Hungária Kupa

Eredmények

F10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1278 Dobay Benedek GKS 107****DB 15:45 -
2. 1978 Braun Vilmos VSE 108****BV 16:41 -
3. 1941 Tóth Martin TTE 107****TM 17:36 -
4. 1323 Eipl Richárd GTC 107****ER 17:39 -
5. 1333 Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 17:42 -
6. 1557 Kölner Anže XKOM 18:18 -
7. 1091 Takács Vilmos BSC 19:42 -
8. 1444 Matics Marcell MAF 19:48 -
9. 1633 Pavlovics Mátyás PVS 107****PM 20:30 -
10. 1427 Bánki Zoltán KZS 107****BZ 20:43 -
11. 1522 Papp Zoltán Sámuel NYV 108****PZ 20:53 -
12. 1237 Tas Richárd EK 22:22 -
13. 2179 Lakosi Ádám ZST 22:30 -
14. 2186 Radó Sebestyén ZST 22:37 -
15. 1976 Biró Artúr VSE 108****BA 22:44 -
16. 1977 Biró Lőrinc VSE 109****BL 23:41 -
17. 2024 Bukovác Lukáš XFAR 25:19 -
18. 1738 Czirják Ádám SPA 107****CA 25:24 -
19. 2181 Lakosi Olivér ZST 26:02 -
20. 1235 Tas Olivér EK 26:24 -
21. 2148 Ács Benedek ZTC 108****AB 28:12 -
22. 1037 Kovács-Marosán Ágoston BEA 109****KA 31:32 -
23. 1884 Rauscher Fülöp TSE 109****RF 31:42 -
24. 1560 Kurinčič Jakob XKOM 33:32 -
25. 1555 Cokan Jan XKOM 37:44 -
26. 1870 Juhász Vencel TSE 107****JV 38:17 -
27. 1242 Várady Géza Bene ZTC 106****VG 44:08 -
  2157 Kolcsár Nimród ZTC 109****KN Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2156 Kolcsár Bulcsú ZTC 107****KB Nem indult -
  1620 Gyurina László PVS Nem indult -
  1867 Fazekas-Szűcs Tamás TSE 109****FT Nem indult -
  1495 Mühlbacher Lukas XNFS Nem indult -
F12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2085 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 13:34 48.47
2. 2023 Bukovác Filip XFAR 13:35 -
3. 1736 Bujdosó Márk Levente SPA 108****BM 14:41 41.76
3. 1015 Veszelszki Márton ASK 105****VM 14:41 41.76
5. 2033 Paluska Karol XFAR 15:25 -
6. 1947 Cionoiu Daniel XTVC 15:39 -
7. 1391 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 15:46 35.25
8. 1887 Allwinger Otto TTE 505****AO 16:05 33.35
9. 1966 Kovács Jeromos VHS 106****KJ 16:26 31.25
10. 1982 Apró Máté VSM 105****AM 16:28 -
11. 2198 Bartlomiej Maciejewski XBKS 16:44 -
12. 2180 Lakosi Máté ZST 105****LM 17:05 27.34
13. 1429 Bereczky Olivér KZS 105****BO 17:12 26.64
14. 1281 Dudok Balázs GKS 106****DB 17:16 26.24
15. 1957 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 17:49 22.93
16. 1498 Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 18:14 20.43
17. 2103 Dumitrean Sergiu XMAR 18:37 -
18. 1868 Ihnáth Zsombor TSE 106****IZ 19:39 11.92
19. 1998 Nán Benjámin SAS 105****NB 20:40 5.81
20. 1160 Szabó Mátyás Benjamin DTC 205****SM 21:45 0.00
21. 1569 Zupan Tilen XKOM 24:01 -
22. 1531 Tóth Álmos NYV 106****TA 24:17 0.00
23. 2005 Knaup Jonas XBRA 24:30 -
24. 2067 Simkunas Edvinas XKAU 25:37 -
25. 1614 Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD 25:38 0.00
26. 1165 Tamás Bence DTC 106****TB 26:05 0.00
27. 1980 Prókai Gábor VSE 105****PG 27:53 0.00
28. 1875 Máder Vilmos TSE 106****MV 28:02 0.00
29. 2029 Kasza Tomáš XFAR 29:26 -
30. 1319 Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 30:19 0.00
31. 1866 Fazekas-Szűcs Barnabás TSE 106****FB 30:52 0.00
32. 2199 Lukoika Aliaksei EK 33:41 -
33. 1959 Chmelik Roland VHS 106****CR 35:18 0.00
34. 1521 Papp László Áron NYV 106****PL 36:03 0.00
35. 1874 Lengyel Sámuel TSE 105****LS 36:49 0.00
36. 1898 Fáy Pál TTE 106****FP 39:03 0.00
37. 1618 Eördögh Levente PVS 105****EL 42:44 0.00
38. 1881 Mezei Bence TSE 106****MB 43:40 -
39. 1833 Őze Dániel SZV 106****OD 46:38 0.00
F14B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2204 Novota Lukas NYV 14:59 -
2. 1524 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 16:09 70.15
3. 1903 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 16:15 69.65
4. 2205 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 16:18 69.40
5. 1967 Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 17:09 65.20
6. 1844 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 17:25 63.88
7. 1018 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 17:38 62.81
8. 2075 Kohoutek Oldřich XKBB 18:48 -
9. 1934 Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 18:59 56.14
10. 1431 Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 19:21 54.32
11. 2207 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 19:27 53.83
12. 1798 Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 20:18 49.63
13. 1141 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 21:09 45.42
14. 1164 Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 21:26 44.02
15. 1581 Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 21:36 43.20
16. 1918 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 22:45 37.51
17. 1841 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 22:49 37.18
18. 1915 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 23:12 35.29
19. 1810 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 23:17 34.87
20. 1719 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 23:25 34.21
21. 2165 Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 23:29 33.89
22. 1169 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 24:44 27.70
23. 1077 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 25:28 24.08
24. 2163 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 25:56 21.77
25. 1178 Artsimovich Ivan EK 26:33 -
26. 1329 ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 26:54 16.99
27. 1962 Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 27:16 15.18
28. 1146 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 29:15 5.37
29. 1725 Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 29:52 2.32
30. 1744 Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 36:58 0.00
31. 1305 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 38:20 0.00
32. 1825 Katona Miron SZV 104****KM 41:08 0.00
33. 2206 Székely Márton TTE 104****SM 42:34 0.00
34. 1246 Whelan Eoghan EK 43:27 -
35. 1065 Kriza Márton BMG 104****KM 43:34 0.00
36. 1578 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 43:48 0.00
  2154 Csertán Balázs ZTC 103****CB Nem indult -
F14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1984 Zagyva Zalán SZV 104****ZZ 15:46 53.70
2. 1510 Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 16:31 49.12
3. 1058 Faragó Tamás Bálint BMG 104****FT 17:49 41.18
4. 1073 Tímár Balázs BMG 17:56 -
5. 1428 Bereczky Marcel KZS 18:06 -
6. 2068 Skunda Kristupas XKAU 19:27 -
7. 1063 Konzili Kristóf BMG 104****KK 19:38 -
8. 1617 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 19:41 29.78
9. 2209 Vass Bence VHS 103****VB 19:46 29.27
10. 1792 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 19:48 29.07
11. 1517 Orosz Pál NYV 103****OP 20:25 25.30
12. 1053 Barlai Dániel BMG 104****BD 20:40 23.77
13. 1630 Krikler Zalán PVS 104****KZ 22:17 13.90
14. 1846 Szabó Zsombor SZV 104****SZ 22:57 9.83
15. 1282 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 23:40 5.45
16. 1958 Chmelik Levente VHS 103****CL 23:44 5.04
16. 1074 Végh Zalán BMG 104****VZ 23:44 5.04
18. 1644 Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 24:53 0.00
19. 1824 Kalmár Kristóf SZV 104****KK 25:51 0.00
20. 1434 Labancz Barnabás KZS 104****LB 26:31 0.00
21. 1332 Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 26:36 0.00
22. 2000 Czernicki Michał XBKS 32:10 -
23. 1400 Házy Zsolt Albert KAL 103****HZ 37:54 0.00
24. 1514 Nagy Jakab NYV 104****NJ 38:19 0.00
F16B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1845 Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 18:18 86.02
2. 1742 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 18:26 85.56
3. 1718 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 18:38 84.86
4. 1737 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 18:50 84.16
5. 2141 Rzenca Piotr XUSO 19:33 -
6. 1954 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 19:40 81.25
7. 1902 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 19:43 81.07
8. 1637 Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 21:21 75.36
9. 1296 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 21:41 74.20
10. 1933 Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 21:55 73.38
11. 1648 Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 22:12 72.39
12. 1250 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 22:33 71.17
13. 1173 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 22:51 70.12
14. 1714 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 23:00 69.59
15. 1927 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 23:23 68.25
16. 1753 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 24:37 63.94
17. 1307 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 25:16 61.67
18. 1754 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 25:41 60.21
19. 1059 Gyenge Barnabás BMG 101****GB 26:54 -
20. 1829 Kovács-Deák Zsombor SZV 101****KZ 26:58 55.73
21. 1471 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 27:22 54.33
22. 1766 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 27:42 53.16
23. 1064 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 33:53 31.55
24. 1137 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 33:57 31.31
25. 1291 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 37:17 19.66
26. 2077 Lill Petr XKBB 38:00 -
27. 2071 Hejduk Zdeněk XKBB 39:05 -
  1290 Lesták Sámuel GKS 102****LS Nem indult -
  1822 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF Nem indult -
F16C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1983 Gárgyán Dániel Tibor VSM 102****GD 18:37 69.36
2. 1382 Veres-Lakos Csaba HTC 101****VC 19:04 67.41
3. 1383 Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 22:41 51.74
4. 2217 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 24:35 43.51
5. 1375 Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 25:04 41.42
6. 1500 Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 25:15 40.62
7. 2218 Kapitány András SPA 102****KA 28:25 26.91
8. 1321 Deák Péter GTC 101****DP 28:27 26.76
9. 1302 Pólik Ádám GKS 102****PA 28:47 25.32
10. 2002 Nowakowski Maciej XBKS 29:08 -
11. 1535 Tóth László NYV 102****TL 29:13 23.44
12. 1762 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 29:38 21.64
13. 1083 Küronya Frigyes BSC 102****KF 30:58 15.86
14. 1793 Izer Mátyás SZT 102****IM 31:17 14.49
15. 2150 Ács Gergely ZTC 101****AG 33:17 5.82
16. 1751 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 34:49 0.00
17. 1433 Labancz Balázs KZS 102****LB 40:01 0.00
18. 1700 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 46:20 0.00
19. 1901 Gönczi Csaba Ty TTE 54:53 -
20. 1120 Veres Barnabás CSP 102****VB 65:14 0.00
F18B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1759 Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 26:08 97.48
2. 1772 Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 27:28 94.80
3. 1138 Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 28:24 92.92
4. 1019 Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 29:34 90.57
5. 1711 Knobloch-Esztergár Péter SIR 100****KP 31:44 86.22
6. 1820 Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 32:06 85.48
7. 1087 Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 32:40 84.34
8. 1726 Mesics Mátyás SMA 100****MM 35:24 78.85
9. 1312 Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 35:28 78.72
10. 1147 Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 35:31 78.62
11. 1732 Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 35:32 78.58
12. 2143 Bohdan Zacheshyhryva XVAL 37:16 -
13. 1011 Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 38:15 73.12
14. 1020 Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 39:48 70.01
15. 1973 Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 43:53 61.80
16. 1513 Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 46:41 56.17
17. 2081 Solomko Adam XKBB 47:15 -
18. 1818 Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 47:54 53.73
19. 1590 Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 49:02 51.45
20. 2070 Hejduk Jan XKBB 53:02 -
21. 1813 Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 54:32 40.39
22. 1072 Takács Kristóf BMG 100****TK 55:16 38.92
23. 2063 Dechtiar Viktoras XKAU 55:51 -
24. 1496 Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 56:09 37.15
25. 2058 Kolorev Artem XKAL 63:49 -
  1145 Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1873 Korcsok Dávid TSE 100****KD Nem ért célba -
  1450 Horváth Csongor MAT 300****HC Nem indult -
F18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1487 Borsi Péter NAV 199****BP 20:27 -
2. 1701 Tóth Zalán Zénó SDS 199****TZ 22:07 54.20
3. 1791 Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 22:17 53.47
4. 1118 Szűcs Attila Levente CSP 100****SA 22:47 51.31
F20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1373 Gremmel Richard XHSV 28:39 -
2. 1932 Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 31:15 84.98
3. 1657 Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 33:48 77.63
4. 2231 Hortobágyi Ákos SPA 198****HA 40:57 57.03
5. 1545 Ivković Luka XOKS 44:08 -
6. 1659 Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 49:02 33.75
7. 2117 Jensen Thomas Emil XOKH 50:07 -
8. 1244 Whelan Conall EK 69:35 -
9. 1067 Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 84:46 0.00
  1140 Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB Hiányzó ell.pont -
F21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2020 Ermachenkov Philipp XDAR 26:18 -
2. 1658 Fekete András SAS 182****FA 27:18 -
3. 2128 Timakov Artem XROS 28:04 -
4. 1756 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 28:36 79.20
5. 2102 Niskanen Teemu PVS 593****NT 28:52 -
6. 1910 Harkányi Árpád TTE 183****HA 29:19 76.80
7. 1646 Várbíró Pál PVS 185****VP 30:07 -
8. 1807 Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 30:38 72.39
9. 1636 Sziládi Tamás PVS 183****ST 30:40 -
10. 1834 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 31:36 69.16
11. 1377 Hetényi Péter HTC 196****HP 32:22 66.59
12. 2030 Mižúr Šimon XFAR 32:50 -
13. 1783 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 33:22 63.24
14. 2234 Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 33:30 62.79
15. 1468 Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 33:38 62.34
16. 2161 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 37:00 51.07
17. 1014 Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 41:17 36.72
18. 1777 Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 42:50 31.53
19. 1919 Kövesdi Ádám TTE 182****KA 45:13 23.55
20. 2073 Knepr Lukáš XKBB 47:18 -
21. 2050 Michał Sadowski XHAR 66:26 -
  1036 Kovács Balázs BEA 167****KB Nem indult -
  2039 Loniewski Grzegorz XFEL Nem indult -
  2040 Sokalski Dariusz XFEL Nem indult -
F21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1149 Magyar Zsolt DTC 172****MZ 20:26 73.75
2. 1774 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 23:04 60.71
3. 1596 Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 25:06 50.63
4. 1741 Dalos Áron SPA 195****DA 27:44 37.58
5. 1274 Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 28:34 33.45
6. 1943 Turschl Bence TTE 199****TB 28:52 31.97
7. 1635 Sprok Bence PVS 182****SB 30:18 -
8. 1992 Tóth Károly VTC 190****TK 31:09 20.65
9. 1054 Boka György BMG 176****BG 32:11 15.53
10. 1402 Kopasz Róbert KAL 192****KR 32:56 11.82
11. 1454 Máriás Bence Dániel MCB 197****MB 33:05 11.07
12. 1392 Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 34:20 4.88
13. 1194 Hende András JSS 181****HA 35:12 0.59
14. 1223 Mórocza Árpád BSC 190****MA 35:42 -
15. 1997 König Rudolf KST 790****KR 36:23 -
16. 1269 Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 36:56 0.00
17. 1790 Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 38:12 0.00
18. 1052 Antal Péter BMG 196****AP 38:19 0.00
19. 1914 Juhos György TTE 587****JG 41:08 0.00
20. 1116 Péter Zoltán CSP 197****PZ 41:22 0.00
21. 1386 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 48:43 0.00
22. 1060 Hajdú Levente BMG 51:34 -
23. 2238 Kajdon Tamás PVM 175****KT 51:49 0.00
24. 1070 Nagy Martin BMG 59:34 -
25. 1071 Siegel Dániel BMG 65:26 -
  1130 Dombi Mihály DNS 185****DM Nem indult -
  1033 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM Nem indult -
F21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1486 Borsi Márton NAV 195****BM 23:15 -
2. 2147 Ács Bálint ZTC 196****AB 27:03 -
3. 1861 Patkós Máté THT 189****PM 27:56 -
4. 1785 Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 28:36 46.01
5. 1343 Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 29:59 39.77
6. 2173 Bella Gábor ZST 183****BG 31:13 34.21
7. 1803 Kéki Norbert SZU 182****KN 32:09 30.00
8. 1129 Balogh János DNS 184****BJ 33:25 -
9. 1702 Tóth Zénó SDS 172****TZ 34:21 20.08
10. 1277 Szikra Zoltán FSC 177****SZ 38:02 3.47
11. 2089 Sander Gorissen XKOV 46:55 -
12. 2021 Shvetsov Denis XDAR 52:12 -
13. 1204 Iván László EK 161:05 -
F21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1894 Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 30:27 91.71
2. 1481 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 31:13 89.61
3. 2138 Bäcklund Ekvall Elias XTLL 31:47 -
4. 2250 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 32:04 87.28
5. 1176 Anttolainen Aleksi EK 32:20 -
6. 1869 Józsa Gábor TSE 183****JG 32:27 86.24
7. 2001 Galicz Karol XBKS 32:46 -
8. 1858 Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 33:21 83.77
9. 1218 Lahtinen Tuomo EK 33:24 -
10. 1612 Antal Miklós PVS 183****AM 34:32 80.54
11. 1435 Kubelka Stefan XLAO 34:53 -
12. 1851 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 35:15 78.58
13. 1937 Tóth Adrián TTE 196****TA 35:39 77.48
14. 2252 Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 35:56 76.71
15. 1475 Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 36:31 75.11
16. 2025 Bukovác Maroš XFAR 36:52 -
17. 1474 Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 37:47 71.65
18. 1253 Mizur Peter ETC 591****MP 38:41 69.18
19. 1733 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 39:47 66.18
20. 1311 Gond Gergely GOC 191****GG 42:01 60.07
21. 1017 Fleiss Sebastian ASK 596****FS 44:30 53.27
22. 1153 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 48:29 42.38
23. 1013 Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 50:04 38.05
24. 1907 Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 53:06 29.75
25. 1764 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 53:27 28.79
26. 1906 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 58:49 14.11
27. 1691 Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 60:16 10.15
28. 1720 Eržen Boris XSOK 63:31 -
29. 1175 Antal Csanád EK 181****AC 74:18 -
  1763 Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT Nem ért célba -
  2249 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL Nem indult -
  2121 Maksimovic Blazo XORT Nem indult -
F35B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1611 Antal András PVS 182****AA 33:01 -
2. 2118 Leumann Andre prof. XOLG 33:33 -
3. 1863 Vajda Balázs THT 178****VB 33:34 96.77
4. 1476 Tas Máté MOM 179****TM 36:51 -
5. 1832 Novai György SZV 175****NG 37:58 87.17
6. 1466 Tas Dávid MEA 177****TD 38:38 85.72
7. 2078 Rambousek Karel XKBB 39:10 -
8. 1597 Rocca Simon XPOB 39:30 -
9. 1801 Kéki András SZU 179****KA 39:56 82.88
10. 1558 Kölner Blaž XKOM 40:10 -
11. 1403 Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 40:35 81.46
12. 1583 Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 40:50 80.92
13. 2042 Hernandez To?o XFOK 40:57 -
14. 1219 Maksimov Oleg Id. EK 42:46 -
15. 1767 Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 42:53 76.45
16. 1258 Balogh Róbert FLF 178****BR 42:54 76.41
17. 1393 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 43:21 75.43
18. 1034 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM 44:12 73.57
19. 1862 Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 47:08 67.17
20. 1024 Biró Áron BEA 177****BA 50:07 60.67
21. 1182 Berni Fabrizio EK 55:53 -
22. 2046 Jakub Kaczyński XHAR 68:09 -
23. 2049 Michał Jarocki XHAR 76:04 -
F35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1879 Máramarosi István TSE 171****MI 22:29 89.99
2. 1924 Meichl Márton TTE 181****MM 23:49 85.24
3. 1886 Allwinger Herwig TTE 567****AH 24:05 84.29
4. 1167 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 25:10 80.44
5. 2057 Kock Peder XJRL 25:30 -
6. 1447 Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 26:32 75.57
7. 1561 Kurinčič Simon XKOM 28:20 -
8. 1622 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 28:47 67.57
9. 1467 Venczel Gábor MEA 179****VG 29:17 65.79
10. 2260 Szabó Attila VTC 177****SA 29:42 64.30
11. 1010 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 29:45 64.13
12. 1988 Szabó András VTC 177****SA 29:56 63.47
13. 1892 Batta István TTE 180****BI 30:01 63.18
14. 1104 Mráz János CBD 178****MJ 31:02 59.56
15. 1461 Révész Gábor MCB 177****RG 31:38 57.42
16. 1626 Koller Péter PVS 178****KP 31:41 -
17. 1564 Pust Tomaž XKOM 33:11 -
18. 2149 Ács Gábor ZTC 171****AG 33:53 49.42
19. 1404 Kovács János KAL 173****KJ 33:58 49.12
20. 1765 Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 34:17 47.99
21. 1463 Varsányi Attila MCB 167****VA 34:33 47.04
22. 1512 Lakatos Tamás NYV 173****LT 34:48 46.15
23. 1871 Juhász Viktor TSE 178****JV 35:26 43.90
24. 1913 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 36:19 40.76
25. 1101 Horváth Henrik CBD 176****HH 36:25 -
26. 1752 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 36:50 38.92
27. 1424 Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 37:27 36.72
28. 1265 Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 37:29 36.60
29. 1897 Fáy Dániel TTE 167****FD 37:40 35.95
30. 1713 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 37:50 35.36
31. 1572 Gárdonyi Márk OSC 173****GM 38:01 34.71
32. 1478 Völgyi István MOM 179****VI 39:17 30.20
33. 1516 Orosz Pál NYV 39:56 -
34. 1294 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 40:33 25.69
35. 1707 Mentler Balázs SFC 168****MB 40:38 25.39
36. 1322 Eipl András GTC 40:40 -
37. 1896 Dankó István TTE 169****DI 40:45 24.98
38. 2257 Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 42:19 19.40
39. 1456 Paskuj Mátyás MCB 167****PM 43:16 16.02
40. 1925 Molnár Attila TTE 170****MA 43:32 15.07
41. 1411 Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 43:56 13.65
42. 1287 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 44:12 12.70
43. 1722 Sladič Roman XSOK 45:18 -
44. 2263 Pieter van Geldere EK 45:28 -
45. 1969 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 46:19 5.17
46. 1293 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 46:46 3.57
47. 1911 Honfi Gábor TTE 174****HG 47:21 1.49
48. 1708 Paráda László SFC 181****PL 47:28 1.08
49. 1126 Mohai Gábor DHS 179****MG 47:56 0.00
50. 1499 Balku István NYV 169****BI 49:26 -
51. 1526 Szulics Zsolt NYV 167****SZ 49:57 0.00
52. 1520 Papp László NYV 50:29 -
53. 2162 Molnár Attila ZTC 51:06 -
54. 1709 Tőzsér András SFC 51:14 -
55. 1678 Szőke Tamás SAS 51:58 -
56. 1225 Mosolygó Attila EK 178****MA 52:21 -
57. 2258 Zánkay Balázs BEA 52:28 -
58. 1337 Ódor Zoltán GTC 179****OZ 52:49 0.00
59. 1227 Nemerey Péter EK 53:08 -
60. 1084 Péntek Gábor BSC 169****PG 53:33 -
61. 1739 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 53:44 0.00
62. 1283 Dudok Csaba GKS 170****DC 54:54 -
63. 1095 Pegán Róbert BTK 175****PR 58:32 -
64. 1378 Kovács Áron HTC 177****KA 61:15 0.00
65. 1729 Szentgyörgyi Zsolt SMA 172****SZ 67:01 0.00
66. 1349 Varga Balázs GYO 175****VB 68:25 0.00
67. 1775 Galkó Csaba SSC 168****GC 68:39 0.00
68. 1665 Lázár János SAS 170****LJ 69:08 0.00
69. 1026 Braun János BEA 159****BJ 71:12 0.00
70. 1399 Házy Zsolt KAL 176****HZ 74:03 0.00
71. 1000 Brezina Lajos AOS 176****BL 76:51 -
72. 1705 Dömötör Imre SFC 158****DI 80:44 0.00
73. 1299 Pintér István GKS 90:02 -
  1152 Parti Zoltán DTC Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1406 Csethe Zsolt KFK 176****CZ Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1412 Peics Antal Zsolt KFK 168****PA Nem indult -
  1231 Pula János PSE 175****PJ Nem indult -
  1124 Surányi Gábor DCS 176****SG Nem indult -
F40B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1396 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 25:34 101.00
2. 1882 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 26:34 98.50
3. 1860 Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 27:53 95.21
4. 1233 Rouse Simon EK 29:44 -
5. 1668 Nagy Sándor SAS 173****NS 31:23 -
6. 1439 Juhász György MAF 173****JG 34:20 79.06
7. 2019 Stupu Petru XCSU 34:31 -
8. 2133 Currie David XSOC 34:57 -
9. 1426 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 35:02 77.31
10. 1453 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 35:21 76.52
11. 1710 Weibl Zoltán SFC 177****WZ 36:21 74.01
12. 1442 Matics Gyula MAF 175****MG 36:47 72.93
13. 2265 Suba Péter SPA 174****SP 37:08 72.05
14. 2003 Knaup Jan Dr. XBRA 38:30 -
15. 1003 Maráz Gábor ARA 173****MG 41:34 60.95
16. 1045 Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 41:41 60.66
17. 1401 Horváth Norbert KAL 174****HN 42:25 58.83
18. 1566 Zupan Gregor XKOM 42:58 -
19. 1944 Avar András TTT 176****AA 43:10 56.95
20. 2111 Bednarik Martin XNER 44:17 -
21. 1089 Takács Krisztián BSC 177****TK 46:07 49.57
22. 1936 Szlávik Zoltán TTE 173****SZ 47:56 45.02
23. 2047 Karol Kalsztein XHAR 49:42 -
24. 2032 Paluska Jozef XFAR 50:24 -
25. 1042 Madarassy Pál BEA 176****MP 52:27 33.71
26. 2266 Lukoika Viktar EK 55:03 -
27. 1948 Cionoiu Gheorghe XTVC 72:14 -
  1432 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1232 Pula János PSE 175****PJ Hiányzó ell.pont -
F45B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1174 Ahtiainen Akseli EK 25:30 -
2. 1908 Hajdu Martin TTE 170****HM 26:43 100.03
3. 2144 Ihor Trinboi XVAL 29:09 -
4. 1655 Divin György SAS 570****DG 29:19 94.20
5. 1883 Néda László TSE 172****NL 29:30 93.78
6. 1930 Paróczi Zsolt TTE 170****PZ 29:51 93.00
7. 1005 Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 31:09 90.08
8. 1888 Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 31:13 89.93
9. 1408 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 32:40 86.68
10. 2155 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 32:44 86.53
11. 1694 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 34:35 82.37
12. 2146 Saez Plaza Miguel Id. XVEL 35:36 -
13. 1776 Szebeli István SSC 168****SI 35:56 79.34
14. 1179 Artsimovich Maxim EK 36:17 -
15. 1485 Borsi Ferenc NAV 168****BF 36:45 77.51
16. 1491 Kozma Ferenc NAV 168****KF 36:53 77.21
17. 1385 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 39:55 70.40
18. 2097 Kalcher Robert XLAH 40:24 -
19. 1306 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 40:56 68.12
20. 1415 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 42:52 63.78
21. 1730 Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 43:43 61.87
22. 1681 Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 49:28 48.97
23. 2098 Kasper Reinhard XLAH 54:07 -
23. 1234 Schilder Auke EK 54:07 -
25. 1582 Horányi György PAK 169****HG 54:09 38.45
26. 1185 Bogdanovits András ifj. EK 55:39 -
27. 2059 Korolev Artur XKAL 55:49 -
28. 1280 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 56:30 33.18
29. 2074 Kohoutek Oldřich XKBB 57:26 -
30. 1680 Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 59:25 26.63
31. 1263 Buzás Gyula FMT 171****BG 60:17 24.69
32. 1331 Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 61:26 22.11
33. 1240 Tiszttartó Csaba EK 61:42 -
34. 2087 Vörös Alpár XKLO 64:47 -
35. 2028 Kasza Ladislav XFAR 66:41 -
  1904 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR Nem indult -
  2035 Patassi Michal XFAR Nem indult -
  1643 Udvardy Balázs PVS 169****UB Nem indult -
  2114 Orehoci Robert XOIJ Nem indult -
F50B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 3999 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 24:52 90.76
2. 2276 Novota Mikulas NYV 26:39 -
3. 1847 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 27:09 84.86
4. 1482 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 28:15 82.02
5. 2055 Opetnik Siegfried XHVK 29:16 -
6. 1688 Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 30:22 76.55
7. 1449 Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 30:35 75.99
8. 1816 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 31:17 74.18
9. 1484 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 32:31 70.99
10. 1800 Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT 33:07 69.44
11. 1864 Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 34:12 66.64
12. 2083 Pilar Karel XKCT 37:33 -
13. 1853 Vass Zoltán SZV 163****VZ 37:34 57.95
14. 1464 Dalos Attila MAF 167****DA 37:51 57.21
15. 1856 Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 39:10 53.81
16. 1205 Jóni János EK 164****JJ 40:38 -
17. 1249 Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 40:59 49.12
18. 1735 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 41:51 46.88
19. 1839 Riesing József SZV 164****RJ 42:16 45.80
20. 1436 Zipori Dror XLEV 46:57 -
21. 1996 König Péter KST 565****KP 47:32 -
22. 1229 Parejo Pozo Marco Anton EK 50:36 -
23. 1536 Tóth László NYV 165****TL 51:19 22.42
24. 1534 Tóth József Dr. NYV 51:47 -
25. 1262 Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 51:58 20.74
26. 1591 Arató Csongor POE 163****AC 53:18 17.30
27. 1134 Vadász Tamás DNS 164****VT 68:51 -
  2275 Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF Nem indult -
  1451 Horváth Sándor MAT 166****HS Nem indult -
  1050 Antal István BMG 166****AI Nem indult -
F55B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1314 Varga József GOC 160****VJ 25:30 89.66
2. 1372 Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 27:36 84.69
3. 1538 Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 27:39 84.57
4. 1576 Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 27:51 84.10
5. 1275 Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 29:58 79.09
6. 1006 Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 31:00 76.65
7. 1991 Tóth Károly VTC 160****TK 32:53 72.19
8. 1601 Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 33:11 71.48
9. 2137 Plaian Voicu XTAN 35:34 -
10. 1686 Tőkés Árpád SAS 561****TA 35:46 65.37
11. 1418 Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 36:43 63.12
12. 1595 Tóth János POE 158****TJ 37:36 61.03
13. 2140 Ekvall Lennart XTLL 38:02 -
14. 1987 Nagy Márton VTC 159****NM 38:11 -
15. 1661 Hegedűs Béla SAS 160****HB 38:18 59.37
16. 1821 Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 38:36 58.66
17. 1374 Csonka Antal HTC 161****CA 41:01 52.95
18. 2107 Nicu Gheorghe XMAR 53:11 -
19. 1266 Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 53:42 22.94
20. 1784 Rebák Sándor László STE 158****RS 56:35 16.11
21. 1131 Könnyű István DNS 160****KI 56:56 15.28
22. 2126 Rajko Vojnovic XPDP 61:03 -
  1186 Botos Sorinsson XOTG Nem indult -
  1202 Hölsö Kari EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2104 Filimon Sorin XMAR Hiányzó ell.pont -
F60B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1724 Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 23:18 89.60
2. 1365 Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 26:07 82.90
3. 1359 Fehér Mihály HRF 157****FM 26:40 81.59
4. 1850 Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 26:46 81.35
5. 1352 Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 26:47 81.31
6. 2110 Pop Mircea XMAR 27:08 -
7. 1608 Kürti István PVM 157****KI 28:12 77.95
8. 1660 Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 28:34 77.07
9. 2125 Tasic Zivota XOXX 28:35 -
10. 2190 Virág Gyula ZST 154****VG 28:54 76.28
11. 1690 Alle Paul XSNO 30:12 -
12. 1734 Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 30:41 72.04
13. 1544 Leonhardt Kristian ZTC 555****LK 31:07 -
14. 1356 Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 33:13 66.02
15. 1929 Pap László TTE 156****PL 33:41 64.91
16. 2061 Dambrauskas Algis XKAU 33:51 -
17. 1440 Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 35:42 60.11
18. 1438 Herter László MAF 153****HL 40:26 48.86
19. 1580 Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 41:14 46.96
20. 1002 Hirt Károly ARA 155****HK 41:44 45.77
21. 1189 Farkas Lajos EK 47:50 -
22. 1419 Biró Sándor KRI 153****BS 50:54 23.97
23. 1417 Ormay György KOS 157****OG 52:27 20.29
24. 2079 Rambousek Karel XKBB 54:36 -
F65B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1575 Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 18:58 89.21
2. 1183 Bikki Sándor VTC 151****BS 20:03 -
3. 1361 Boros Zoltán HSE 148****BZ 20:57 83.90
4. 1610 Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 24:00 75.73
5. 1354 Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 24:40 73.94
6. 1723 Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 25:01 73.00
7. 1184 Bogdanovits András HBS 148****BA 25:10 72.60
8. 1663 Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 25:16 72.34
9. 1445 Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 26:18 69.57
10. 2010 Dupont Jean-Claude XCIE 26:44 -
11. 1786 Tüskés György SUN 149****TG 27:32 66.27
12. 1348 Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 27:36 66.09
13. 2094 Graf Josef XLAH 27:43 -
14. 2130 Kriz Pavel XSKP 28:20 -
15. 2013 Silvestre Jacques XCIE 28:41 -
16. 1031 Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 28:55 62.56
17. 1353 Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 29:24 61.27
18. 1802 Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 29:27 61.13
19. 1808 Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 29:47 60.24
20. 2092 Benedek Robert XLAH 31:51 -
21. 1092 Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 33:46 49.57
22. 1441 Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 35:39 44.53
23. 2289 Muszély György BEA 142****MG 36:56 41.09
24. 1379 Lörincz Gábor HTC 149****LG 37:56 38.41
25. 2091 Arthofer Dietmar XLAH 38:04 -
26. 1672 Scultéty Gábor SAS 151****SG 42:17 26.76
27. 1872 Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 57:09 0.00
  1188 Ducak Josip EK Nem indult -
F70B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1255 Nagy Lajos ETC 143****NL 18:51 73.04
2. 1995 Willi Streuli XALP 19:22 -
3. 1049 Zánkay András BEA 147****ZA 19:28 71.01
4. 1254 Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 20:33 67.45
5. 2172 Vajda László ZTC 146****VL 20:42 66.95
6. 1900 Gombkötő Péter TTE 144****GP 22:18 61.69
7. 1727 Rétfalvi Lajos SMA 146****RL 22:19 61.64
8. 2093 Grabenhofer Willi XLAH 23:18 -
9. 1355 Horváth Béla HER 143****HB 23:25 58.02
10. 1357 Komár Béla HER 145****KB 23:33 57.59
11. 1935 Szemler István TTE 144****SI 26:00 49.53
12. 1040 Lux Iván BEA 146****LI 26:33 47.72
13. 1368 Horváti György HSP 144****HG 26:50 46.79
14. 2295 Friedrich Vilmos BEA 146****FV 26:51 46.74
15. 1143 Héjjas Attila DTC 547****HA 27:27 -
16. 2116 Lindblom Ingemar XOIN 30:01 -
17. 1804 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 30:30 34.74
18. 2080 Schimm Dieter XKBB 47:04 -
  1247 Witzig Hans EK Nem indult -
  1028 Csongrádi Jenő BEA 146****CJ Nem indult -
  2120 Max Moosberger XOLR Nem indult -
F75B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1370 Nagy Dezső HSP 139****ND 17:31 71.72
2. 1047 Szecsődi Ákos BEA 142****SA 19:53 63.17
3. 1893 Bogdány Miklós TTE 139****BM 20:53 59.56
4. 1975 Vass Tibor VHS 140****VT 24:22 46.98
4. 2101 Ziermann Paul XLAH 24:22 -
6. 2051 Mattila Pertti XHEL 24:44 -
7. 2151 Bányai Attila ZTC 141****BA 27:48 34.58
8. 1022 Argay Gyula BEA 139****AG 29:33 28.25
9. 2299 Ijjász István PVS 139****II 33:47 12.96
10. 1671 Radnóti Rezső SAS 141****RR 34:10 11.58
11. 2182 Pavlovics György ZST 141****PG 35:18 7.48
12. 1629 Kovács László PVS 140****KL 37:49 0.00
13. 1107 Pearson John PSE 538****PJ 65:59 -
  1747 Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP Nem indult -
F80B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2090 Adolf Kempf XKTV 29:22 -
2. 1230 Péter Dobos EK 37:31 -
3. 1570 Dudás István OSC 132****DI 58:02 0.00
4. 2053 Salmenkylä Juhani XHEL 62:23 -
N10D
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2004 Knaup Jana XBRA 14:02 -
2. 1163 Szilágyi Zselyke Julianna DTC 207****SZ 15:13 -
3. 2164 Molnár Csenge ZTC 207****MC 15:31 -
4. 1501 Balku Lilla NYV 207****BL 15:37 -
5. 1559 Kölner Brina XKOM 16:12 -
6. 1525 Sztojka Zoé NYV 207****SZ 17:29 -
7. 2048 Maja Jarocka XHAR 17:47 -
8. 1540 Veress Anna NYV 208****VA 17:57 -
9. 1320 Bordács Mónika GTC 207****BM 18:04 -
10. 1981 Szakál-Biró Sára VSE 209****SS 18:08 -
11. 2183 Pozsega Míra Nóra ZST 21:15 -
12. 1479 Völgyi Nóra MOM 21:45 -
13. 1090 Takács Rebeka BSC 21:48 -
14. 1477 Völgyi Fanni MOM 22:03 -
15. 1507 Bilecz Sára NYV 207****BS 23:53 -
16. 1344 Komjáti Nóra GYO 208****KN 23:57 -
17. 1236 Tas Réka EK 25:20 -
18. 1542 Zajácz Lili NYV 207****ZL 27:53 -
19. 1515 Nagy Johanna NYV 208****NJ 29:40 -
20. 1038 Kovács-Marosán Nádja BEA 207****KN 36:19 -
21. 2167 Porgányi Emma ZTC 208****PE 40:18 -
  2303 Makrai Eszter ALP Nem indult -
  1505 Berencsi Panna NYV 207****BP Nem indult -
  1623 Hóbár Borbála PVS Nem indult -
  1224 Mosolygó Anna EK Nem indult -
N12C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1880 Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 11:10 59.90
2. 1877 Máramarosi Anna TSE 206****MA 13:18 46.51
3. 1878 Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 13:24 45.88
4. 1905 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 13:26 45.68
5. 1970 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 13:39 44.32
6. 1837 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 14:25 39.50
7. 2184 Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 15:45 31.13
8. 1111 Kiss Hanna CSP 206****KH 16:00 29.56
9. 2066 Selkovskyte Vilte XKAU 16:26 -
10. 1889 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 16:30 26.42
11. 1094 Pegán Petra BTK 206****PP 17:39 19.21
12. 1960 Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 17:47 18.37
13. 1336 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 18:17 15.23
14. 1890 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 18:28 14.08
15. 1511 Lakatos Róza NYV 206****LR 19:36 6.97
16. 2106 Neuschli Otilia XMAR 20:02 -
17. 1413 Sallay Míra KFK 20:04 -
18. 2018 Stupu Iulia XCSU 22:25 -
19. 1346 Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 23:57 0.00
20. 1075 Biros Boróka BSC 24:16 -
21. 2076 Kohoutková Klára XKBB 25:06 -
22. 1550 Ferenc Tinka XOKT 25:20 -
23. 1859 Molnár Boglárka THT 28:48 -
24. 1384 Faragó Ivett JMD 206****FI 29:30 0.00
25. 1345 Komjáti Orsolya GYO 206****KO 30:06 0.00
26. 1494 Tarcsai Sára NAV 32:14 -
27. 1388 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 33:31 0.00
28. 1257 Balogh Réka FLF 206****BR 36:45 0.00
29. 1301 Pintér Petra GKS 206****PP 42:45 0.00
30. 1395 Borbás Ágota Anna KAL 205****BA 44:22 0.00
31. 1518 Orosz Panna NYV 206****OP 44:24 0.00
32. 1078 Dombi Júlia BSC 46:34 -
33. 1304 Pólik Zsófia GKS 205****PZ 46:44 0.00
34. 1226 Mosolygó Eszter EK 50:17 -
35. 1389 Nagy Krisztina JMD 206****NK 54:47 -
36. 1632 Nemerey Luca PVS 66:39 -
  1619 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ Nem indult -
N14B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1695 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 15:52 71.68
2. 1200 Hölsö Essi EK 18:26 -
3. 1061 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 19:39 55.39
4. 1916 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 20:13 52.95
5. 2065 Kripuleviciute Vytaute XKAU 22:14 -
6. 1286 Kiss Boglárka GKS 203****KB 22:24 43.55
7. 1069 Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 23:48 37.52
8. 1760 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 24:39 33.86
9. 1350 Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 24:54 32.79
10. 1811 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 25:43 29.27
11. 1797 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 25:47 28.99
12. 1938 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 25:50 28.77
13. 1563 Pust Karin XKOM 26:04 -
14. 1891 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 27:29 21.67
15. 1653 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 27:35 21.23
16. 1093 Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 28:06 19.01
17. 1551 Ferenc Zala XOKT 28:42 -
18. 2096 Hoffmann Marlene XLAH 29:36 -
19. 1789 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 29:52 11.40
20. 1666 Lázár Tamara SAS 203****LT 31:14 5.52
21. 2158 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 35:58 0.00
22. 1895 Dalos Réka TTE 204****DR 43:54 0.00
N14C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1497 Bagoly Luca Enikő NYV 203****BL 16:11 52.71
2. 1676 Szakács Ágnes SAS 203****SA 16:32 50.82
3. 1317 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 17:45 44.26
4. 1669 Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 18:08 42.19
5. 1288 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 18:20 41.11
6. 1974 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 18:49 38.50
7. 2142 Anna Dibtseva XVAL 19:15 -
8. 1670 Pálhegyi Orsolya SAS 604****PO 19:52 32.84
9. 1687 Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 23:21 14.05
10. 1667 Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 24:11 9.55
11. 2043 Alicja Jarocka XHAR 24:14 -
12. 1865 Argay Zsófia TSE 204****AZ 25:33 2.18
13. 1788 Gál Enikő Anna SZT 204****GE 26:14 0.00
14. 1999 Ples Brigitta XAYL 30:11 -
15. 1076 Csizmazia Villő BSC 31:23 -
16. 1119 Váradi Szonja CSP 204****VS 34:46 -
17. 1079 Dombi Zsófia BSC 44:44 -
  1088 Szekeres Borbála BSC Nem indult -
  1289 Kolozsi Liza GKS 203****KL Nem indult -
N16B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1480 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 19:45 86.99
2. 2178 Kishanti Petra SIR 202****KP 19:58 86.41
3. 1696 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 20:25 85.20
4. 1151 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 21:46 81.58
5. 1926 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 22:25 79.83
6. 1649 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 22:43 79.03
7. 2322 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 23:16 77.55
8. 1939 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 23:35 76.70
9. 1469 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 23:50 76.03
10. 1909 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 24:26 74.42
11. 1241 Väätäjä Milja EK 24:41 -
12. 1968 Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 24:48 73.44
13. 1055 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 25:07 72.59
14. 2145 Polina Surkova XVAL 25:11 -
15. 1656 Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 27:10 67.08
16. 1809 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 28:23 63.82
17. 1472 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 28:38 63.15
18. 1854 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 28:49 62.66
19. 1313 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 29:03 62.03
20. 1584 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 29:10 61.72
21. 1297 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 29:28 60.91
22. 1827 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 29:47 60.06
23. 1920 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 30:41 57.64
24. 1248 Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 30:59 56.84
25. 1799 Hajnács Lili SZV 201****HL 31:48 54.65
26. 1647 Várvölgyi Dorka PVS 202****VD 37:02 40.60
27. 1715 Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 37:57 38.14
28. 1654 Dézsi Kinga SAS 202****DK 39:48 33.18
29. 1796 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 40:46 30.58
30. 1838 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 40:53 30.27
31. 2082 Vítová Lucie XKBB 41:33 -
32. 1162 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 43:24 23.51
33. 1585 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 43:37 22.93
34. 1008 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 51:13 2.53
  1817 Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK Nem indult -
  1125 Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK Nem indult -
  2069 Dlesková Dana XKBB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1051 Antal Katinka BMG 201****AK Nem indult -
  1812 Borsos Veronika SZV 200****BV Nem indult -
N16C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1537 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 19:36 78.13
2. 1341 Fodor Eszter GYO 201****FE 26:23 56.72
3. 1842 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 30:08 44.88
4. 2034 Palusková Katarína XFAR 31:32 -
5. 2037 Patassiová Michaela XFAR 35:10 -
6. 1009 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 38:44 17.73
7. 1171 Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 78:03 0.00
N18B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1638 Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 24:41 97.08
2. 1166 Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 27:06 92.88
3. 1849 Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 30:38 86.73
4. 1852 Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 31:19 85.55
5. 1161 Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 31:23 85.43
6. 1168 Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 31:50 84.65
7. 2166 Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 32:27 83.57
8. 1062 Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 37:18 75.14
9. 1828 Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 38:26 73.17
10. 1420 Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 44:48 62.10
11. 2060 Dambrauskaite Ieva XKAU 46:43 -
12. 2331 Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 48:48 55.14
13. 1843 Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 49:48 53.41
14. 2332 Borsos Veronika SZV 200****BV 53:01 47.81
15. 1430 Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 58:41 37.96
16. 1423 Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 81:37 0.00
  1470 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC Nem indult -
N18C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1502 Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 26:37 55.98
2. 1815 Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL 27:59 51.67
3. 2108 Pop Ioana XMAR 29:05 -
4. 1114 Morva Barbara CSP 299****MB 35:31 27.89
5. 1533 Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 38:16 19.21
6. 1546 Ivković Sara XOKS 62:08 -
  1823 Juhász Boglárka SZV 200****JB Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1814 Dabis Barbara SZV 200****DB Hiányzó ell.pont -
N20E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1716 Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 22:42 -
2. 1758 Mantuano Eszter SPA 297****ME 28:09 -
3. 2064 Gineikaite Ugne XKAU 30:46 -
4. 1588 Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 36:46 -
N21B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1674 Silye Tímea SAS 284****ST 29:02 87.00
2. 2056 Kock Dora SZV 288****SD 29:37 -
3. 1743 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 31:44 80.68
4. 2127 Terekhova Valentina XROS 32:15 -
5. 1831 Novai Éva SZV 280****ME 32:25 79.08
6. 1103 Józsa Borbála CBD 281****JB 34:27 74.31
7. 1587 Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 36:16 70.06
8. 1704 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 37:04 68.18
9. 2011 Scuvee Eleonore XCIE 37:43 -
10. 1082 Kaszás Szilvia BSC 285****KS 38:45 -
11. 2344 Hannah Kalcher XHSV 39:13 -
12. 1712 Néda Katalin SIR 296****NK 39:20 62.88
13. 1692 Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 40:11 60.88
14. 1081 Kaszás Orsolya BSC 288****KO 40:36 -
15. 1780 Hanyicska Zsaklin STE 295****HZ 41:20 58.19
16. 1351 Kocsis Gabriella HBS 280****KG 42:26 55.61
17. 1579 Böröcz Ildikó PAK 284****BI 42:44 54.91
18. 1416 Oláh Renáta KOD 291****OR 44:17 -
19. 1380 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 50:07 37.62
20. 1589 Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 52:52 31.18
21. 2022 Vorobyeva Dariya XDAR 54:52 -
22. 2188 Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 62:25 8.81
  1238 Teini Emilia EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2017 Stupu Anca XCSU Nem indult -
N21Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1360 Tokaji Mónika HRF 277****TM 25:23 81.53
2. 1781 Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 26:11 79.21
3. 1782 Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 26:30 78.30
4. 1268 Balogh Katalin FSC 283****BK 27:55 74.20
5. 1940 Tóth Krisztina TTE 293****TK 28:37 72.17
6. 1217 Kulikova Anastasia Dr. EK 30:07 -
7. 1339 Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 30:28 66.82
8. 1458 Paskuj Rebeka MCB 293****PR 31:40 63.34
9. 1923 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 31:45 63.10
10. 2095 Hoffmann Hannah XLAH 31:53 -
11. 1068 Molnár Anna BMG 291****MA 33:20 -
12. 1340 Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 33:59 56.64
13. 1273 Petró Annamária FSC 282****PA 34:33 55.00
14. 1640 Tóth Eszter PVS 284****TE 34:47 54.32
15. 1460 Paskuj Sára MCB 291****PS 35:49 51.33
16. 1251 Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 42:18 32.56
17. 2109 Pop Maria XMAR 42:30 -
18. 1271 Juhász Diana FSC 282****JD 43:10 -
19. 2045 Dominika Bąkowska XHAR 45:43 -
20. 1394 Bartók Katalin KAL 283****BK 47:44 16.84
21. 1652 Boczor Katalin SAS 282****BK 51:25 -
22. 2345 Helen Boterenbrood EK 59:17 -
23. 2088 Endrődi Erika PAK 280****EE 62:48 -
N21C
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1172 Zámbó Katalin DTC 276****ZK 32:15 -
2. 2170 Szabó Emese ZTC 280****SE 35:31 46.20
3. 1990 Tanczer Viktória VTC 281****TV 36:57 41.80
4. 1855 Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 40:09 32.00
5. 1108 Bohus Mariann CSP 284****BM 40:17 -
6. 1270 Dávid Mónika FSC 277****DM 44:56 -
7. 1462 Takács Kitti MCB 296****TK 46:51 11.48
8. 1857 Heuer Adrienn THT 275****HA 47:12 10.40
9. 1159 Simkó Andrea Dr. DTC 52:08 -
10. 1371 Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 54:26 0.00
11. 1096 Pegánné Göntér Szilvia BTK 60:03 -
12. 1698 Tóthné Juhász Andrea SDS 60:32 -
13. 1645 Várbíró Laura PVS 69:53 -
N21E
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1191 Haataja Anna EK 31:09 -
2. 1239 Teini Marika EK 33:38 -
3. 1773 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 37:03 99.98
4. 1616 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 38:31 97.80
5. 1086 Péntek Gréti BSC 296****PG 41:58 92.68
6. 1158 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 42:07 92.46
7. 1310 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 45:24 87.58
8. 2129 Sedileková Ela XSHA 45:42 -
9. 2014 Brandi Adrienne XCOR 45:58 -
10. 1261 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 50:03 80.67
11. 1693 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 50:06 80.60
12. 1390 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 53:40 75.30
  1848 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2122 Maksimovic Draga XORT Nem indult -
N35B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1689 Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 25:36 78.85
2. 2169 Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 29:25 68.24
3. 1148 Lubinszki Mária DTC 276****LM 31:34 62.27
4. 2006 Knaupová Ivana XBRA 32:00 -
5. 1039 Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 38:01 44.34
6. 2026 Bukovácová Alena XFAR 40:44 -
7. 1228 Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 45:15 24.24
8. 1721 Plavčak Ana XSOK 49:46 -
9. 1556 Hacin Kölner Irena XKOM 74:48 -
  2112 Bednarikova Tatiana XNER Hiányzó ell.pont -
N35Br
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1425 Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 24:09 99.17
2. 1717 Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 27:57 91.17
3. 1405 Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 31:15 84.23
4. 1761 Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 31:21 84.02
5. 1397 Csuka Dolli KAL 275****CD 34:59 76.37
6. 1016 Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 35:01 76.30
7. 1324 Eiplné Sipos Ágnes GTC 35:36 -
8. 1136 Debnár Zsuzsanna DTC 272****DZ 35:52 74.51
9. 1679 Szunyog Emese SAS 281****SE 36:29 73.21
10. 1457 Paskuj Mátyásné MCB 277****MK 36:53 72.37
11. 1795 Kiss-Geosits Beatrix SZT 268****KB 37:12 71.70
12. 1492 Szakács Beáta NAV 277****SB 39:18 67.28
13. 1830 Mátrai Szilvia SZV 276****MS 41:54 61.81
14. 1532 Tóth Illés Anna NYV 267****TA 42:56 59.64
15. 1267 Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 43:56 57.53
16. 1931 Pelhős Lívia TTE 277****PL 43:58 57.46
17. 1132 Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 44:37 56.09
18. 1105 Szatmáry Judit CBD 273****SJ 44:44 55.85
19. 1264 Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 48:34 47.78
20. 1298 Nagyné Simon Ágnes GKS 272****NA 49:12 -
21. 2159 Kovács Ivett ZTC 275****KI 49:18 -
22. 1041 Madarassy Mária BEA 274****MM 50:44 43.22
23. 1565 Stojan Petra XKOM 50:45 -
24. 1562 Paradiž Petra XKOM 56:29 -
25. 1806 Savanya Gyöngyi SZU 273****SG 56:39 30.77
26. 2044 Anna Jarocka XHAR 59:12 -
27. 1085 Péntek Gáborné BSC 61:53 -
28. 1942 Tóth-Buschmann Ilka TTE 272****TB 66:05 -
29. 2152 Boldizsár Eszter ZTC 270****BE 68:05 6.70
30. 1409 Laczka Edit KFK 68:49 -
31. 1963 Győri Tünde VHS 271****GT 70:23 1.86
32. 1284 Dudokné Székelyhidi Melinda GKS 274****DM 76:35 -
33. 1410 Menesdorfer Barbara KFK 282****MB 79:49 0.00
34. 1197 Hermesz Ágnes EK 84:07 -
35. 1193 Helesfai Éva EK 87:16 -
  1607 Huszár Petra PVM 278****HP Nem indult -
  1303 Pólik Erika GKS 272****PE Nem indult -
  1748 Hentes Ildikó SPA 269****HI Nem ért célba -
  1338 Dániel Andrea GYO Nem indult -
N40B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2132 Currie Christine XSOC 23:11 -
2. 1628 Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 24:28 97.79
3. 1921 Lux Andrea TTE 275****LA 25:37 95.58
4. 1046 Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 27:27 92.04
5. 1972 Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 29:50 87.44
6. 1100 Gábor Ágnes CBD 276****GA 30:14 86.67
7. 1805 Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 30:50 85.51
8. 1025 Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 30:56 85.32
9. 1473 Józsa Dorottya MOM 277****JD 33:17 80.78
10. 1272 Mezei Anikó FSC 277****TA 34:14 78.95
11. 1615 Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 35:00 77.47
12. 1012 Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 40:03 67.73
13. 2041 Calvo Nuria XFOK 40:12 -
14. 1568 Zupan Romana XKOM 40:22 -
15. 1787 Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 41:04 65.77
16. 2072 Hejduková Jana XKBB 41:19 -
17. 1279 Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 61:25 26.50
  1044 Marosán Ágnes BEA 277****MA Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1099 Balázs Ildikó CBD 275****BI Nem indult -
  1613 Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV Nem indult -
N45B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2177 Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 27:54 95.35
2. 1483 Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 29:14 93.22
3. 1367 Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 31:02 90.34
4. 2168 Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 31:10 90.13
5. 1252 Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 31:14 90.02
6. 1971 Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 31:21 89.83
7. 1362 Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 32:23 88.18
8. 1728 Skerletz Noémi SMA 272****SN 32:38 87.78
9. 1027 Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 35:32 83.14
10. 1928 Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 35:34 83.08
11. 1387 Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 36:09 82.15
12. 1177 Artsimovich Evgeniya EK 36:38 -
13. 1685 Tóthné Schuch Anikó SAS 271****SA 36:43 81.24
14. 1142 Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 37:07 80.60
15. 1598 Gönczi Vera PSE 269****GV 37:53 -
16. 1407 Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 38:02 79.14
17. 1642 Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 38:04 79.08
18. 1922 Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 41:25 73.72
19. 1731 Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 41:47 73.14
20. 1571 Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 41:54 72.95
21. 2086 Sárközi Zsuzsa XKLO 41:57 -
22. 1677 Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 42:16 72.36
23. 2369 Tóth Réka TTE 269****TR 45:10 -
24. 1455 Mihály Gyöngyi MCB 271****MG 48:12 62.87
25. 1128 Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 51:00 58.39
26. 1029 Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 53:48 53.91
27. 1592 Bozsits Szilvia POE 270****BS 54:13 53.24
28. 1414 Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 55:36 51.03
29. 1586 Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 64:25 36.92
30. 2368 Gömöri Csilla PVS 269****GC 66:48 33.10
  1452 Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD Nem indult -
N50B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1605 Csillag Vera PVM 267****CV 18:41 99.64
2. 1364 Kármán Katalin HSE 258****KK 20:52 95.50
3. 1201 Hölsö Jaana EK 21:20 -
4. 2124 Juhas Irina XOXX 21:38 -
5. 1170 Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 22:40 92.10
6. 1276 Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 23:49 89.92
7. 1840 Sallai Sára SZV 265****SS 24:22 88.88
8. 1256 Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 27:06 83.71
9. 1755 Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 27:39 82.67
10. 1609 Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 28:48 80.49
11. 1965 Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 29:45 78.69
12. 1631 Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 33:08 72.29
13. 1819 Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 34:00 70.65
14. 1835 Rácz Sándorné SZV 267****RS 34:22 69.95
15. 2031 Mižúrová Jana XFAR 35:27 -
16. 2139 Bäcklund Eva XTLL 35:35 -
17. 1577 Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 40:32 58.28
18. 2375 Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 41:41 56.10
19. 1187 Clausi Carla Maria Dr. EK 42:13 -
20. 1245 Whelan Deborah EK 49:58 -
21. 1135 Vadászné Kerese Andrea DNS 267****VK 55:27 -
22. 1993 Tóth Károlyné VTC 267****TK 67:38 6.99
23. 1347 Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 71:40 0.00
  2373 Fridrich Ágnes ZST 266****FA Nem indult -
N55B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1366 Muzsnai Ágota HSE 255****MA 23:32 93.06
2. 1363 Jenővári Gabriella HSE 257****JG 24:43 90.95
3. 1437 Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 26:35 87.63
4. 1593 Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 29:28 82.49
5. 2099 Oswald Luise XLAH 30:40 -
6. 1603 Szerencsiné Csamangó Jusztina PUS 262****SC 32:47 76.58
7. 1706 Dömötörné Horváth Erzsébet SFC 259****DH 34:20 73.81
8. 2136 Bertalan Enikő XTAN 36:17 -
9. 1007 Pápainé Poós Ildikó ARA 259****PP 40:34 62.71
10. 1602 Ostorics Zsuzsanna PSE 259****OZ 47:41 50.02
11. 1985 Dobszayné Czirják Ildikó VTC 258****DC 86:50 0.00
N60B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1912 Horváth Magda TTE 252****HM 16:33 94.49
2. 1675 Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 24:25 77.60
3. 1001 Fent Marianne ARA 253****FM 25:37 75.03
4. 1021 Szopori Éva BBB 255****SE 25:49 74.60
5. 1664 Kovács Olga SAS 255****KO 26:09 73.89
6. 1543 Leonhardt Gertraud XOCF 26:10 -
7. 2062 Dambrauskiene Genute XKAU 26:17 -
8. 1994 Ruth Wüest XALP 27:24 -
9. 1749 Jenei Margit SPA 254****JM 30:44 64.05
10. 1139 Fedorcsák Eszter DTC 37:04 -
11. 2016 Bors Cornelia XCSU 38:06 -
12. 1594 Tarján Ágnes POE 253****TA 48:53 25.10
  2119 Esther Moosberger XOLR Nem indult -
N65B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1030 Hegedüs Ágnes BEA 249****HA 18:04 76.35
2. 1381 Rostás Irén HTC 251****RI 18:59 73.63
3. 1023 Biró Aletta BEA 247****BA 20:14 69.91
4. 1206 Karsai Klára OSC 252****KK 21:14 66.94
5. 2131 Krizova Zdenka XSKP 23:05 -
6. 1986 Gombkötő Zsuzsanna VTC 247****NJ 23:43 59.57
7. 1369 Horváti Ildikó HSP 849****HI 26:09 52.34
8. 1358 Komár Béláné HER 248****KB 27:18 48.93
9. 2123 Bacanac Ljubica XOXX 27:56 -
10. 1899 Fischer Mária TTE 252****FM 28:47 44.52
11. 2012 Scuvee-Moreau Jacqueline XCIE 29:08 -
12. 2100 Pfeiffer Rose-Marie XLAH 51:39 -
13. 2115 Eismark Inger XOIN 68:26 -
N70B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1203 Ilona Dobos EK 24:39 -
2. 1574 Hanusz Mária OSC 245****HM 43:58 0.00
3. 2187 Szabados Magdolna ZST 246****SM 44:54 0.00
4. 1641 Törteli Ildikó PVS 247****TI 49:07 0.00
N75B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1740 Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 24:56 55.96
2. 1106 Pearson Hilary PSE 639****PH 35:46 -
N80B
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2052 Raunemaa Pirkko XHEL 53:52 -
NYK
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2008 Gulheim Kristoffer Loekk XBRN 12:35 -
2. 3014 Óváry-Nagy Andrea VHS 270****FA 14:01 -
3. 2391 Biró Alma KRI 281****BA 14:34 -
4. 3015 Óváry-Nagy Ádám VHS 103****OA 14:41 -
5. 1422 Takács János KTT 170****TJ 15:47 -
6. 2416 Simon Tamás XBRN 16:19 -
7. 1539 Nagy Domonkos NYV 16:42 -
8. 4014 Kubacsek Éva FSC 287****KE 17:11 -
9. 1567 Zupan Lara XKOM 18:13 -
10. 1057 Czimbalmos Nóra BMG 18:15 -
11. 1876 Máramarosi Ákos TSE 103****MA 18:17 -
12. 2404 Pontgyűjtő Elemér EK 18:21 -
13. 1035 Hegedüs-Virág Zsófia BEA 281****HZ 18:22 -
14. 2403 Dr Szelei Nóra MAF 18:56 -
15. 4020 Gerzsényi Ágnes ZTC 275****GA 18:57 -
16. 1509 Halász Orsolya NYV 19:02 -
17. 2399 Argay Márta EK 270****AM 20:12 -
18. 1946 Pincés Marianna TTT 269****PM 20:45 -
19. 2405 Szabadi Viktor EK 21:05 -
20. 2412 Laurinyecz Kata CSP 476****LK 21:12 -
21. 2419 Nagy Zsombor NYV 21:39 -
22. 1465 Dalosné Kovács Györgyi MEA 21:53 -
23. 2402 Kovács Nóra EK 22:11 -
24. 2398 Török Réka EK 22:46 -
25. 1508 Fényes Erika NYV 22:52 -
26. 1109 Csicsely Tamara Mária CSP 201****CT 22:58 -
26. 4015 Konkoly Gergely FSC 179****KG 22:58 -
28. 4013 Kubacsek József FSC 156****KJ 24:06 -
29. 1211 Korodiné Tünde EK 24:09 -
30. 1979 Komlódi Krisztina VSE 24:41 -
31. 1549 Ferenc Martin XOKT 25:31 -
32. 2415 Tokár Ágnes Adrienn EK 275****TA 25:38 -
33. 4010 Nagy Dorottya NYV 26:08 -
34. 1519 Oroszné Pál Zsuzsanna NYV 26:56 -
35. 1208 Komma Olivér EK 27:11 -
36. 1529 Tóth Ábel NYV 27:37 -
37. 1446 Nyakas Klára MAF 257****NK 27:41 -
38. 1606 Gadó Annamária PVM 28:08 -
39. 1342 Fodorné László Magdolna GYO 28:14 -
40. 2009 Gulheim Lasse Loekken XBRN 28:25 -
41. 2406 Kalmár Bernadett EK 28:32 -
42. 4025 Kovács Balázs PVS 196****KB 28:35 -
43. 1945 Avar Ildikó TTT 29:11 -
44. 1541 Zajácz István NYV 29:56 -
45. 1325 Horváth Ágnes GTC 31:33 -
46. 1553 Delgado Sršen Kira XOKV 31:56 -
47. 1181 Balogh Zsoltné Zita EK 32:12 -
48. 2394 Divin Anna XAYL 32:21 -
49. 2411 Halászi Réka ZTC 32:24 -
50. 1122 Zabaglo Slawek CSP 563****ZS 32:28 -
51. 1123 Zabagloné Váradi Margit CSP 265****ZV 32:34 -
52. 2400 Kis Ildikó ZTC 33:07 -
53. 1212 Kovács Gyöngyi EK 33:45 -
54. 2105 Nagy Conrad XMAR 550****NC 35:13 -
55. 2417 Ratkai Balázs TSE 103****RB 36:11 -
56. 1490 Bujdosóné Papp Andrea NAV 37:31 -
57. 4021 Bognár Máté SIR 37:34 -
58. 1080 Illés Bertalan BSC 38:25 -
59. 1528 Tass Beáta NYV 38:55 -
60. 1826 Kossela Ily SZV 40:00 -
61. 2393 Rebák Sándorné STE 40:54 -
62. 2396 Simon Mária EK 41:50 -
63. 4024 Maráz Levente ARA 43:43 -
64. 1530 Tóth Ágnes NYV 43:56 -
65. 2414 Tóth András NYV 45:11 -
66. 4011 Ódorné Takács Tünde GOC 46:17 -
67. 1682 Tóth Dorottya SAS 51:33 -
68. 2410 Klement Zille Anna SPA 207****KZ 53:58 -
69. 1056 Czimbalmos Gábor BMG 78:52 -
70. 1315 Ambrus Andrea GTC 80:30 -
  2407 Argay Dóra BEA 238****AD Nem indult -
  1548 Kobijak Karlo XOKS Nem indult -
  1504 Berencsi Lajos NYV Nem indult -
  1215 Kozinova Lucie EK Nem indult -
  2392 Szekeres Roland SZV Nem indult -
  1625 Jerca Kurincic XKOM Hiányzó ell.pont -
  2401 Argay Katalin BEA 269****KA Nem indult -
  3007 Hajduska Balázs EK Nem indult -
  2397 Paula Skog EK Nem indult -
  2408 Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA Nem indult -
  Ales Ferenc Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1198 Hideg Regina EK Nem indult -
  1604 Kaluczky László EK Nem indult -
  2409 Verebélyi Zsuzsa EK Nem indult -
  3004 Deák Gábor Tamás MSE 155****DG Nem indult -
  3006 Zsolnay Péter TSE 106****ZP Nem indult -
  3003 Porgányi Miklós ZTC Nem indult -
  2413 Váradi Bence GYO Nem indult -
  2418 Mentler Balázs SFC 168****MB Nem indult -
  2038 Holik Lucjan XFEL Nem indult -
NYT
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 1673 Scultéty Márton SAS 182****SM 22:07 -
2. 1768 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 23:53 -
3. 1950 Hites Viktor VBT 176****HV 25:58 -
4. 2471 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 27:05 -
5. 1770 Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 28:16 -
6. 4006 Less Áron DTC 180****LA 29:09 -
7. 1757 Liszka Eszter SPA 296****LE 29:51 -
8. 4008 Makai András DTC 178****MA 30:03 -
9. 1953 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 32:15 -
10. 1157 Resch Kurt DTC 763****RK 32:30 -
11. 3018 Mesics Péter SMA 167****MP 33:12 -
12. 1552 Delgado Francisco XOKV 33:20 -
13. 1493 Tarcsai László NAV 175****TL 33:50 -
14. 1650 Dalakov Georgi XSAG 33:52 -
15. 1699 Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 33:56 -
16. 2171 Uhlir Tímea ZTC 276****HT 34:53 -
17. 2473 Maryke Klaassen EK 35:30 -
18. 1683 Tóth Erik SAS 199****TE 36:36 -
19. 1961 Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 36:49 -
20. 1154 Resch (Csala) Judit DTC 866****RJ 37:13 -
21. 2007 Gulheim Bjoern Sverre XBRN 37:25 -
22. 1554 Sršen Matea XOKV 38:42 -
23. 4004 Sáfrán Zoltán ARA 157****SZ 38:58 -
24. 4009 Kötél Angyalka GOC 296****KA 39:01 -
25. 2462 Szűcs Péter CSP 169****SP 39:12 -
26. 1144 Héjjas Fruzsina PAT 281****HF 39:34 -
27. 2185 Radó János ZST 175****RJ 40:05 -
28. 1448 Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 40:13 -
29. 1917 Kovács Gergely TTE 173****KG 40:39 -
30. 2451 Szilágyi Ágota HRF 41:22 -
31. 2027 Falathová Katarína XFAR 41:27 -
32. 1335 Nagy Lajos Viktor MSE 173****NL 41:34 -
33. 1697 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 41:44 -
34. 1133 Petruszka Erzsébet DNS 299****PE 43:05 -
35. 2476 Tóth Lajos TTT 157****TL 46:38 -
36. 1156 Resch Florian DTC 47:56 -
37. 1209 Kóródi István EK 48:34 -
38. 1330 Konrád Rita MSE 274****KR 48:35 -
39. 2463 Kocsis Péter OSC 167****KP 50:03 -
40. 1207 Kerényi Zsolt EK 165****KZ 50:04 -
41. 2457 Novai György SZU 151****NG 52:46 -
42. 1318 Barsi Anna GTC 54:49 -
43. 1220 Maródi Máté EK 54:50 -
44. 2458 Szirtesi Krisztina HAD 268****SK 56:01 -
45. 1488 Bujdosó Rita NAV 299****BR 56:16 -
46. 1885 Zakariás Márton TSE 100****ZM 57:23 -
47. 1489 Bujdosó Sándor NAV 166****BS 58:39 -
48. 1222 Monus Kinga EK 59:03 -
49. 2470 Makrai Márton ALP 185****MM 59:13 -
50. 1703 Badis Anissa Zsófia SFC 59:55 -
51. 1150 Major Imre DTC 60:42 -
52. 2454 Forrás-Biró Aletta BEA 267****BA 62:41 -
53. 1210 Kóródi Rita EK 62:58 -
54. 1779 Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 63:55 -
55. 1421 Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 64:39 -
56. 4002 Mónus Ida EK 65:22 -
57. 1771 Weiler Vilmos SPA 197****WV 65:27 -
58. 1599 Gösswein Judit PSE 251****GJ 66:07 -
59. 1746 Fey Mihály SPA 102****FM 66:35 -
60. 1769 Völgyesi Beáta SPA 268****VB 67:05 -
61. 3008 Paula Skog EK 67:21 -
62. 2469 Makrai József ALP 154****MJ 67:29 -
63. 2036 Patassiová Marianna XFAR 67:48 -
64. 1684 Tóth Zoltán SAS 169****TZ 68:16 -
65. 2455 Bujdosó Réka Szilvia NAV 297****BR 69:15 -
66. 3019 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 75:07 -
67. 4012 Böröndy Hunor SMA 76:47 -
67. 1121 Veres Zsolt CSP 166****VZ 76:47 -
69. 1600 Keszthelyi Ildikó PSE 250****KI 80:35 -
70. 2189 Tóth Virág ZST 279****TV 84:30 -
71. 1778 Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 85:21 -
72. 1949 Cionoiu Michaela XTVC 87:11 -
73. 2453 Kotogány Ilona SZU 249****KI 88:09 -
74. 2456 Gömöri Éva SZU 250****GE 89:25 -
75. 1651 Dalakova Marina XSAG 89:29 -
76. 1180 Balogh Zsolt EK 100:00 -
77. 4018 Koprivanac Józsefné EK 104:45 -
78. 1459 Paskuj Sámuel MCB 196****PS 114:12 -
79. 1662 Horváth Imre SAS 153****HI 115:03 -
80. 4023 Horváth Georgina EK 118:31 -
81. 1199 Hideg Regina EK 130:55 -
  3010 Harmat-Szabó Zoltán EK Nem indult -
  3009 Bertóti Róbert DTC 188****BR Nem indult -
  4005 Kocsis Gyöngyi ARA 255****KG Nem ért célba -
  3012 Kertész Gábor HSP 182****KG Nem indult -
  3011 Illés József EK Nem indult -
  3016 Nagy Péter VHS 175****NP Nem indult -
  3013 Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA Nem indult -
  2460 Szokol Mónika SZV 292****SM Nem indult -
  2475 Lóner Zsuzsanna EK Nem indult -
  1032 Hegedüs Márton BEA 180****HM Nem indult -
  2478 Helen Boterendbroad EK Nem indult -
  2477 Van Geldere Pieter C EK Nem indult -
  2466 Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM Nem indult -
  2465 Verebélyi Tibor EK Nem indult -
  2468 Váradi Attila GYO 196****VA Nem indult -
  2467 Váradi Attila GYO 170****VA Nem indult -
  1547 Melmajer Nastasia XOKS Nem indult -
  2113 Pásztor Kata XNYU Nem indult -
  1216 Krivičić Dragan EK Nem indult -
  2472 Józsa Gábor PSE 175****JG Nem indult -
  2464 Hadnagy Csaba EK Hiányzó ell.pont -
  1316 Balogh László GTC Nem ért célba -
  2474 Marton Rajmund SZV Nem ért célba -
  2459 Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK Nem indult -
  2479 Guttmann Zoltán BSC Hiányzó ell.pont -
Nyílt szalagos
Hely Rajtsz. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont
1. 2439 Lakosi Ferenc EK 10:58 -
2. 2160 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 12:20 -
3. 1285 Kiss Ágoston GKS 108****KA 14:42 -
4. 1308 Vajda Júlia GKS 208****VJ 14:58 -
5. 1309 Vajda Márk GKS 110****VM 15:17 -
6. 2433 Koltai Sára EK 15:50 -
7. 1627 Koller Simon PVS 16:02 -
8. 1214 Kozicz Júlia Anna EK 16:09 -
9. 4016 Devicz Boldizsár FSC 16:27 -
10. 1004 Maráz Mátyás ARA 107****MM 16:35 -
11. 1048 Szegi Natália BEA 17:15 -
12. 2446 Mezei Gréta FSC 17:36 -
13. 2448 Meichl Nóra TTE 17:37 -
14. 2434 Nagy Norbert GKS 108****NN 17:58 -
15. 2430 Hadnagy Emese EK 18:02 -
16. 2134 Currie Duncan XSOC 19:46 -
16. 2135 Currie Emma XSOC 19:46 -
18. 1573 Gárdonyi Zsolt EK 108****GZ 20:39 -
19. 2426 Madarassy Viola BEA 20:43 -
20. 2432 Szabadi Olivér EK 21:27 -
21. 2422 Koller Domokos PVS 21:42 -
21. 4026 Molnár Zulejka THT 21:42 -
23. 2443 Domján Botond PVS 21:43 -
24. 1213 Kozicz Ábel Lőrinc EK 21:48 -
25. 2449 Molnár Iván VTC 21:55 -
26. 1443 Matics Luca MAF 22:06 -
27. 1506 Bilecz Márton NYV 22:16 -
28. 1127 Mohai Zita DHS 22:18 -
29. 1624 Koller Blanka PVS 22:22 -
30. 2427 Leire Delegado Srsen XOKV 23:07 -
31. 1639 Topán Gellért PVS 23:45 -
32. 2440 Lakosi Laura EK 24:10 -
33. 2428 Pócsi Ágnes EK 24:21 -
34. 2436 Sági Balázs MAF 24:23 -
34. 4019 Wünsch Anna PVS 24:23 -
36. 1300 Pintér Kornél GKS 109****PK 24:24 -
37. 1326 Horváth Dorottya GTC 24:37 -
38. 4007 Vencze Sára CBD 24:41 -
39. 1328 Horváth Zoltán GTC 24:42 -
40. 1334 Nagy Eszter GTC 24:46 -
41. 1292 Majoros Gréta GKS 211****MG 26:57 -
42. 1221 Molnár Olivér EK 28:04 -
43. 2425 Komáromi Lili EK 28:08 -
44. 1243 Viczián Balázs EK 28:11 -
45. 1295 Ember Olivér EK 28:23 -
46. 4001 Ember Lola EK 28:25 -
47. 1327 Horváth Emma GTC 28:31 -
48. 2429 Kocsis Karolina MOM 204****KK 28:49 -
49. 1745 Fey Elza SPA 210****FE 29:35 -
50. 2444 Blanka és Bodza SZV 30:04 -
51. 2447 Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 30:05 -
52. 3017 Böröndy Panka SMA 33:01 -
53. 1102 Horváth Szilvia CBD 33:06 -
54. 4017 Ninják EK 33:10 -
55. 3005 Mosolygó Anna EK 34:19 -
56. 1398 Házy Tamás KAL 34:57 -
57. 2445 Házy Nikolett KAL 35:41 -
58. 4000 Molnár Borisz VTC 35:45 -
59. 2437 Varsányi Ádám EK 37:16 -
60. 4003 Biró Bertalan BEA 38:56 -
61. 2438 Batta Borbála TTE 39:31 -
62. 2420 Mosolygó Tünde EK 63:25 -
  1503 Berencsi Kata NYV Nem indult -
  2431 Szabadi Anna EK Nem indult -
  1621 Gyurina Márton PVS Nem indult -
  2442 Ratkai Fanni EK Inaktív -
  2423 Kovács Zoltán EK Nem indult -
  2424 Kovács Orsolya EK Nem indult -
  2435 Niedermayer Benedek VHS 203****NB Nem indult -
  2421 Kaluczky Titusz EK Nem indult -
  2441 Lipp Dániel EK Nem indult -