SZT | 18:30 | 21.85 | |||
5. | Gazdag Kristóf | ZTC | 103****GK | 20:42 | 9.77 | ||
6. | Csertán Balázs | ZTC | 103****CB | 20:46 | 9.40 | ||
7. | Németh Benjamin | SZT | 23:20 | 0.00 | |||
8. | Lerch Jonatán | GOC | 28:03 | - | |||
9. | Szabó Barna | BTK | 105****SB | 29:13 | 0.00 | ||
10. | Országi Máté | BTK | 103****OM | 30:59 | 0.00 | ||
11. | Süle Dávid | SKS | 35:05 | - | |||
12. | Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm | GOC | 42:38 | 0.00 |
F14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Csertán András | ZTC | 100****CA | 11:02 | 53.17 | ||
2. | Fekete Sámuel | ZTC | 100****FS | 11:32 | 49.12 | ||
3. | Csiszár Barnabás | ZTC | 100****CB | 11:50 | 46.69 | ||
4. | Bognár Zoltán | GOC | 101****BZ | 13:29 | 33.33 | ||
5. | Varga Marcell Máté | GOC | 13:43 | 31.44 | |||
6. | Takács Ticián | ZTC | 100****TT | 14:04 | 28.61 | ||
7. | Szinyéri Bence | ZTC | 100****SB | 14:25 | 25.78 | ||
8. | Kiss Bertalan András | SZT | 15:32 | 16.73 | |||
9. | Pavlovics Balázs | ZST | 100****PB | 15:38 | 15.92 | ||
10. | Góczán Pál | SKS | 100****GP | 16:27 | 9.31 | ||
11. | Nagy Olivér | ZST | 16:43 | 7.15 | |||
12. | Pál Dorián | ZST | 100****PD | 16:59 | 4.99 | ||
13. | Cseszka Bence | SKS | 18:50 | 0.00 | |||
14. | Magyar Gergő | GOC | 21:26 | 0.00 | |||
Farkas Tamás | GOC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Veszelszki Barnabás | GOC | 17:51 | 76.41 | |||
2. | Jacsev Sámuel | GOC | 19:09 | 71.59 | |||
3. | Darabos Dominik | ZST | 198****DD | 21:32 | 62.77 | ||
4. | Bajna Bence | ZST | 198****BB | 21:47 | 61.84 | ||
5. | Krakter Dániel | ZST | 199****KD | 22:59 | 57.40 | ||
6. | Szalay Levente | GOC | 199****SL | 23:16 | 56.35 | ||
7. | Fülöp Dávid | GOC | 28:07 | 38.39 |
F18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Fekete Ágoston | ZTC | 197****FA | 15:59 | 83.32 | ||
2. | Barti Áron | GOC | 17:32 | 77.58 | |||
3. | Kiss Kornél | ZTC | 196****KK | 17:40 | 77.09 | ||
4. | Péntek Márton | BSC | 100****PM | 19:07 | 71.72 |
F21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Sárecz Lajos | ZTC | 176****SL | 20:21 | 48.73 | ||
2. | Mézes Tibor Sólyom | GOC | 174****MT | 20:45 | 46.42 | ||
3. | Saitz Krisztián | SZT | 21:40 | 41.13 | |||
4. | Szabó Bence | SKS | 25:33 | 18.71 | |||
5. | Tarsoly Róbert | GOC | 26:05 | 15.63 | |||
6. | Győrffy Kristóf | GOC | 26:18 | - | |||
7. | Hende András | JSS | 181****HA | 26:42 | 12.06 | ||
Ágotha Dávid | GOC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
F35 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | McCarthy Brian | ZTC | 579****BM | 19:11 | 84.07 | ||
2. | Bajna Balázs | ZST | 171****BB | 22:20 | 71.35 | ||
3. | Sziva László | ZTC | 175****SL | 23:09 | 68.06 | ||
4. | Pavlovics György ifj. dr. | ZST | 170****PG | 23:26 | 66.91 | ||
5. | Cseszka László | SKS | 175****CL | 23:46 | 65.57 | ||
6. | Kész Ferenc | ZTC | 31:21 | - | |||
7. | Müller Balázs dr. | ZST | 170****MB | 34:58 | 20.36 |
F45 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Varga József | GOC | 160****VJ | 12:06 | 78.87 | ||
2. | Szerdahelyi Zoltán | SZT | 162****SZ | 12:08 | 78.67 | ||
3. | Péntek Gábor | BSC | 13:54 | - | |||
4. | Takács Tibor | SMA | 169****TT | 14:07 | 66.68 | ||
5. | Horváth Zoltán Mihály | ZST | 162****HZ | 14:20 | 65.37 | ||
6. | Tüskés György | SUN | 149****TG | 15:28 | 58.52 | ||
7. | Gömbös Gyula | SKS | 148****GG | 16:06 | 54.69 | ||
8. | Horváth Zoltán | ZTC | 174****HZ | 16:37 | - | ||
9. | Erdős Gábor | ZTC | 165****EG | 17:03 | 48.95 | ||
10. | Fekete Gábor | ZTC | 169****FG | 17:04 | 48.85 | ||
Ládi János | BTK | 151****LJ | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N12C | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Pavlovics Zsófia | ZST | 202****PZ | 15:12 | 46.21 | ||
2. | Országi Sára | BTK | 202****OS | 15:57 | 42.39 | ||
3. | Vékony Janka | ARA | 202****VJ | 17:03 | 36.80 | ||
4. | Zsidó Alexandra | BTK | 203****ZA | 18:08 | 31.29 | ||
5. | Mázsa Zsófia Margaréta | ZTC | 202****MZ | 19:08 | 26.21 | ||
6. | Bokor Vanda | GOC | 25:13 | 0.00 | |||
7. | Gorell Flóra | SZT | 27:53 | 0.00 | |||
8. | Tarsoly Borka | GOC | 28:54 | 0.00 | |||
9. | Pavlovics Tímea | ZST | 31:34 | - |
N14B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Takács Szilvia | GOC | 202****TS | 12:57 | 51.62 | ||
2. | Kishanti Petra | ZST | 202****KP | 13:40 | 47.12 | ||
3. | Müller Júlia | ZST | 201****MJ | 13:47 | 46.38 | ||
4. | Kozma Eszter | GOC | 14:45 | 40.31 | |||
5. | Magyar Júlia | GOC | 21:32 | 0.00 | |||
6. | Tarsoly Panka | GOC | 203****TP | 22:23 | 0.00 | ||
7. | Balaton Regina Hanna | JSS | 200****BR | 27:14 | 0.00 | ||
Rövid Boglárka | ZTC | 201****RB | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
N16B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Vékony Vanda | ARA | 299****VV | 14:32 | 82.82 | ||
2. | Porgányi Anna | ZTC | 299****PA | 14:51 | 81.73 | ||
3. | Simon Cintia | ZTC | 298****SC | 16:46 | 75.11 | ||
4. | Müller Olga | ZST | 298****MO | 17:41 | 71.94 | ||
5. | Bódi Doroti | ZTC | 299****BD | 18:23 | 69.52 | ||
6. | Horváth Karina | ZST | 299****HK | 19:01 | 67.34 | ||
7. | Tóth Blanka | ZST | 298****TB | 20:40 | 61.64 | ||
8. | Szabó Viktória | ZST | 21:42 | 58.07 | |||
9. | Gulyás Anett | SZT | 22:39 | 54.79 | |||
10. | Szöllősi Dorina | ZST | 298****SD | 23:29 | 51.92 | ||
11. | Müller Eszter | ZST | 299****ME | 24:11 | 49.50 | ||
12. | Darics Nikolett | SKS | 299****DN | 24:45 | 47.54 |
N18B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kiss Johanna Eperke | SZT | 16:59 | 74.36 | |||
2. | Kötél Angyalka | GOC | 296****KA | 18:42 | 68.43 | ||
3. | Varga Stefánia | GOC | 21:38 | 58.30 | |||
4. | Rozman Vivien | SZT | 30:16 | 28.49 |
N21B | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Vincze Rebeka | GOC | 294****VR | 19:19 | 70.26 | ||
2. | Császár Éva | GOC | 278****CE | 19:59 | 67.60 | ||
3. | Péntek Gréti | BSC | 296****PG | 20:35 | 65.21 | ||
4. | Porgányiné Henrich Piroska | ZTC | 272****PH | 21:59 | 59.63 | ||
5. | Takács Orsolya | GOC | 298****TO | 22:11 | 58.83 | ||
6. | Juhász Júlia | GOC | 267****JJ | 23:02 | 55.44 | ||
7. | McCarthy Bernadett | ZTC | 280****EB | 23:26 | - | ||
8. | Darabos Dorottya | ZST | 295****DD | 31:24 | 22.09 |
N35 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Vékonyné Árva Katalin | ARA | 273****AK | 19:42 | - | ||
2. | Dóka Éva | GOC | 20:01 | - | |||
3. | Péntek Gáborné | BSC | 27:43 | - | |||
4. | Boldizsár Eszter dr. | ZTC | 29:59 | - | |||
5. | Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andrea dr. | ZST | 270****PT | 42:16 | - |
N45 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Galambos Erika | ZST | 268****GE | 13:24 | - | ||
2. | Erdősné Németh Ágnes | ZTC | 267****EN | 17:01 | - | ||
3. | Vargáné Kocsis Katalin | GOC | 18:46 | - | |||
4. | Darabos Zoltánné | ZST | 19:20 | - | |||
5. | Horváth Zoltánné | ZST | 267****HZ | 20:53 | - | ||
Pál Nándorné | ZST | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |
Nyílt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hely | Rajtsz. | Név | Egyesület | Nytsz | Érv. | Idő | Rs.pont |
1. | Kész Ferenc | ZTC | 12:46 | - | |||
2. | Molnár Csenge | ZTC | 17:28 | - | |||
3. | Veszelszki Márton | GOC | 18:56 | - | |||
4. | Süle László | SKS | 20:03 | - | |||
5. | Kiss György | SZT | 25:07 | - | |||
6. | Gazdagné Simon Mónika | ZTC | 25:13 | - | |||
7. | Porgányi Emma | ZTC | 25:58 | - | |||
8. | Seres Sára | ZTC | 26:54 | - | |||
9. | Gazdag Szilveszter | ZTC | 29:08 | - | |||
Czakó Csenge | ZTC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - | ||||
Tóth Balázs | ZTC | Hiányzó ell.pont | - |