Országos Diákolimpia

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56564 IF | pálya: FIII | FIII | OR IF 1 50 43.13 37:44,33 45
56565 IF | pálya: FIV | FIV | OR IF 1 50 24.14 49:27,00 56
56566 IF | pálya: FV,F50 | FV,F50 | OR IF 1 50 11.11 54:43,00 39
56567 FF | pálya: FVI,F40,F45,N21A | FVI,F40,F45,N2 FF 1 75 18.33 62:39,33 23
56568 IN | pálya: NIII | NIII | OR IN 1 40 42.44 34:17,67 33
56569 IN | pálya: NIV | NIV | OR IN 1 40 17.70 44:56,67 47
56570 IN | pálya: NV,N45,N18 | NV,N45,N18 | OR IN 1 40 11.15 59:16,67 20
56571 FN | pálya: NVI | NVI | OR FN 1 55 28.36 60:45,33 30

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: FIII | FIII | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 37:44,33 )
Pm: 43.13 [ ponthozók: Sarkadi Lehel 41.04, Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-III Sarkadi Lehel SZT 104****SL 36:02 61.08  
F-III Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 38:32 54.91  
F-III Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 38:39 54.63  
F-III Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 40:30 50.06  
F-III Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 42:06 46.11  
F-III Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 42:30 45.12  
F-III Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 46:01 36.45  
F-III Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 47:25 32.99  
F-III Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 49:06 28.84  
F-III Fey Dávid SPA 104****FD 49:15 28.47  
F-III Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 51:07 23.86  
F-III Nagy Péter Pál ASK 104****NP 55:26 13.21  
F-III Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 55:55 12.02  
F-III ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 56:53 9.63  
F-III Lakosi Máté ZST 105****LM 57:48 7.37  
F-III Rácz Mátyás PVS 105****RM 58:10 6.46  
F-III Kovács Zsolt BTK 104****KZ 60:37 0.42  
F-III Vörös Vendel Jenő TTT 105****VV 60:51 0.00  
F-III Török Fülöp SPA 104****TF 63:56 0.00  
F-III Tar Levente NYV 105****TL 65:29 0.00  
F-III Wachter András ESP 105****WA 67:10 0.00  
F-III Lakatos Mátyás NYV 104****LM 67:28 0.00  
F-III Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 67:46 0.00  
F-III Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 69:04 0.00  
F-III Balatoni Tamás NYV 105****BT 71:17 0.00  
F-III Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 73:56 0.00  
F-III Eördögh Levente PVS 105****EL 74:08 0.00  
F-III Majerhoffer Norbert VHS 105****MN 78:34 0.00  
F-III Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 79:49 0.00  
F-III Faragó Tamás Bálint BMG 104****FT 82:13 0.00  
F-III Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 82:37 0.00  
F-III Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 83:09 0.00  
F-III Dóra Tóbiás ZTC 105****DT 83:24 0.00  
F-III Alb Levente SDS 104****AL 84:16 0.00  
F-III Kovács Péter JMD 105****KP 84:26 0.00  
F-III Horváth Benedek ZTC 105****HB 86:28 0.00  
F-III Tiboly Benedek ZTC 104****TB 87:25 0.00  
F-III Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 87:52 0.00  
F-III Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 91:19 0.00  
F-III Hadri Barnabás ZTC 105****HB 93:22 0.00  
F-III Vadász Péter Zalán PVS 104****VP 93:46 0.00  
F-III Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 96:24 0.00  
F-III Katona Miron SZV 104****KM 105:46 0.00  
F-III Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 116:36 0.00  
F-III Varga Barnabás GOC 104****VB 119:09 0.00  
IF | pálya: FIV | FIV | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 49:27,00 )
Pm: 24.14 [ ponthozók: Szuromi Áron 18.22, Bálint Benedek 25.73, Gönczi Péter 28.47 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-IV Szuromi Áron PVS 102****SA 46:48 79.83  
F-IV Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 49:27 75.86  
F-IV Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 52:06 71.89  
F-IV Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 52:43 70.96  
F-IV Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 52:56 70.64  
F-IV Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 57:08 64.34  
F-IV Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 57:15 64.17  
F-IV Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 59:20 61.04  
F-IV Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 59:54 60.19  
F-IV Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 60:19 59.57  
F-IV Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 62:26 56.39  
F-IV Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 62:35 56.17  
F-IV Gárgyán Dániel Tibor VSM 102****GD 62:48 55.84  
F-IV Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 65:08 52.35  
F-IV Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 66:45 49.92  
F-IV Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 67:37 48.62  
F-IV Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 67:50 48.30  
F-IV Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 67:53 48.22  
F-IV Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 69:01 46.52  
F-IV Csontos András BSC 103****CA 69:31 45.77  
F-IV Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 70:40 44.05  
F-IV Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 72:01 42.03  
F-IV Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 72:12 41.75  
F-IV Ramel Dániel SPA 103****RD 72:34 41.20  
F-IV Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 72:35 41.18  
F-IV Gaál Csanád BSC 103****GC 75:00 37.55  
F-IV Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 75:02 37.50  
F-IV Miskey Bendegúz VHS 102****MB 75:41 36.53  
F-IV Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 79:51 30.28  
F-IV Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 79:57 30.13  
F-IV Lotz Patrik BMG 102****LP 80:07 29.88  
F-IV Sümegi Géza ZTC 102****SG 83:15 25.18  
F-IV Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 84:21 23.53  
F-IV Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 86:36 20.16  
F-IV Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 89:17 16.14  
F-IV Gáti András SPA 102****GA 89:59 15.09  
F-IV Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 91:54 12.22  
F-IV Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 93:55 9.19  
F-IV Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 94:57 7.64  
F-IV Kovács Péter József BMG 102****KP 96:06 5.92  
F-IV Bencze Gergő BMG 102****BG 96:40 5.07  
F-IV Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 99:53 0.25  
F-IV Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 101:02 0.00  
F-IV Balku Levente NYV 102****BL 102:20 0.00  
F-IV Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 104:21 0.00  
F-IV Dani Nándor FLF 103****DN 107:23 0.00  
F-IV Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 108:08 0.00  
F-IV Tóth László NYV 102****TL 108:19 0.00  
F-IV Horváth Boldizsár SMA 102****HB 114:27 0.00  
F-IV Fazekas Tomaj SIR 103****FT 115:44 0.00  
F-IV Györgyi Ádám István CSP 103****GA 115:59 0.00  
F-IV Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 122:34 0.00  
F-IV Czirák Benedek ARA 102****CB 127:41 0.00  
F-IV Babos Márk FLF 102****BM 144:15 0.00  
F-IV Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 152:53 0.00  
F-IV Nagy Bálint SDS 102****NB 175:14 0.00  
IF | pálya: FV,F50 | FV,F50 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 54:43,00 )
Pm: 11.11 [ ponthozók: Demeter Ambrus 8.80, Szabó Marcell 10.09, Péntek Márton 14.43 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-V Szabó Marcell SZV 101****SM 48:26 95.91  
F-V Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 57:09 86.18  
F-V Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 58:34 84.59  
F-V Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 60:27 82.49  
F-V Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 61:22 81.47  
F-V Győri Bertalan SZV 100****GB 61:40 81.13  
F-V Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 63:42 78.86  
F-V Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 65:22 77.00  
F-V Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 67:57 74.11  
F-V Vozár Mátyás PVS 100****VM 68:39 73.33  
F-V Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 71:01 70.69  
F-V Husznai Gellért PVS 101****HG 71:11 70.50  
F-V Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 72:51 68.64  
F-V Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 73:19 68.12  
F-V Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 73:22 68.07  
F-V Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 74:06 67.25  
F-V Balogh András ASK 101****BA 74:07 67.23  
F-V Etlinger András VHS 101****EA 74:28 66.84  
F-V Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 74:38 66.65  
F-V Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 77:21 63.62  
F-V Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 77:39 63.28  
F-V Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 79:58 60.69  
F-V Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 83:47 56.43  
F-V Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 84:16 55.89  
F-V Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 85:27 54.57  
F-V Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 88:11 51.52  
F-V Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 90:30 48.93  
F-V Szinyéri Bence ZTC 100****SB 92:17 46.94  
F-V Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 98:12 40.33  
F-V Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 98:33 39.94  
F-V Bagoly Ferenc András NYV 100****BF 101:06 37.09  
F-V Takács Kristóf BMG 100****TK 102:41 35.32  
F-V Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 104:54 32.85  
F-V Góczán Pál SKS 100****GP 108:21 29.00  
F-V Szűcs Attila Levente CSP 100****SA 110:42 26.37  
F-V Szauer András ESP 101****SA 121:36 14.20  
F-V Tuza Zétény ESP 101****TZ 122:37 13.06  
F-V Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 139:16 0.00  
F-V Hamvai Máté DCS 101****HM 174:25 0.00  
FF | pálya: FVI,F40,F45,N21A | FVI,F40,F45,N2 ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 62:39,33 )
Pm: 18.33 [ ponthozók: Peregi Dániel 13.55, Egei Patrik 18.46, Ormay Mihály 22.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F-VI Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 61:33 83.32  
F-VI Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 62:57 81.23  
F-VI Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 63:28 80.47  
F-VI Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 63:34 80.32  
F-VI Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 67:56 73.81  
F-VI Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 69:39 71.25  
F-VI Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 70:26 70.09  
F-VI Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 74:09 64.55  
F-VI Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 74:15 64.40  
F-VI Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 75:12 62.99  
F-VI Kovács Mátyás PVS 198****KM 77:47 59.14  
F-VI Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 84:29 49.16  
F-VI Kovács Róbert BMG 199****KR 86:05 46.78  
F-VI Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 97:10 30.27  
F-VI Weisz Pál PAK 199****WP 100:29 25.33  
F-VI Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 101:42 23.52  
F-VI Török Zoltán VHS 199****TZ 106:35 16.24  
F-VI Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 110:11 10.88  
F-VI Horváth Zsombor SMA 198****HZ 113:19 6.21  
F-VI Péter Zoltán CSP 197****PZ 118:58 0.00  
F-VI Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 141:24 0.00  
F-VI Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 145:06 0.00  
F-VI Kolozsvári Péter ZTC 199****KP 156:10 0.00  
IN | pálya: NIII | NIII | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 34:17,67 )
Pm: 42.44 [ ponthozók: Orosz Viktória 40.76, Kisházi Emma 42.81, Kocsik Eszter 43.76 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-III Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 32:29 61.91  
N-III Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 34:26 57.22  
N-III Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 35:58 53.54  
N-III Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 37:26 50.01  
N-III Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 39:09 45.88  
N-III Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 39:52 44.16  
N-III Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 42:29 37.87  
N-III Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 42:48 37.11  
N-III Máramarosi Rita TSE 205****MR 43:21 35.79  
N-III Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 44:03 34.10  
N-III Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 45:13 31.30  
N-III Didriksen Andrea GYO 204****DA 45:29 30.66  
N-III Koren Anikó SPA 204****KA 45:50 29.82  
N-III Országi Anna BTK 205****OA 47:10 26.61  
N-III Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 49:34 20.84  
N-III Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 52:47 13.11  
N-III Máramarosi Dóra TSE 205****MD 54:42 8.50  
N-III Tengely Luca GYO 204****TL 57:33 1.65  
N-III Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 58:40 0.00  
N-III Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 58:50 0.00  
N-III Faggyas Zsófia TTE 204****FZ 59:47 0.00  
N-III Harkay Emőke SZT 205****HE 65:31 0.00  
N-III Simon Veronika GYO 205****SV 69:38 0.00  
N-III Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 74:48 0.00  
N-III Sóti Dorottya ARA 205****SD 78:32 0.00  
N-III Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 79:27 0.00  
N-III Juhász V. Jázmin PUS 204****JJ 80:52 0.00  
N-III Mundruczó Anna GKS 204****MA 85:33 0.00  
N-III Balogh Emőke PAK 205****BE 104:42 0.00  
N-III Török Anna ZTC 205****TA 105:05 0.00  
N-III Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 120:56 0.00  
N-III Rédecsi Lujza SMA 205****RL 127:06 0.00  
N-III Rétfalvi Anna SMA 205****RA 131:18 0.00  
IN | pálya: NIV | NIV | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 44:56,67 )
Pm: 17.70 [ ponthozók: Kishanti Petra 16.80, Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Zempléni Lilla 18.89 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-IV Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 44:37 82.72  
N-IV Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 44:53 82.38  
N-IV Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 45:20 81.80  
N-IV Kishanti Petra ZST 202****KP 47:37 78.87  
N-IV Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 48:55 77.20  
N-IV Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 49:01 77.08  
N-IV Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 49:05 76.99  
N-IV Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 49:06 76.97  
N-IV Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 50:08 75.64  
N-IV Lantai Boróka VHS 202****LA 52:57 72.03  
N-IV Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 53:15 71.64  
N-IV Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 54:21 70.23  
N-IV Turi Hanna SPA 202****TH 54:56 69.48  
N-IV Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 61:27 61.11  
N-IV Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 61:30 61.05  
N-IV Várvölgyi Dorka PVS 202****VD 61:32 61.01  
N-IV Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 62:49 59.36  
N-IV Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 63:23 58.63  
N-IV Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 64:02 57.80  
N-IV Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 64:25 57.31  
N-IV Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 64:27 57.26  
N-IV Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 65:24 56.04  
N-IV Varga Boglárka GYO 203****VB 67:48 52.96  
N-IV Vékony Janka SIR 202****VJ 69:10 51.21  
N-IV László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 69:29 50.80  
N-IV Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 69:54 50.27  
N-IV Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 70:51 49.05  
N-IV Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 70:59 48.88  
N-IV Dovák Szonja Klára ESP 203****DS 72:16 47.23  
N-IV Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 74:14 44.70  
N-IV Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 76:48 41.41  
N-IV Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 76:50 41.37  
N-IV Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 80:36 36.53  
N-IV Schenk Anna SKS 202****SA 80:39 36.47  
N-IV Pegán Ágnes BTK 203****PA 83:26 32.89  
N-IV Tóth Andrea HTC 202****TA 86:51 28.51  
N-IV Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 87:30 27.67  
N-IV Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 92:37 21.10  
N-IV Országi Sára BTK 202****OS 93:27 20.04  
N-IV Kis Nikoletta NYV 203****KN 96:03 16.70  
N-IV Nyáry Dorottya SPA 202****ND 103:45 6.81  
N-IV Mázsa Zsófia Margaréta ZTC 202****MZ 105:56 4.01  
N-IV Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 132:49 0.00  
N-IV Bódis Noémi FLF 203****BN 138:45 0.00  
N-IV Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 146:51 0.00  
N-IV Surányi Kinga DCS 202****SK 150:58 0.00  
N-IV Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 170:37 0.00  
IN | pálya: NV,N45,N18 | NV,N45,N18 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 59:16,67 )
Pm: 11.15 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Mérő Dominika 15.17 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-V Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 47:11 99.29  
N-V Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 63:32 85.18  
N-V Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 67:07 82.09  
N-V Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 70:53 78.84  
N-V Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 72:10 77.73  
N-V Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 73:05 76.94  
N-V Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 80:22 70.65  
N-V Viniczai Judit PVS 200****VJ 84:44 66.88  
N-V Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 88:20 63.78  
N-V Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 91:05 61.41  
N-V Takács Dorina SDS 200****TD 94:33 58.41  
N-V Lendvai Kati ARA 200****LK 99:15 54.36  
N-V Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 103:34 50.63  
N-V Ürge Dóra MOM 201****UD 105:04 49.34  
N-V Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 106:33 48.06  
N-V Kiss Dóra Eszter BMG 200****KD 107:26 47.30  
N-V Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 109:30 45.51  
N-V Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 113:23 42.16  
N-V Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 135:49 22.81  
N-V Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 156:12 5.22  
FN | pálya: NVI | NVI | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 60:45,33 )
Pm: 28.36 [ ponthozók: Vékony Vanda 26.98, Takács Orsolya 28.05, Makovinyi Dorottya 30.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N-VI Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 57:31 76.08  
N-VI Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 60:38 71.81  
N-VI Tóth Eszter Katalin PVS 299****TE 64:07 67.03  
N-VI Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 66:01 64.42  
N-VI Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 68:07 61.54  
N-VI Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 69:15 59.99  
N-VI Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 69:30 59.64  
N-VI Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 72:15 55.87  
N-VI Martos Hanga PVS 299****MH 75:20 51.64  
N-VI Bódi Doroti ZTC 299****BD 92:03 28.70  
N-VI Müller Olga ZST 298****MO 92:17 28.38  
N-VI Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 98:41 19.60  
N-VI Tornyai Panna SZV 299****TP 107:17 7.80  
N-VI Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 107:29 7.53  
N-VI Kamenár Gyöngyvér KZS 299****KG 108:54 5.58  
N-VI Kovács Boglárka MOM 298****KB 113:15 0.00  
N-VI Simon Cintia ZTC 298****SC 116:55 0.00  
N-VI Karczag Katinka DTC 298****KK 120:03 0.00  
N-VI Balku Nóra NYV 299****BN 123:38 0.00  
N-VI Tóth Bettina BTK 298****TB 123:44 0.00  
N-VI Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 125:45 0.00  
N-VI Kozma Blanka ZTC 298****KB 128:54 0.00  
N-VI Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 129:44 0.00  
N-VI Nagy Dóra DCS 299****ND 133:36 0.00  
N-VI Győri Boglárka KZS 299****GB 136:10 0.00  
N-VI Kulmán Eszter KZS 299****KE 138:31 0.00  
N-VI Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 138:43 0.00  
N-VI Nagy Tifani SKS 299****NT 142:47 0.00  
N-VI Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 157:35 0.00  
N-VI Tóth Johanna NYV 299****TJ 159:11 0.00