Hungária Kupa

Eredmények

F10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1978 Braun Vilmos VSE 108****BV 19:30 -
2. 1278 Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 19:53 -
3. 1444 Matics Marcell MAF 22:38 -
4. 1333 Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 23:44 -
5. 1941 Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 24:32 -
6. 1738 Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 26:08 -
7. 1522 Papp Zoltán Sámuel NYV 108****PZ 26:35 -
8. 1091 Takács Vilmos BSC 27:45 -
9. 1427 Bánki Zoltán KZS 107****BZ 29:43 -
10. 1323 Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER 30:42 -
11. 1560 Kurinčič Jakob XKOM 30:44 -
12. 1237 Tas Richárd EK 31:12 -
13. 1633 Pavlovics Mátyás PVS 107****PM 31:23 -
14. 2186 Radó Sebestyén ZST 31:29 -
15. 2181 Lakosi Olivér ZST 33:28 -
16. 1976 Biró Artúr VSE 108****BA 34:17 -
17. 2156 Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB 35:19 -
18. 1037 Kovács-Marosán Ágoston BEA 109****KA 36:02 -
19. 1555 Cokan Jan XKOM 37:38 -
20. 1620 Gyurina László PVS 39:22 -
21. 2179 Lakosi Ádám ZST 40:03 -
22. 1977 Biró Lőrinc VSE 109****BL 40:44 -
23. 1557 Kölner Anže XKOM 41:35 -
24. 1867 Fazekas-Szűcs Tamás TSE 109****FT 43:59 -
25. 1870 Juhász Vencel TSE 107****JV 47:08 -
26. 1235 Tas Olivér EK 55:14 -
27. 1242 Várady Géza Bene ZTC 106****VG 60:57 -
28. 1884 Rauscher Fülöp TSE 109****RF 63:39 -
  2157 Kolcsár Nimród ZTC 109****KN Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2148 Ács Benedek ZTC 108****AB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1495 Mühlbacher Lukas XNFS Nem indult -
  2024 Bukovác Lukáš XFAR Nem indult -
F12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1947 Cionoiu Daniel XTVC 15:18 -
2. 2023 Bukovác Filip XFAR 15:24 -
3. 1966 Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 17:18 45.97
4. 2085 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 17:26 45.32
5. 2005 Knaup Jonas XBRA 18:03 -
6. 1887 Allwinger Otto TTE 505****AO 18:23 40.71
7. 1015 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 18:27 40.38
8. 1614 Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD 18:47 38.76
9. 1736 Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 19:03 37.47
10. 1982 Apró Máté VSM 105****AM 19:16 -
11. 2029 Kasza Tomáš XFAR 19:22 -
12. 2033 Paluska Karol XFAR 19:27 -
13. 1957 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 20:07 32.29
14. 1998 Nán Benjámin SAS 105****NB 20:19 31.32
15. 1618 Eördögh Levente PVS 105****EL 22:58 18.45
16. 1429 Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 23:23 16.42
17. 2180 Lakosi Máté ZST 105****LM 23:31 15.77
18. 2103 Dumitrean Sergiu XMAR 23:59 -
19. 1833 Őze Dániel SZV 106****OD 24:21 11.73
20. 2067 Simkunas Edvinas XKAU 24:46 -
21. 1165 Tamás Bence DTC 106****TB 27:02 0.00
22. 1160 Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 27:10 0.00
23. 1874 Lengyel Sámuel TSE 105****LS 27:37 0.00
24. 1391 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 28:47 0.00
25. 1498 Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 29:55 0.00
26. 1531 Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 31:43 0.00
27. 1898 Fáy Pál TTE 106****FP 34:46 0.00
28. 1521 Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 35:47 0.00
29. 1875 Máder Vilmos TSE 106****MV 37:44 0.00
30. 1319 Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 40:10 0.00
31. 1959 Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 41:26 0.00
32. 1980 Prókai Gábor VSE 105****PG 41:33 0.00
33. 2198 Bartlomiej Maciejewski XBKS 43:10 -
34. 1881 Mezei Bence TSE 106****MB 47:45 -
35. 1569 Zupan Tilen XKOM 49:53 -
36. 1281 Dudok Balázs GKS 106****DB 52:40 0.00
37. 1866 Fazekas-Szűcs Barnabás TSE 106****FB 65:37 0.00
38. 1868 Ihnáth Zsombor TSE 106****IZ 85:36 0.00
F14B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1018 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 24:18 73.96
2. 1903 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 25:02 71.66
3. 1918 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 27:37 63.58
4. 2075 Kohoutek Oldřich XKBB 28:17 -
5. 1524 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 28:26 61.02
6. 1431 Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 28:55 59.51
7. 2205 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 29:33 57.53
8. 2204 Novota Lukas NYV 29:39 -
9. 1178 Artsimovich Ivan EK 29:41 -
10. 2163 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 29:47 56.80
11. 1744 Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 29:49 56.69
12. 2207 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 30:18 55.18
13. 1810 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 31:03 52.84
14. 2165 Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 31:32 51.32
15. 1077 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 31:34 51.22
16. 1844 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 31:50 50.38
17. 1141 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 31:51 50.33
18. 1719 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 32:00 49.86
19. 1164 Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 32:08 49.45
20. 1915 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 32:10 49.34
21. 1169 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 32:19 48.87
22. 1798 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 32:34 48.09
23. 1725 Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 34:02 43.50
24. 1967 Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 34:34 41.83
25. 1581 Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 35:31 38.86
26. 1305 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 39:24 26.71
27. 1841 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 40:59 21.75
28. 1329 ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 41:11 21.12
29. 1065 Kriza Márton BMG 104****KM 42:32 16.90
30. 1146 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 42:39 16.54
31. 1934 Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 43:41 13.30
32. 2206 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 43:55 12.57
33. 1578 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 51:46 0.00
34. 1246 Whelan Eoghan EK 61:57 -
35. 1825 Katona Miron SZV 104****KM 64:49 0.00
  2154 Csertán Balázs ZTC 103****CB Nem indult -
F14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2209 Vass Bence VHS 103****VB 21:11 51.91
2. 1958 Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 22:15 46.97
3. 1792 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 22:39 45.12
4. 1984 Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 24:06 38.40
5. 1510 Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 24:54 34.70
6. 2000 Czernicki Michał XBKS 25:23 -
7. 1428 Bereczky Marcel KZS 25:41 -
8. 1073 Tímár Balázs BMG 26:41 -
9. 2068 Skunda Kristupas XKAU 28:57 -
10. 1434 Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 29:26 13.71
11. 1517 Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 30:44 7.69
12. 1074 Végh Zalán BMG 104****VZ 31:11 5.61
13. 1617 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 31:25 4.52
14. 1063 Konzili Kristóf BMG 104****KK 34:35 -
15. 1630 Krikler Zalán PVS 104****KZ 35:14 0.00
16. 1400 Házy Zsolt Albert KAL 103****HZ 36:13 0.00
17. 1824 Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 37:29 0.00
18. 1332 Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 38:04 0.00
19. 1514 Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 40:34 0.00
20. 1282 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 42:30 0.00
21. 1053 Barlai Dániel BMG 104****BD 45:25 0.00
22. 1644 Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 57:06 0.00
23. 1846 Szabó Zsombor SZV 104****SZ 57:43 0.00
24. 1058 Faragó Tamás Bálint BMG 104****FT 83:55 0.00
F16B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1845 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 29:39 87.93
2. 1742 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 31:10 84.76
3. 1737 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 31:39 83.75
4. 1718 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 33:00 80.92
5. 1637 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 33:16 80.36
6. 1954 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 33:39 79.56
7. 2141 Rzenca Piotr XUSO 36:48 -
8. 1902 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 38:30 69.41
9. 1753 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 38:48 68.78
10. 1173 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 38:49 68.75
11. 1296 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 39:46 66.76
12. 1648 Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 40:03 66.16
13. 1137 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 40:09 65.95
14. 1714 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 42:00 62.08
15. 1927 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 42:21 61.35
16. 1471 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 42:34 60.90
17. 1829 Kovács-Deák Zsombor SZV 101****KZ 46:23 52.91
18. 1933 Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 46:27 52.77
19. 1307 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 47:56 49.66
20. 1766 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 48:29 48.51
21. 1250 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 52:00 41.15
22. 2077 Lill Petr XKBB 53:53 -
23. 2071 Hejduk Zdeněk XKBB 54:54 -
24. 1291 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 58:01 28.55
25. 1290 Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS 61:53 20.46
26. 1064 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 67:40 8.35
27. 1754 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 74:40 0.00
28. 1059 Gyenge Barnabás BMG 101****GB 76:30 -
  1822 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF Nem indult -
F16C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1382 Veres-Lakos Csaba HTC 101****VC 16:01 71.82
2. 1375 Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 17:30 64.58
3. 2002 Nowakowski Maciej XBKS 19:02 -
4. 1700 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 19:33 54.57
5. 1983 Gárgyán Dániel Tibor VSM 102****GD 21:13 46.43
6. 1500 Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 23:18 36.26
7. 1535 Tóth László NYV 102****TL 23:22 35.94
8. 1302 Pólik Ádám GKS 102****PA 28:40 10.07
9. 2218 Kapitány András SPA 102****KA 31:04 0.00
10. 1383 Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 31:05 0.00
11. 1901 Gönczi Csaba Ty TTE 31:23 -
12. 1762 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 31:29 0.00
13. 2217 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 33:52 0.00
14. 1321 Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 34:10 0.00
15. 1083 Küronya Frigyes BSC 102****KF 35:21 0.00
16. 1433 Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 36:17 0.00
17. 1751 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 36:39 0.00
18. 1120 Veres Barnabás CSP 102****VB 37:17 0.00
19. 2150 Ács Gergely ZTC 101****AG 38:18 0.00
  1793 Izer Mátyás SZT 102****IM Nem indult -
F18B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1312 Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 41:35 96.29
2. 1759 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 41:47 96.03
3. 1138 Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 42:48 94.72
4. 1772 Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 43:25 93.92
5. 1450 Horváth Csongor MAT 300****HC 45:02 91.83
6. 1019 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 45:07 91.73
7. 1087 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 45:41 90.99
8. 1711 Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 45:51 90.78
9. 2143 Bohdan Zacheshyhryva XVAL 51:40 -
10. 1820 Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 51:41 83.24
11. 1513 Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 54:21 79.80
12. 1726 Mesics Mátyás SMA 100****MM 55:05 78.85
13. 1147 Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 57:08 76.21
14. 2063 Dechtiar Viktoras XKAU 57:36 -
15. 1973 Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 57:49 75.32
16. 1813 Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 58:29 74.46
17. 1020 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 59:10 73.58
18. 1011 Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 61:19 70.80
19. 1732 Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 62:32 69.23
20. 1818 Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 66:07 64.60
21. 2081 Solomko Adam XKBB 67:56 -
22. 1590 Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 71:45 57.33
23. 2058 Kolorev Artem XKAL 75:22 -
24. 2070 Hejduk Jan XKBB 76:20 -
25. 1072 Takács Kristóf BMG 100****TK 91:09 -
26. 1145 Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 96:01 -
27. 1873 Korcsok Dávid TSE 100****KD 110:58 -
  1496 Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF Hiányzó ell.pont -
F18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1791 Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 20:50 48.30
2. 1487 Borsi Péter NAV 199****BP 21:36 -
3. 1118 Szűcs Attila Levente CSP 100****SA 21:52 43.26
4. 1701 Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 26:22 21.29
F20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1932 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 43:23 81.95
2. 2231 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 46:32 75.19
3. 1373 Gremmel Richard XHSV 47:51 -
4. 1545 Ivković Luka XOKS 51:50 -
5. 1657 Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 51:53 63.71
6. 1244 Whelan Conall EK 53:38 -
7. 1140 Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 55:42 55.53
8. 1067 Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 58:30 49.52
9. 1659 Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 67:45 29.68
10. 2117 Jensen Thomas Emil XOKH 74:57 -
F21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2020 Ermachenkov Philipp XDAR 40:08 -
2. 2102 Niskanen Teemu PVS 593****NT 41:21 -
3. 2128 Timakov Artem XROS 41:27 -
4. 1646 Várbíró Pál PVS 185****VP 42:00 -
5. 1910 Harkányi Árpád TTE 183****HA 45:19 79.67
6. 1377 Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 46:49 76.51
7. 1658 Fekete András SAS 182****FA 47:35 -
8. 1636 Sziládi Tamás PVS 183****ST 47:55 -
9. 1777 Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 49:24 71.08
10. 1014 Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 50:04 69.68
11. 1834 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 50:34 68.62
12. 1919 Kövesdi Ádám TTE 182****KA 51:30 66.66
13. 1783 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 53:19 62.84
14. 1756 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 57:27 54.14
15. 2161 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 57:46 53.48
16. 2030 Mižúr Šimon XFAR 59:03 -
17. 1807 Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 70:05 27.57
18. 1468 Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 74:34 18.14
19. 2073 Knepr Lukáš XKBB 79:33 -
20. 2050 Michał Sadowski XHAR 96:43 -
  1036 Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB Nem ért célba -
  2039 Loniewski Grzegorz XFEL Nem indult -
  2040 Sokalski Dariusz XFEL Nem indult -
F21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1149 Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 33:06 76.45
2. 1052 Antal Péter BMG 196****AP 38:47 59.53
3. 1033 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM 42:17 49.11
4. 1774 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 43:36 45.19
5. 1454 Máriás Bence Dániel MCB 197****MB 44:23 42.86
6. 1269 Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 47:31 33.53
7. 1274 Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 48:00 32.09
8. 1741 Dalos Áron SPA 195****DA 49:12 28.52
9. 1223 Mórocza Árpád BSC 190****MA 49:59 -
10. 1943 Turschl Bence TTE 199****TB 50:40 24.15
11. 1790 Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 50:59 23.21
12. 1054 Boka György BMG 176****BG 51:50 20.68
13. 1392 Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 55:36 9.46
14. 1402 Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 56:38 6.38
15. 1596 Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 56:59 5.34
16. 1194 Hende András JSS 181****HA 58:27 0.98
17. 1997 König Rudolf KST 790****KR 59:12 -
18. 1116 Péter Zoltán CSP 197****PZ 59:15 0.00
19. 1386 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 59:55 0.00
20. 1635 Sprok Bence PVS 182****SB 60:10 -
21. 1070 Nagy Martin BMG 64:22 -
22. 1130 Dombi Mihály DNS 185****DM 76:13 0.00
23. 1914 Juhos György TTE 587****JG 94:07 -
24. 1071 Siegel Dániel BMG 133:10 -
  1060 Hajdú Levente BMG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1992 Tóth Károly VTC 190****TK Nem indult -
F21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1486 Borsi Márton NAV 195****BM 21:16 -
2. 1343 Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 23:55 48.99
3. 2147 Ács Bálint ZTC 196****AB 24:54 -
4. 1803 Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 26:10 37.13
5. 1277 Szikra Zoltán FSC 177****SZ 26:47 33.88
5. 2173 Bella Gábor ZST 183****BG 26:47 33.88
7. 1702 Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 30:28 14.48
8. 1861 Patkós Máté THT 189****PM 30:53 -
9. 1204 Iván László EK 32:02 -
10. 1129 Balogh János DNS 184****BJ 32:12 -
11. 1785 Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 34:59 0.00
12. 2089 Sander Gorissen XKOV 36:07 -
  2021 Shvetsov Denis XDAR Nem ért célba -
F21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1176 Anttolainen Aleksi EK 37:51 -
2. 1894 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 39:51 90.53
3. 1481 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 40:02 90.15
4. 2250 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 41:05 87.92
5. 1218 Lahtinen Tuomo EK 41:48 -
6. 1435 Kubelka Stefan XLAO 42:57 -
7. 1858 Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 44:29 80.71
8. 1851 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 45:26 78.70
9. 1937 Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 47:12 74.96
10. 2001 Galicz Karol XBKS 49:20 -
11. 1311 Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 50:06 68.81
12. 1253 Mizur Peter ETC 591****MP 50:51 67.22
13. 2025 Bukovác Maroš XFAR 52:45 -
14. 1764 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 53:06 62.45
15. 1475 Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 55:06 58.21
16. 1017 Fleiss Sebastian ASK 596****FS 55:07 58.18
17. 2138 Bäcklund Ekvall Elias XTLL 55:22 -
18. 1612 Antal Miklós PVS 183****AM 55:38 57.08
19. 1733 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 58:33 50.90
20. 1763 Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT 58:56 50.09
21. 1013 Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 60:59 45.74
22. 1153 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 61:15 45.17
23. 1474 Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 63:26 40.55
24. 1907 Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 66:06 34.89
25. 1175 Antal Csanád EK 181****AC 80:59 -
26. 1906 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 81:51 1.51
27. 1720 Eržen Boris XSOK 88:11 -
28. 1691 Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 89:39 0.00
  2249 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL Nem indult -
  2121 Maksimovic Blazo XORT Nem indult -
F35B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1832 Novai György SZV 175****NG 46:24 93.16
2. 2118 Leumann Andre prof. XOLG 47:32 -
3. 1403 Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 48:54 89.02
4. 1863 Vajda Balázs THT 178****VB 49:50 87.48
5. 1611 Antal András PVS 182****AA 50:29 -
6. 1466 Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD 50:58 85.60
7. 1476 Tas Máté MOM 179****TM 51:28 -
8. 1862 Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 52:33 82.98
9. 1583 Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 54:52 79.14
10. 2042 Hernandez To?o XFOK 55:08 -
11. 2078 Rambousek Karel XKBB 55:39 -
12. 1558 Kölner Blaž XKOM 58:19 -
13. 1393 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 62:23 66.69
14. 1801 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 63:44 64.46
15. 1258 Balogh Róbert FLF 178****BR 64:07 63.82
16. 1767 Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 64:46 62.75
17. 1024 Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 66:28 59.93
18. 1597 Rocca Simon XPOB 67:35 -
19. 2049 Michał Jarocki XHAR 74:09 -
20. 1219 Maksimov Oleg Id. EK 74:24 -
21. 1182 Berni Fabrizio EK 86:21 -
22. 2046 Jakub Kaczyński XHAR 111:36 -
F35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1167 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 23:58 90.45
2. 2057 Kock Peder XJRL 24:56 -
3. 1879 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 25:43 84.64
4. 1886 Allwinger Herwig TTE 567****AH 25:47 84.42
5. 1287 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 28:19 76.01
6. 1924 Meichl Márton TTE 181****MM 28:55 74.02
7. 1622 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 29:54 70.76
8. 2260 Szabó Attila VTC 177****SA 31:45 64.62
9. 1447 Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 32:44 61.36
10. 1411 Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 33:06 60.14
11. 1424 Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 33:49 57.76
12. 1626 Koller Péter PVS 178****KP 34:02 -
13. 1467 Venczel Gábor MEA 179****VG 35:18 52.84
14. 1478 Völgyi István MOM 179****VI 36:02 50.40
15. 1337 Ódor Zoltán GTC 179****OZ 36:23 49.24
16. 1739 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 36:37 48.47
17. 1101 Horváth Henrik CBD 176****HH 36:44 -
18. 1911 Honfi Gábor TTE 174****HG 36:56 47.42
19. 1572 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 37:01 47.14
20. 1892 Batta István TTE 180****BI 37:41 44.93
21. 1752 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 38:08 43.43
22. 1461 Révész Gábor MCB 177****RG 38:23 42.60
23. 1000 Brezina Lajos AOS 176****BL 38:28 -
24. 1463 Varsányi Attila MCB 167****VA 38:43 41.50
25. 1561 Kurinčič Simon XKOM 38:56 -
26. 1322 Eipl András GTC 39:07 -
27. 1707 Mentler Balázs SFC 168****MB 40:02 37.13
28. 1765 Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 40:09 36.74
29. 2149 Ács Gábor ZTC 171****AG 40:14 36.46
30. 1678 Szőke Tamás SAS 40:49 -
31. 1913 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 41:01 33.86
32. 1104 Mráz János CBD 178****MJ 41:40 31.70
33. 1512 Lakatos Tamás NYV 173****LT 41:47 31.32
34. 1231 Pula János PSE 175****PJ 42:13 -
35. 1404 Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 42:26 29.16
36. 1265 Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 42:45 28.11
37. 1456 Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 42:50 27.83
38. 1010 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 43:11 26.67
38. 1896 Dankó István TTE 169****DI 43:11 26.67
40. 1897 Fáy Dániel TTE 167****FD 43:12 26.62
40. 1095 Pegán Róbert BTK 175****PR 43:12 -
40. 1299 Pintér István GKS 43:12 -
43. 1520 Papp László NYV 43:21 -
44. 1227 Nemerey Péter EK 43:43 -
45. 1293 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 44:05 23.68
46. 1294 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 44:16 23.08
47. 1969 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 44:17 23.02
48. 1709 Tőzsér András SFC 44:23 -
49. 1349 Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 44:50 21.19
50. 1084 Péntek Gábor BSC 169****PG 44:55 -
51. 1564 Pust Tomaž XKOM 45:14 -
52. 1925 Molnár Attila TTE 170****MA 47:19 12.95
53. 1516 Orosz Pál NYV 47:47 -
54. 1225 Mosolygó Attila EK 178****MA 48:00 -
55. 1713 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 49:31 5.65
56. 1722 Sladič Roman XSOK 49:46 -
57. 2257 Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 49:57 4.21
58. 1124 Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG 50:04 3.82
59. 1126 Mohai Gábor DHS 179****MG 50:21 2.88
60. 1871 Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 52:22 0.00
61. 1665 Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 52:25 0.00
62. 1152 Parti Zoltán DTC 53:19 -
63. 1283 Dudok Csaba GKS 170****DC 55:40 -
64. 1026 Braun János BEA 159****BJ 55:52 0.00
65. 1499 Balku István NYV 169****BI 58:34 -
66. 1378 Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 59:39 0.00
67. 2162 Molnár Attila ZTC 60:03 -
68. 1729 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt SMA 172****SZ 60:05 0.00
69. 1708 Paráda László SFC 181****PL 61:37 0.00
70. 1399 Házy Zsolt KAL 176****HZ 62:42 0.00
71. 1775 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 65:11 0.00
72. 1526 Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 69:30 0.00
73. 1705 Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 84:45 0.00
  1412 Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1406 Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ Nem ért célba -
F40B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1882 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 37:10 103.33
2. 1860 Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 41:37 95.95
3. 1396 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 41:56 95.43
4. 1453 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 49:55 82.18
5. 1710 Weibl Zoltán SFC 177****WZ 50:50 80.66
6. 1944 Avar András TTT 176****AA 51:26 79.66
7. 1426 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 51:46 79.11
8. 2133 Currie David XSOC 52:29 -
9. 1936 Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 53:28 76.29
10. 1233 Rouse Simon EK 53:55 -
11. 1442 Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 55:28 72.97
12. 1439 Juhász György MAF 173****JG 57:22 69.82
13. 1432 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 58:44 67.55
14. 1566 Zupan Gregor XKOM 62:43 -
15. 1042 Madarassy Pál BEA 176****MP 64:05 58.67
16. 2019 Stupu Petru XCSU 64:16 -
17. 1003 Maráz Gábor ARA 173****MG 64:51 57.40
18. 2111 Bednarik Martin XNER 65:03 -
19. 1948 Cionoiu Gheorghe XTVC 65:43 -
20. 2032 Paluska Jozef XFAR 67:37 -
21. 2003 Knaup Jan Dr. XBRA 68:07 -
22. 1668 Nagy Sándor SAS 173****NS 69:04 -
23. 1045 Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 81:09 30.36
24. 2047 Karol Kalsztein XHAR 82:12 -
  1089 Takács Krisztián BSC 177****TK Nem ért célba -
F45B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2144 Ihor Trinboi XVAL 39:00 -
2. 1174 Ahtiainen Akseli EK 40:55 -
3. 1888 Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 41:57 96.93
4. 1930 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 42:42 95.80
5. 1908 Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 43:03 95.28
6. 1883 Néda László TSE 172****NL 43:56 93.95
7. 1655 Divin György SAS 570****DG 44:29 93.12
8. 1005 Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 46:22 90.29
9. 1179 Artsimovich Maxim EK 47:38 -
10. 1306 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 48:21 87.31
11. 2155 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 48:28 87.13
12. 1385 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 51:58 81.87
13. 1415 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 53:39 79.34
14. 1694 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 54:03 78.74
15. 1408 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 55:11 77.03
16. 1485 Borsi Ferenc NAV 168****BF 58:02 72.75
17. 1491 Kozma Ferenc NAV 168****KF 58:26 72.15
18. 1776 Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 59:28 70.60
19. 1681 Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 62:15 66.41
20. 1680 Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 66:22 60.22
21. 1582 Horányi György PAK 169****HG 69:24 55.66
22. 2098 Kasper Reinhard XLAH 72:29 -
23. 2097 Kalcher Robert XLAH 73:31 -
24. 1730 Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 74:24 48.14
25. 1240 Tiszttartó Csaba EK 78:19 -
26. 2074 Kohoutek Oldřich XKBB 81:20 -
27. 1280 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 86:04 30.60
28. 2028 Kasza Ladislav XFAR 90:17 -
29. 1185 Bogdanovits András ifj. EK 90:29 -
30. 1263 Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 92:28 -
30. 2087 Vörös Alpár XKLO 92:28 -
32. 2035 Patassi Michal XFAR 92:49 -
33. 2059 Korolev Artur XKAL 99:36 -
34. 1331 Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 101:03 -
35. 1234 Schilder Auke EK 106:06 -
  2146 Saez Plaza Miguel Id. XVEL Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1904 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR Nem indult -
  1643 Udvardy Balázs PVS 169****UB Nem indult -
  2114 Orehoci Robert XOIJ Nem indult -
F50B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2055 Opetnik Siegfried XHVK 48:08 -
2. 1482 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 48:59 88.56
3. 2276 Novota Mikulas NYV 49:30 -
4. 3999 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 51:19 85.40
5. 1847 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 52:24 83.93
6. 1800 Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT 53:08 82.93
7. 1449 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 56:19 78.62
8. 1451 Horváth Sándor MAT 166****HS 56:50 77.92
9. 2083 Pilar Karel XKCT 57:01 -
10. 1864 Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 57:09 77.49
11. 1856 Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 61:26 71.68
12. 1484 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 61:46 71.22
13. 1816 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 64:19 67.77
14. 1688 Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 67:03 64.06
15. 1464 Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 67:50 63.00
16. 1996 König Péter KST 565****KP 69:03 -
17. 1436 Zipori Dror XLEV 69:13 -
18. 1839 Riesing József SZV 164****RJ 69:24 60.87
19. 1853 Vass Zoltán SZV 163****VZ 72:57 56.06
20. 2275 Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 73:25 55.42
21. 1534 Tóth József Dr. NYV 80:19 -
22. 1205 Jóni János EK 164****JJ 80:59 -
23. 1536 Tóth László NYV 165****TL 89:00 34.29
24. 1262 Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 89:05 34.17
25. 1591 Arató Csongor POE 163****AC 97:24 -
26. 1229 Parejo Pozo Marco Anton EK 107:29 -
27. 1134 Vadász Tamás DNS 164****VT 109:13 -
  1735 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI Nem indult -
  1249 Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1050 Antal István BMG 166****AI Nem indult -
F55B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1314 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 33:49 93.07
2. 1686 Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 38:23 85.38
3. 1987 Nagy Márton VTC 159****NM 38:37 -
4. 2137 Plaian Voicu XTAN 39:43 -
5. 1006 Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 41:18 80.47
6. 1538 Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 42:10 79.02
7. 1374 Csonka Antal HTC 161****CA 42:40 78.17
8. 1576 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 43:27 76.85
9. 1275 Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 43:51 76.18
10. 1991 Tóth Károly VTC 160****TK 44:02 75.87
11. 1601 Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 44:08 75.70
12. 1595 Tóth János POE 158****TJ 46:58 70.93
13. 1186 Botos Sorinsson XOTG 47:02 -
14. 1418 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 47:51 69.45
15. 1661 Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 50:22 65.21
16. 1372 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 52:30 61.62
17. 1821 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 52:32 61.56
18. 2107 Nicu Gheorghe XMAR 56:59 -
19. 2140 Ekvall Lennart XTLL 60:24 -
20. 1202 Hölsö Kari EK 72:23 -
21. 2126 Rajko Vojnovic XPDP 72:54 -
22. 1131 Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 79:37 15.97
23. 1784 Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 86:03 5.14
24. 1266 Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 92:19 -
  2104 Filimon Sorin XMAR Nem indult -
F60B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1724 Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 27:44 87.44
1. 2110 Pop Mircea XMAR 27:44 -
3. 1359 Fehér Mihály HRF 157****FM 28:07 86.65
4. 2125 Tasic Zivota XOXX 31:02 -
5. 1356 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 31:19 80.00
6. 1440 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 31:29 79.66
7. 1850 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 31:45 79.10
8. 1660 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 32:15 78.07
9. 1352 Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 33:04 76.37
10. 1690 Alle Paul XSNO 34:51 -
11. 1929 Pap László TTE 156****PL 35:59 70.32
12. 1734 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 36:44 68.76
13. 1365 Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 36:56 68.35
14. 2190 Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 39:14 63.57
15. 1544 Leonhardt Kristian ZTC 555****LK 40:32 -
16. 1438 Herter László MAF 153****HL 40:35 60.77
17. 1608 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 42:25 56.97
18. 2061 Dambrauskas Algis XKAU 42:43 -
19. 1002 Hirt Károly ARA 155****HK 45:00 51.60
20. 1417 Ormay György KOS 157****OG 45:40 50.22
21. 1419 Biró Sándor KRI 153****BS 46:09 49.22
22. 1189 Farkas Lajos EK 46:49 -
23. 1580 Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 53:30 33.96
  2079 Rambousek Karel XKBB Nem indult -
F65B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1610 Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 26:53 84.54
2. 1361 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 27:40 82.92
3. 1575 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 28:25 81.37
4. 1354 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 28:49 80.55
5. 1723 Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 30:45 76.56
6. 1184 Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA 30:50 76.39
7. 1786 Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 31:40 74.67
8. 2013 Silvestre Jacques XCIE 32:48 -
9. 1808 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 33:09 71.61
10. 1092 Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 33:15 71.40
11. 1183 Bikki Sándor VTC 151****BS 34:07 -
12. 1445 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 34:24 69.03
13. 1663 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 35:09 67.48
14. 2010 Dupont Jean-Claude XCIE 36:18 -
15. 2130 Kriz Pavel XSKP 38:22 -
16. 2094 Graf Josef XLAH 39:20 -
17. 1379 Lörincz Gábor HTC 149****LG 41:05 55.24
18. 1031 Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 41:12 55.00
19. 1802 Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 41:15 54.90
20. 2092 Benedek Robert XLAH 41:26 -
21. 1353 Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 44:13 48.78
22. 1441 Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 51:29 33.78
23. 2091 Arthofer Dietmar XLAH 52:56 -
24. 1672 Scultéty Gábor SAS 151****SG 63:10 9.68
  1348 Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2289 Muszély György BEA 142****MG Nem ért célba -
  1188 Ducak Josip EK Nem indult -
F70B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2116 Lindblom Ingemar XOIN 23:01 -
2. 1254 Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 26:00 71.89
3. 2093 Grabenhofer Willi XLAH 26:08 -
4. 1995 Willi Streuli XALP 26:16 -
5. 1049 Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 26:47 69.98
6. 1255 Nagy Lajos ETC 143****NL 26:56 69.62
7. 1727 Rétfalvi Lajos SMA 146****RL 26:58 69.54
8. 2172 Vajda László ZTC 146****VL 28:03 66.91
9. 1040 Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 28:04 66.87
10. 1368 Horváti György HSP 144****HG 28:15 66.42
11. 1143 Héjjas Attila DTC 547****HA 28:24 -
12. 1900 Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 30:42 60.48
13. 1355 Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 31:37 58.25
14. 1357 Komár Béla HER 145****KB 32:15 56.71
15. 1247 Witzig Hans EK 34:19 -
16. 2295 Friedrich Vilmos BEA 146****FV 34:51 50.40
17. 1935 Szemler István TTE 144****SI 35:22 49.15
18. 1028 Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ 35:37 48.54
19. 1804 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 42:56 30.78
20. 2080 Schimm Dieter XKBB 43:25 -
  2120 Max Moosberger XOLR Nem indult -
F75B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1370 Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 23:35 82.98
2. 1047 Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 28:52 71.33
3. 2101 Ziermann Paul XLAH 37:55 -
4. 2051 Mattila Pertti XHEL 41:22 -
5. 1671 Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 45:43 34.16
6. 1893 Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 49:36 25.59
7. 1022 Argay Gyula BEA 139****AG 50:34 23.46
8. 1975 Vass Tibor VHS 140****VT 51:41 21.00
9. 2182 Pavlovics György ZST 141****PG 69:22 0.00
10. 1747 Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 72:25 0.00
11. 2151 Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 80:19 0.00
  1629 Kovács László PVS 140****KL Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1107 Pearson John PSE 538****PJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
F80B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2090 Adolf Kempf XKTV 40:52 -
2. 1570 Dudás István OSC 132****DI 43:00 40.15
3. 1230 Péter Dobos EK 44:59 -
4. 2053 Salmenkylä Juhani XHEL 121:56 -
N10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2164 Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 23:32 -
2. 2004 Knaup Jana XBRA 24:08 -
3. 1501 Balku Lilla NYV 207****BL 24:40 -
4. 1559 Kölner Brina XKOM 26:01 -
5. 1981 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 26:16 -
6. 1479 Völgyi Nóra MOM 27:17 -
7. 1525 Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 28:10 -
8. 1515 Nagy Johanna NYV 208****NJ 28:34 -
9. 1344 Komjáti Nóra GYO 208****KN 30:35 -
10. 1090 Takács Rebeka BSC 31:11 -
11. 1236 Tas Réka EK 31:31 -
12. 1505 Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP 32:09 -
13. 1320 Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 32:11 -
14. 1163 Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 35:34 -
15. 1507 Bilecz Sára NYV 207****BS 36:11 -
16. 2183 Pozsega Míra Nóra ZST 36:40 -
17. 1542 Zajácz Lili NYV 207****ZL 38:07 -
18. 2167 Porgányi Emma ZTC 208****PE 38:15 -
19. 1623 Hóbár Borbála PVS 40:41 -
20. 1540 Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 42:16 -
21. 1477 Völgyi Fanni MOM 45:40 -
22. 2048 Maja Jarocka XHAR 48:34 -
23. 2303 Makrai Eszter ALP 55:15 -
24. 1038 Kovács-Marosán Nádja BEA 207****KN 56:12 -
  1224 Mosolygó Anna EK Nem indult -
N12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1880 Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 12:06 63.03
2. 1905 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 15:08 46.25
3. 1970 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 15:43 43.02
4. 1890 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 18:28 27.80
5. 1837 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 19:29 22.17
6. 1094 Pegán Petra BTK 206****PP 21:43 9.81
7. 1889 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 22:05 7.78
8. 2066 Selkovskyte Vilte XKAU 22:36 -
9. 1619 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 23:35 0.00
10. 1111 Kiss Hanna CSP 206****KH 25:11 0.00
11. 2018 Stupu Iulia XCSU 25:26 -
12. 2184 Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 26:28 0.00
13. 1878 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 27:28 0.00
14. 1336 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 28:51 0.00
15. 1877 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 31:02 0.00
16. 1346 Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 31:54 0.00
17. 1395 Borbás Ágota Anna KAL 205****BA 33:35 0.00
18. 1413 Sallay Míra KFK 36:06 -
19. 1518 Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 36:07 0.00
20. 1494 Tarcsai Sára NAV 36:47 -
21. 2106 Neuschli Otilia XMAR 42:04 -
22. 1511 Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 42:26 0.00
23. 1075 Biros Boróka BSC 44:10 -
24. 1550 Ferenc Tinka XOKT 46:03 -
25. 1389 Nagy Krisztina JMD 206****NK 48:32 -
26. 1859 Molnár Boglárka THT 52:47 -
27. 1078 Dombi Júlia BSC 54:12 -
28. 1257 Balogh Réka FLF 206****BR 55:02 0.00
29. 1301 Pintér Petra GKS 206****PP 56:03 0.00
30. 1345 Komjáti Orsolya GYO 206****KO 57:10 0.00
31. 1304 Pólik Zsófia GKS 205****PZ 57:26 0.00
32. 1384 Faragó Ivett JMD 206****FI 68:33 0.00
33. 1388 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 76:33 0.00
34. 1226 Mosolygó Eszter EK 87:22 -
  1632 Nemerey Luca PVS Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2076 Kohoutková Klára XKBB Hiányzó ell.pont -
N14B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1695 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 26:10 69.30
2. 1938 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 29:50 59.39
3. 1200 Hölsö Essi EK 31:17 -
4. 1061 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 32:49 51.33
5. 1760 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 35:05 45.21
6. 1916 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 36:36 41.11
7. 1811 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 39:12 34.09
8. 1891 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 39:17 33.86
9. 1563 Pust Karin XKOM 42:32 -
10. 1093 Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 43:04 23.64
11. 1797 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 43:10 23.37
11. 1895 Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 43:10 23.37
13. 1286 Kiss Boglárka GKS 203****KB 43:45 21.79
14. 1653 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 44:02 21.03
15. 1350 Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 45:54 15.98
16. 2096 Hoffmann Marlene XLAH 46:58 -
17. 1069 Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 51:06 1.94
18. 2158 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 53:06 0.00
19. 1551 Ferenc Zala XOKT 55:12 -
20. 2065 Kripuleviciute Vytaute XKAU 56:53 -
21. 1789 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 57:58 0.00
  1666 Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT Nem indult -
N14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1288 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 17:57 54.20
2. 1497 Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 18:03 53.72
3. 1676 Szakács Ágnes SAS 203****SA 20:57 39.86
4. 1669 Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 21:52 35.48
5. 1974 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 21:56 35.16
6. 1317 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 22:42 31.49
7. 2142 Anna Dibtseva XVAL 23:47 -
8. 2043 Alicja Jarocka XHAR 27:21 -
9. 1670 Pálhegyi Orsolya SAS 604****PO 29:58 0.00
10. 1999 Ples Brigitta XAYL 30:32 -
11. 1667 Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 33:08 0.00
12. 1687 Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 34:18 0.00
13. 1865 Argay Zsófia TSE 204****AZ 34:45 0.00
14. 1079 Dombi Zsófia BSC 36:35 -
15. 1119 Váradi Szonja CSP 204****VS 39:15 -
16. 1076 Csizmazia Villő BSC 45:01 -
17. 1788 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 57:02 0.00
  1289 Kolozsi Liza GKS 203****KL Nem indult -
N16B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1241 Väätäjä Milja EK 29:58 -
2. 1480 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 31:35 89.43
3. 1696 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 34:30 84.76
4. 1926 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 34:43 84.41
5. 1809 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 35:28 83.21
6. 1584 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 36:28 81.61
7. 2178 Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 36:48 81.08
8. 1968 Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 36:49 81.05
9. 1939 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 37:33 79.88
10. 1649 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 38:12 78.83
11. 1909 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 39:02 77.50
12. 1313 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 39:39 76.51
13. 2322 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 39:54 76.11
14. 1055 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 40:19 75.45
15. 2145 Polina Surkova XVAL 41:39 -
16. 1162 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 42:37 71.76
17. 1585 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 43:09 70.91
18. 1656 Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 43:57 69.63
19. 1151 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 44:37 68.56
20. 1799 Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 44:59 67.97
21. 1472 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 45:14 67.57
22. 1838 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 45:45 66.75
23. 2082 Vítová Lucie XKBB 46:23 -
23. 1920 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 46:23 65.73
25. 1715 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 48:11 62.85
26. 1248 Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 48:27 62.42
27. 1008 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 48:56 61.65
28. 1796 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 49:12 61.22
29. 1854 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 50:35 59.01
30. 1817 Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 51:06 -
31. 1297 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 56:07 50.15
32. 1647 Várvölgyi Dorka PVS 202****VD 58:22 46.54
33. 2069 Dlesková Dana XKBB 60:53 -
34. 1812 Borsos Veronika SZV 200****BV 61:28 -
35. 1051 Antal Katinka BMG 201****AK 69:55 28.05
36. 1827 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 77:42 15.59
37. 1654 Dézsi Kinga SAS 202****DK 88:17 0.00
  1125 Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK Nem ért célba -
  1469 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB Nem indult -
N16C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1537 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 19:58 75.99
2. 2034 Palusková Katarína XFAR 26:21 -
3. 1341 Fodor Eszter GYO 201****FE 27:34 51.62
4. 1009 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 30:45 41.42
5. 1171 Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 32:46 34.95
6. 2037 Patassiová Michaela XFAR 34:23 -
7. 1842 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 36:00 24.59
N18B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1638 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 38:38 97.84
2. 1166 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 44:10 91.81
3. 1849 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 48:32 87.04
4. 1161 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 51:05 84.26
5. 1852 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 53:26 81.69
6. 1062 Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 54:14 80.82
7. 2166 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 57:42 77.04
8. 2060 Dambrauskaite Ieva XKAU 57:46 -
9. 1168 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 60:16 74.24
10. 1828 Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 62:43 71.56
11. 1843 Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 63:30 70.71
12. 1423 Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 69:01 64.69
13. 1420 Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 75:06 58.05
14. 1430 Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 78:38 54.20
  1470 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC Nem indult -
N18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2108 Pop Ioana XMAR 23:57 -
2. 1502 Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 24:02 62.95
3. 1533 Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 27:29 51.89
4. 1814 Dabis Barbara SZV 200****DB 32:11 -
5. 1546 Ivković Sara XOKS 34:28 -
6. 1823 Juhász Boglárka SZV 200****JB 36:13 23.89
7. 1815 Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL 40:05 11.50
8. 1114 Morva Barbara CSP 299****MB 42:26 3.96
N20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1716 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 48:18 -
2. 2064 Gineikaite Ugne XKAU 60:15 -
3. 1758 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 62:32 -
4. 1588 Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 86:36 -
N21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1831 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 42:14 91.96
2. 2056 Kock Dora SZV 288****SD 44:44 -
3. 2127 Terekhova Valentina XROS 45:02 -
4. 1238 Teini Emilia EK 51:39 -
5. 1743 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 51:42 77.83
6. 1579 Böröcz Ildikó PAK 284****BI 52:17 76.96
7. 1674 Silye Tímea SAS 284****ST 52:33 76.56
8. 1587 Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 54:52 73.10
9. 1380 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 56:04 71.31
10. 1712 Néda Katalin SIR 296****NK 56:53 70.09
11. 1103 Józsa Borbála CBD 281****JB 58:16 68.03
12. 1780 Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 58:51 67.16
13. 1704 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 63:09 60.74
14. 1082 Kaszás Szilvia BSC 285****KS 63:24 -
15. 2344 Hannah Kalcher XHSV 64:21 -
16. 1416 Oláh Renáta KOD 291****OR 65:42 -
17. 1692 Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 69:17 51.58
18. 2022 Vorobyeva Dariya XDAR 70:34 -
19. 2011 Scuvee Eleonore XCIE 72:55 -
20. 1589 Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 73:21 45.51
21. 1081 Kaszás Orsolya BSC 288****KO 75:23 -
22. 2188 Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 76:23 40.99
  2017 Stupu Anca XCSU Nem indult -
N21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1781 Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 41:48 80.81
2. 1782 Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 42:00 80.46
3. 1360 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 43:31 77.77
4. 1273 Petró Annamária FSC 282****PA 44:05 76.76
5. 1217 Kulikova Anastasia Dr. EK 46:17 -
6. 1458 Paskuj Rebeka MCB 293****PR 47:11 71.26
7. 1271 Juhász Diana FSC 282****JD 48:15 -
8. 1268 Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 49:55 66.41
9. 1940 Tóth Krisztina TTE 293****TK 51:23 63.81
10. 2095 Hoffmann Hannah XLAH 51:48 -
11. 1340 Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 52:02 62.65
12. 1068 Molnár Anna BMG 291****MA 52:19 -
13. 1640 Tóth Eszter PVS 284****TE 52:48 61.29
14. 1460 Paskuj Sára MCB 291****PS 53:34 59.93
15. 1339 Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 55:48 55.97
16. 2109 Pop Maria XMAR 55:53 -
17. 1923 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 59:25 49.55
18. 1652 Boczor Katalin SAS 282****BK 67:26 -
19. 1251 Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 77:09 18.08
20. 2045 Dominika Bąkowska XHAR 89:59 -
21. 2088 Endrődi Erika PAK 280****EE 92:36 -
  1394 Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK Nem indult -
N21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1172 Zámbó Katalin DTC 276****ZK 29:58 -
2. 1855 Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 30:08 50.66
3. 1990 Tanczer Viktória VTC 281****TV 32:02 44.08
4. 1108 Bohus Mariann CSP 284****BM 33:31 -
5. 1159 Simkó Andrea Dr. DTC 35:42 -
6. 1645 Várbíró Laura PVS 35:45 -
7. 1857 Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA 37:28 25.26
8. 2170 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 47:11 0.00
9. 1371 Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 47:32 0.00
10. 1462 Takács Kitti MCB 296****TK 48:29 0.00
11. 1096 Pegánné Göntér Szilvia BTK 60:27 -
  1270 Dávid Mónika FSC 277****DM Nem indult -
  1698 Sramkó Réka SDS 297****SR Nem indult -
N21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1239 Teini Marika EK 46:06 -
2. 1693 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 52:20 97.96
3. 1086 Péntek Gréti BSC 296****PG 53:20 96.87
4. 1191 Haataja Anna EK 53:58 -
5. 1616 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 54:28 95.63
6. 1310 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 54:31 95.58
7. 1773 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 59:52 89.75
8. 1158 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 62:32 86.84
9. 2014 Brandi Adrienne XCOR 62:43 -
10. 2129 Sedileková Ela XSHA 63:14 -
11. 1261 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 66:30 82.52
12. 1390 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 73:23 75.01
  1848 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI Nem indult -
  2122 Maksimovic Draga XORT Nem indult -
N35B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1689 Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 35:22 76.08
2. 2169 Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 35:33 75.70
3. 2006 Knaupová Ivana XBRA 36:49 -
4. 1148 Lubinszki Mária DTC 276****LM 44:13 57.58
5. 1228 Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 45:13 55.49
6. 2026 Bukovácová Alena XFAR 52:30 -
7. 2112 Bednarikova Tatiana XNER 53:00 -
8. 1039 Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 56:24 32.12
9. 1721 Plavčak Ana XSOK 57:33 -
10. 1556 Hacin Kölner Irena XKOM 73:59 -
N35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1405 Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 35:24 94.03
2. 1717 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 35:49 93.37
3. 1761 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 39:01 88.31
4. 1425 Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 42:27 82.88
5. 1457 Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 44:22 79.85
6. 1607 Huszár Petra PVM 278****HP 48:10 -
7. 1397 Csuka Dolli KAL 275****CD 48:56 72.63
8. 1324 Eiplné Sipos Ágnes GTC 49:34 -
9. 1105 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 49:39 71.50
10. 1016 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 50:23 70.34
11. 1492 Szakács Beáta NAV 277****SB 52:18 67.31
12. 1679 Szunyog Emese SAS 281****SE 52:59 66.23
13. 1136 Debnár Zsuzsanna DTC 272****DZ 54:43 63.49
14. 1264 Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 55:06 62.88
15. 1795 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 55:43 61.91
16. 1132 Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 58:26 57.61
17. 2044 Anna Jarocka XHAR 60:17 -
18. 1267 Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 62:06 51.82
19. 2159 Kovács Ivett ZTC 275****KI 64:05 -
20. 1041 Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 65:08 47.02
21. 1830 Mátrai Szilvia SZV 276****MS 65:57 45.73
22. 1565 Stojan Petra XKOM 66:29 -
23. 1931 Pelhős Lívia TTE 277****PL 71:25 37.08
24. 1806 Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 73:23 33.98
25. 1532 Tóth Illés Anna NYV 267****TA 76:20 29.31
26. 1942 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka TTE 272****TB 76:27 -
27. 1963 Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 76:43 28.71
28. 1085 Péntek Gáborné BSC 76:47 -
29. 1748 Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI 78:48 25.41
30. 1284 Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda GKS 274****DM 83:03 -
31. 1409 Laczka Edit KFK 83:05 -
32. 1562 Paradiž Petra XKOM 91:22 -
33. 1298 Nagyné Simon Ágnes GKS 272****NA 93:35 -
34. 1197 Hermesz Ágnes EK 94:32 -
  1410 Menesdorfer Barbara KFK 282****MB Nem ért célba -
  1338 Dániel Andrea GYO Nem ért célba -
  1303 Pólik Erika GKS 272****PE Nem ért célba -
  1193 Helesfai Éva EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2152 Boldizsár Eszter ZTC 270****BE Nem indult -
N40B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1615 Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 25:51 96.23
2. 1046 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 26:41 94.65
3. 1473 Józsa Dorottya MOM 277****JD 26:45 94.53
4. 1044 Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA 27:56 92.30
5. 1628 Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 28:11 91.82
6. 1272 Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 29:11 89.94
7. 1921 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 29:13 89.87
8. 2132 Currie Christine XSOC 30:37 -
9. 1787 Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 33:42 81.42
10. 1100 Gábor Ágnes CBD 276****GA 33:46 81.29
11. 1805 Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 35:08 78.71
12. 1025 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 35:16 78.46
13. 2041 Calvo Nuria XFOK 42:38 -
14. 1099 Balázs Ildikó CBD 275****BI 43:56 -
15. 2072 Hejduková Jana XKBB 44:21 -
16. 1568 Zupan Romana XKOM 44:27 -
17. 1012 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 45:22 59.40
18. 1279 Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 54:12 42.74
19. 1972 Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 57:00 37.45
  1613 Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV Nem indult -
N45B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1971 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 33:11 93.80
2. 2177 Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 33:23 93.52
3. 1367 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 34:54 91.41
4. 1407 Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 35:55 89.99
5. 1362 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 37:03 88.41
6. 1728 Skerletz Noémi SMA 272****SN 37:22 87.97
7. 1928 Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 37:47 87.39
8. 1731 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 38:43 86.09
9. 1455 Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 40:30 83.61
10. 1142 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 40:52 83.10
11. 1922 Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 41:14 82.59
12. 2168 Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 41:30 82.22
13. 1592 Bozsits Szilvia POE 270****BS 43:15 79.78
14. 1387 Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 45:04 77.25
15. 1571 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 45:38 76.46
16. 1252 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 46:02 75.90
17. 1685 Tóthné Schuch Anikó SAS 271****SA 47:14 74.23
18. 1177 Artsimovich Evgeniya EK 48:04 -
19. 1029 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 49:24 71.22
20. 1452 Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 50:16 70.01
21. 1586 Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 56:09 61.82
22. 1414 Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 57:29 59.96
23. 1128 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 57:48 59.52
24. 1598 Gönczi Vera PSE 269****GV 59:10 -
25. 2368 Gömöri Csilla PVS 269****GC 60:00 56.46
26. 1677 Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 63:04 52.19
27. 2086 Sárközi Zsuzsa XKLO 65:46 -
  1027 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH Nem indult -
N50B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1364 Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 26:17 99.14
2. 1201 Hölsö Jaana EK 27:46 -
3. 1605 Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 29:57 94.13
4. 1276 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 30:04 93.97
5. 2124 Juhas Irina XOXX 31:39 -
6. 1840 Sallai Sára SZV 265****SS 32:17 90.95
7. 1170 Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 32:50 90.20
8. 1256 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 35:06 87.10
9. 1965 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 36:38 85.01
10. 1755 Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 36:52 84.69
11. 1631 Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 41:09 78.85
12. 1609 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 44:29 74.30
13. 1819 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 47:00 70.87
14. 1135 Vadászné Kerese Andrea DNS 267****VK 48:56 -
15. 2375 Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 51:15 65.07
16. 1577 Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 52:45 63.02
17. 1835 Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 53:54 61.45
18. 1187 Clausi Carla Maria Dr. EK 54:05 -
19. 2139 Bäcklund Eva XTLL 56:46 -
20. 2031 Mižúrová Jana XFAR 58:02 -
21. 1993 Tóth Károlyné VTC 267****TK 68:21 41.73
22. 1347 Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 70:18 39.07
  2373 Fridrich Ágnes ZST 266****FA Nem indult -
  1245 Whelan Deborah EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
N55B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1366 Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 37:27 90.79
2. 1363 Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 41:18 84.70
3. 1603 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina PUS 262****SC 46:06 77.11
4. 1437 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 47:35 74.77
5. 2136 Bertalan Enikő XTAN 54:06 -
6. 2099 Oswald Luise XLAH 59:23 -
7. 1593 Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 66:09 45.41
8. 1706 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet SFC 259****DH 69:29 40.14
9. 1007 Pápainé Poós Ildikó ARA 259****PP 76:50 28.52
10. 1602 Ostorics Zsuzsanna PSE 259****OZ 80:55 22.06
  1985 Dobszayné Czirják Ildikó VTC 258****DC Nem indult -
N60B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1021 Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 27:29 88.74
2. 2062 Dambrauskiene Genute XKAU 29:48 -
3. 1912 Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 33:17 80.04
4. 1749 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 34:25 78.34
5. 1994 Ruth Wüest XALP 35:12 -
6. 1001 Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 35:13 77.14
7. 1543 Leonhardt Gertraud XOCF 36:27 -
8. 2016 Bors Cornelia XCSU 36:47 -
9. 1139 Fedorcsák Eszter DTC 38:36 -
10. 1664 Kovács Olga SAS 255****KO 43:42 64.40
11. 1675 Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 44:20 63.45
  2119 Esther Moosberger XOLR Nem indult -
N65B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1369 Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 26:47 75.12
2. 1030 Hegedüs Ágnes BEA 249****HA 27:39 73.34
3. 2131 Krizova Zdenka XSKP 28:06 -
4. 1986 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna VTC 247****NJ 28:35 71.43
5. 1023 Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 29:18 69.96
6. 2123 Bacanac Ljubica XOXX 31:29 -
6. 1381 Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 31:29 65.49
8. 1899 Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 31:58 64.50
9. 1358 Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 33:48 60.74
10. 2012 Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline XCIE 59:17 -
11. 2115 Eismark Inger XOIN 60:50 -
12. 2100 Pfeiffer Rose-Marie XLAH 72:50 -
  1206 Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK Hiányzó ell.pont -
N70B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1203 Ilona Dobos EK 44:36 -
2. 2187 Szabados Magdolna ZST 246****SM 52:29 22.46
3. 1641 Törteli Ildikó PVS 247****TI 74:35 0.00
4. 1574 Hanusz Mária OSC 245****HM 81:49 0.00
N75B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1106 Pearson Hilary PSE 639****PH 42:13 -
2. 1740 Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 44:39 38.51
N80B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2052 Raunemaa Pirkko XHEL 82:35 -
NYK
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1876 Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 19:47 -
2. 2008 Gulheim Kristoffer Loekk XBRN 20:20 -
3. 2391 Biró Alma KRI 281****BA 22:23 -
4. 1539 Nagy Domonkos NYV 27:50 -
5. 1529 Tóth Ábel NYV 28:32 -
6. 2412 Laurinyecz Kata CSP 476****LK 30:28 -
7. 1567 Zupan Lara XKOM 32:09 -
8. 1541 Zajácz István NYV 32:49 -
9. 1946 Pincés Marianna TTT 269****PM 32:58 -
10. 2402 Kovács Nóra EK 33:08 -
11. 3004 Deák Gábor Tamás MSE 155****DG 34:09 -
12. 1109 Csicsely Tamara Mária CSP 201****CT 34:58 -
13. 1508 Fényes Erika NYV 35:13 -
14. 1035 Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia BEA 281****HZ 36:38 -
15. 2411 Halászi Réka ZTC 37:59 -
16. 1549 Ferenc Martin XOKT 38:00 -
17. 2416 Simon Tamás XBRN 38:03 -
18. 1606 Gadó Annamária PVM 38:10 -
18. 2009 Gulheim Lasse Loekken XBRN 38:10 -
20. 1528 Tass Beáta NYV 38:12 -
21. 2400 Kis Ildikó ZTC 38:23 -
21. 1208 Komma Olivér EK 38:23 -
23. 2392 Szekeres Roland SZV 38:40 -
24. 3015 Óváry-Nagy Ádám VHS 103****OA 38:54 -
25. 1979 Komlódi Krisztina VSE 39:12 -
26. 2399 Argay Márta BEA 270****AM 39:15 -
27. 1211 Korodiné Tünde EK 39:20 -
28. 2418 Mentler Balázs MAF 191****MB 40:38 -
29. 2404 Pontgyűjtő Elemér EK 40:55 -
30. 1553 Delgado Sršen Kira XOKV 41:49 -
31. 2405 Szabadi Viktor EK 41:50 -
32. 1519 Oroszné Pál Zsuzsanna NYV 44:06 -
33. 1325 Horváth Ágnes GTC 44:24 -
34. 3006 Zsolnay Péter TSE 106****ZP 45:16 -
35. 1342 Fodorné László Magdolna GYO 45:48 -
36. 1945 Avar Ildikó TTT 46:35 -
37. 1057 Czimbalmos Nóra BMG 47:49 -
38. 2417 Ratkai Balázs TSE 103****RB 48:11 -
39. 2419 Nagy Zsombor NYV 48:34 -
40. 1465 Dalosné Kovács Györgyi MEA 49:40 -
41. 2396 Simon Mária EK 50:01 -
42. 1122 Zabaglo Slawek CSP 563****ZS 51:30 -
43. 2105 Nagy Conrad SZU 550****NC 51:47 -
44. 2401 Argay Katalin BEA 269****KA 52:14 -
45. 1181 Balogh Zsoltné Zita EK 52:37 -
46. 1509 Halász Orsolya NYV 53:10 -
47. 1315 Ambrus Andrea GTC 53:12 -
48. 1056 Czimbalmos Gábor BMG 53:21 -
49. 1123 Zabagloné Váradi Margit CSP 265****ZV 53:23 -
50. 2406 Kalmár Bernadett EK 54:55 -
51. 1080 Illés Bertalan BSC 56:42 -
52. 2398 Török Réka EK 56:59 -
53. 3014 Óváry-Nagy Andrea VHS 270****FA 57:42 -
54. 1446 Nyakas Klára MAF 257****NK 59:38 -
55. 2394 Divin Anna XAYL 60:31 -
56. 2414 Tóth András NYV 60:52 -
57. 1548 Kobijak Karlo XOKS 63:26 -
58. 1530 Tóth Ágnes NYV 64:23 -
59. 1490 Bujdosóné Papp Andrea NAV 65:13 -
60. 2393 Rebák Sándorné STE 65:50 -
61. 2403 Dr Szelei Nóra MAF 66:53 -
62. 1212 Kovács Gyöngyi EK 67:34 -
63. 1215 Kozinova Lucie EK 68:19 -
64. 1422 Takács János KTT 170****TJ 70:32 -
65. 2410 Klement Zille Anna SPA 207****KZ 76:24 -
66. 3003 Porgányi Miklós ZTC 91:20 -
67. 1682 Tóth Dorottya SAS 94:44 -
  2407 Argay Dóra BEA 238****AD Nem indult -
  1504 Berencsi Lajos NYV Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1826 Kossela Ily SZV Nem indult -
  3007 Hajduska Balázs EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2415 Tokár Ágnes Adrienn EK 275****TA Nem indult -
  2397 Paula Skog EK Nem indult -
  1198 Hideg Regina EK Nem indult -
  1604 Kaluczky László EK Nem indult -
  1625 Jerca Kurincic XKOM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2413 Váradi Bence GYO Nem indult -
  2408 Verebélyi Attila EK Nem indult -
  2409 Verebélyi Zsuzsa EK Nem indult -
  2038 Holik Lucjan XFEL Nem indult -
NYT
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 3012 Kertész Gábor HSP 182****KG 32:39 -
2. 1673 Scultéty Márton SAS 182****SM 32:50 -
3. 2471 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 33:15 -
4. 3013 Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA 35:10 -
5. 3009 Bertóti Róbert DTC 188****BR 36:29 -
6. 1950 Hites Viktor VBT 176****HV 36:55 -
7. 1953 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 36:59 -
8. 1757 Liszka Eszter SPA 296****LE 37:31 -
9. 1768 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 39:34 -
10. 2477 Van Geldere Pieter C EK 40:56 -
11. 1650 Dalakov Georgi XSAG 41:54 -
12. 1493 Tarcsai László NAV 175****TL 42:27 -
13. 3016 Nagy Péter VHS 175****NP 42:37 -
14. 1154 Resch (Csala) Judit DTC 866****RJ 47:04 -
15. 1157 Resch Kurt DTC 763****RK 47:05 -
16. 1554 Sršen Matea XOKV 48:43 -
17. 1683 Tóth Erik SAS 199****TE 48:56 -
18. 1448 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 49:25 -
19. 2473 Maryke Klaassen EK 49:31 -
20. 2462 Szűcs Péter CSP 169****SP 50:49 -
21. 1489 Bujdosó Sándor NAV 166****BS 50:54 -
22. 1144 Héjjas Fruzsina PAT 281****HF 52:13 -
23. 2007 Gulheim Bjoern Sverre XBRN 53:00 -
24. 1133 Petruszka Erzsébet DNS 299****PE 53:16 -
25. 1421 Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 53:38 -
26. 1180 Balogh Zsolt EK 55:02 -
27. 2475 Lóner Zsuzsanna EK 56:24 -
28. 3011 Illés József EK 57:43 -
29. 1697 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 57:48 -
30. 1746 Fey Mihály SPA 102****FM 58:55 -
31. 2479 Guttmann Zoltán BSC 59:08 -
32. 1771 Weiler Vilmos SPA 197****WV 59:20 -
33. 1222 Monus Kinga EK 61:40 -
34. 2185 Radó János ZST 175****RJ 61:41 -
35. 1552 Delgado Francisco XOKV 61:58 -
36. 2476 Tóth Lajos TTT 157****TL 62:01 -
37. 1207 Kerényi Zsolt EK 165****KZ 62:35 -
38. 1210 Kóródi Rita EK 63:42 -
39. 3019 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 65:17 -
40. 1335 Nagy Lajos Viktor MSE 173****NL 65:20 -
41. 1778 Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 67:34 -
42. 2027 Falathová Katarína XFAR 67:37 -
43. 1917 Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 68:41 -
44. 2458 Szirtesi Krisztina HAD 268****SK 69:08 -
45. 2455 Bujdosó Réka Szilvia NAV 297****BR 69:25 -
46. 1488 Bujdosó Rita NAV 299****BR 70:42 -
47. 1699 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 71:37 -
48. 2189 Tóth Virág ZST 279****TV 72:39 -
49. 3008 Paula Skog EK 73:21 -
50. 1156 Resch Florian DTC 74:03 -
51. 1209 Kóródi István EK 74:50 -
52. 2478 Helen Boterendbroad EK 75:52 -
53. 1949 Cionoiu Michaela XTVC 76:54 -
54. 3010 Harmat-Szabó Zoltán EK 76:57 -
55. 1703 Badis Anissa Zsófia SFC 77:25 -
56. 1779 Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 78:14 -
57. 1330 Konrád Rita MSE 274****KR 80:43 -
58. 1318 Barsi Anna GTC 84:35 -
59. 1316 Balogh László GTC 85:30 -
60. 2463 Kocsis Péter OSC 167****KP 89:00 -
61. 1600 Keszthelyi Ildikó PSE 250****KI 91:51 -
62. 2470 Makrai Márton ALP 185****MM 95:17 -
63. 1769 Völgyesi Beáta SPA 268****VB 95:36 -
64. 2036 Patassiová Marianna XFAR 100:52 -
65. 1121 Veres Zsolt CSP 166****VZ 101:41 -
66. 2464 Hadnagy Csaba EK 105:35 -
67. 1651 Dalakova Marina XSAG 111:13 -
68. 1599 Gösswein Judit PSE 251****GJ 120:20 -
69. 1459 Paskuj Sámuel MCB 196****PS 127:25 -
70. 1199 Hideg Regina EK 136:19 -
71. 1662 Horváth Imre SAS 153****HI 175:51 -
  2459 Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK Nem indult -
  1885 Zakariás Márton TSE 100****ZM Nem ért célba -
  2474 Marton Rajmund SZV Nem ért célba -
  2472 Józsa Gábor PSE 175****JG Nem indult -
  2469 Makrai József ALP 154****MJ Nem indult -
  1770 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM Nem indult -
  1684 Tóth Zoltán SAS 169****TZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2460 Szokol Mónika SZV 292****SM Nem indult -
  2171 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT Nem indult -
  2465 Verebélyi Tibor EK Nem indult -
  2468 Váradi Attila GYO 196****VA Nem indult -
  1032 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM Nem indult -
  2466 Verebélyi Márton EK Nem indult -
  2467 Váradi Attila GYO 170****VA Nem indult -
  1150 Major Imre DTC Nem indult -
  1216 Krivičić Dragan EK Nem indult -
  1547 Melmajer Nastasia XOKS Nem indult -
  2113 Pásztor Kata XNYU Nem indult -
Nyílt szalagos
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2160 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 18:41 -
2. 1285 Kiss Ágoston GKS 108****KA 20:39 -
3. 1308 Vajda Júlia GKS 208****VJ 23:16 -
4. 1309 Vajda Márk GKS 110****VM 23:21 -
5. 1624 Koller Blanka PVS 24:12 -
6. 1214 Kozicz Júlia Anna EK 24:15 -
7. 1048 Szegi Natália BEA 25:59 -
8. 2430 Hadnagy Emese EK 27:55 -
9. 2439 Lakosi Ferenc EK 28:18 -
10. 2434 Nagy Norbert GKS 108****NN 29:03 -
11. 1506 Bilecz Márton NYV 29:47 -
12. 2428 Pócsi Ágnes EK 30:33 -
13. 1102 Horváth Szilvia CBD 31:04 -
14. 1627 Koller Simon PVS 32:30 -
15. 1621 Gyurina Márton PVS 32:43 -
16. 2446 Mezei Gréta FSC 33:02 -
17. 1213 Kozicz Ábel Lőrinc EK 33:43 -
18. 2422 Koller Domokos PVS 34:05 -
19. 1328 Horváth Zoltán GTC 34:36 -
20. 1300 Pintér Kornél GKS 109****PK 35:10 -
21. 1334 Nagy Eszter GTC 35:14 -
22. 2436 Sági Balázs MAF 35:50 -
23. 2134 Currie Duncan XSOC 36:19 -
24. 2423 Kovács Zoltán EK 36:25 -
25. 1326 Horváth Dorottya GTC 36:36 -
26. 2135 Currie Emma XSOC 36:37 -
27. 1327 Horváth Emma GTC 36:59 -
28. 2429 Kocsis Karolina EK 37:08 -
29. 1639 Topán Gellért PVS 37:19 -
30. 1398 Házy Tamás KAL 37:56 -
31. 2427 Leire Delegado Srsen XOKV 40:36 -
32. 1127 Mohai Zita DHS 41:47 -
33. 2432 Szabadi Olivér EK 42:16 -
34. 2425 Komáromi Lili EK 42:54 -
35. 2443 Domján Botond PVS 43:10 -
36. 1443 Matics Luca MAF 43:39 -
37. 1004 Maráz Mátyás ARA 107****MM 43:44 -
38. 1243 Viczián Balázs EK 43:55 -
39. 1221 Molnár Olivér EK 44:00 -
40. 1573 Gárdonyi Zsolt EK 108****GZ 45:15 -
41. 1745 Fey Elza SPA 210****FE 45:52 -
42. 2426 Madarassy Viola BEA 46:30 -
43. 3005 Mosolygó Anna EK 47:43 -
44. 2433 Koltai Sára EK 48:29 -
45. 1292 Majoros Gréta GKS 211****MG 48:55 -
46. 3017 Böröndy Panka SMA 52:52 -
47. 2431 Szabadi Anna EK 55:20 -
  1503 Berencsi Kata NYV Nem indult -
  2442 Ratkai Fanni EK Nem indult -
  2441 Lipp Dániel EK Nem indult -
  2421 Kaluczky Titusz EK Nem indult -
  2424 Kovács Orsolya EK Nem indult -
  2437 Varsányi Ádám EK Nem indult -
  2435 Niedermayer Benedek VHS 203****NB Nem indult -