Középtávú OB

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
56929 IF | pálya: F14E-1 | F14E-1 | OR IF 1 50 32.25 19:51,33 30
56930 IF | pálya: F16E-1 | F16E-1 | OR IF 1 50 18.44 22:37,00 28
56931 IF | pálya: F18E | F18E | OR IF 1 50 1.75 24:06,00 36
56932 FF | pálya: F20E | F20E | OR FF 1 75 12.18 29:56,00 20
56933 FF | pálya: F21E-1 | F21E-1 | OR FF 1 75 5.74 28:09,00 34
56934 SF | pálya: F35A | F35A | OR SF 1 70 7.05 31:36,67 28
56935 SF | pálya: F40A-1 | F40A-1 | OR SF 1 65 2.55 29:07,67 21
56936 SF | pálya: F45A-1 | F45A-1 | OR SF 1 60 5.35 27:09,00 27
56937 SF | pálya: F50A-1 | F50A-1 | OR SF 1 55 11.79 29:06,67 18
56938 SF | pálya: F55A | F55A | OR SF 1 50 10.66 26:26,33 36
56939 SF | pálya: F60A | F60A | OR SF 1 45 13.14 27:01,00 33
56940 SF | pálya: F65A | F65A | OR SF 1 40 17.13 23:57,67 25
56941 IN | pálya: N14E-1 | N14E-1 | OR IN 1 40 27.91 18:04,67 24
56942 IN | pálya: N16E-1 | N16E-1 | OR IN 1 40 14.16 24:20,67 25
56943 IN | pálya: N18E | N18E | OR IN 1 40 2.83 23:54,67 28
56944 FN | pálya: N21E-1 | N21E-1 | OR FN 1 55 1.33 32:57,33 20
56945 SN | pálya: N35A | N35A | OR SN 1 50 10.23 33:16,33 15
56946 SN | pálya: N40A | N40A | OR SN 1 45 4.47 27:25,33 29
56947 SN | pálya: N45A | N45A | OR SN 1 40 5.77 29:39,00 31
56948 SN | pálya: N50A | N50A | OR SN 1 35 6.16 28:12,00 25
56949 IF | pálya: F14E-2 | F14E-2 | OR IF 1 50 31.78 19:13,00 32
56950 IF | pálya: F16E-2 | F16E-2 | OR IF 1 50 16.47 18:32,33 26
56951 FF | pálya: F21E-2 | F21E-2 | OR FF 1 75 4.82 28:00,00 29
56952 SF | pálya: F40A-2 | F40A-2 | OR SF 1 65 3.49 29:23,00 21
56953 SF | pálya: F45A-2 | F45A-2 | OR SF 1 60 4.43 31:45,33 25
56954 SF | pálya: F50A-2 | F50A-2 | OR SF 1 55 9.87 28:30,33 21
56955 IN | pálya: N14E-2 | N14E-2 | OR IN 1 40 27.01 18:58,33 27
56956 IN | pálya: N16E-2 | N16E-2 | OR IN 1 40 11.88 20:06,67 24
56957 FN | pálya: N21E-2 | N21E-2 | OR FN 1 55 1.29 31:05,33 20
56958 FN | pálya: N20E | N20E | OR FN 1 55 14.19 28:41,67 14

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: F14E-1 | F14E-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 19:51,33 )
Pm: 32.25 [ ponthozók: Klement Kelén 29.44, Sztojka Milán Szabolcs 30.27, Kiszel Gergő 37.04 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E-1 Kovács Sebestyén PVS 103****KS 18:13 74.54  
F14E-1 Sztojka Milán Szabolcs NYV 103****SM 20:38 64.53  
F14E-1 Tőczik Vendel DTC 104****TV 20:43 64.18  
F14E-1 Kiszel Gergő KZS 103****KG 20:59 63.08  
F14E-1 Gaschler Máté VHS 104****GM 21:24 61.35  
F14E-1 Bálint Ádám VHS 104****BA 21:43 60.04  
F14E-1 Klement Kelén SPA 103****KK 22:00 58.87  
F14E-1 Jurás Máté TTE 103****JM 22:34 56.52  
F14E-1 Kiss Mikes Tamás ESP 104****KT 22:39 56.17  
F14E-1 Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 24:19 49.27  
F14E-1 Csontos András BSC 103****CA 24:48 47.27  
F14E-1 Bálint Gergő VHS 106****BG 25:22 44.92  
F14E-1 Szalay Zente Álmos TTE 105****SZ 28:16 32.91  
F14E-1 Molnár Botond ZTC 103****MB 28:57 30.08  
F14E-1 Vincze Barnabás VHS 104****VB 29:46 26.69  
F14E-1 Mesics Botond Péter SMA 103****MB 30:15 24.69  
F14E-1 Hamburger Ádám PVS 103****HA 30:25 24.00  
F14E-1 Takács Gergely Levente DTC 103****TG 31:10 20.89  
F14E-1 Karakai Pál TTE 104****KP 32:02 17.30  
F14E-1 Schubert Ambrus SZV 103****SA 32:31 15.30  
F14E-1 Vöröss Gergő ESP 103****VG 34:02 9.02  
F14E-1 ifj. Eipl András GTC 104****EA 34:45 6.05  
F14E-1 Pócsi László SIR 103****PL 35:38 2.39  
F14E-1 Tóbiás Márton GKS 103****TM 36:19 0.00  
F14E-1 Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 40:11 0.00  
F14E-1 Mauer Máté GTC 105****MM 41:40 0.00  
F14E-1 Maier Bendegúz SDS 105****MB 43:38 0.00  
F14E-1 Jacsev Fülöp ASK 103****JF 45:22 0.00  
F14E-1 Garbacz Máté ESP 103****GM 55:05 0.00  
F14E-1 Pintér Barnabás Szabolcs GKS 104****PB 61:14 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16E-1 | F16E-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 22:37,00 )
Pm: 18.44 [ ponthozók: Egei Balázs 16.53, Bujdosó Zoltán 16.94, Jacsó Barnabás 21.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E-1 Bujdosó Zoltán SPA 102****BZ 21:52 83.83  
F16E-1 Gárdonyi Soma MOM 102****GS 22:43 81.25  
F16E-1 Szalay András Sebestyén TTE 101****SA 23:16 79.59  
F16E-1 Schauermann Barnabás PVS 101****SB 24:38 75.45  
F16E-1 Olasz Márk HOD 101****OM 25:41 72.28  
F16E-1 Nagy Péter GKS 102****NP 25:54 71.62  
F16E-1 Szikszai Csongor SIR 101****SC 26:00 71.32  
F16E-1 Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 26:07 70.96  
F16E-1 Jacsó Barnabás ESP 101****JB 26:14 70.61  
F16E-1 Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 28:13 64.61  
F16E-1 Demeter Ágoston DTC 102****DA 28:35 63.50  
F16E-1 Egei Balázs SPA 101****EB 29:26 60.93  
F16E-1 Balogh András ASK 101****BA 29:42 60.12  
F16E-1 Kravz Mór Kirill SZV 102****KM 30:13 58.56  
F16E-1 Koleszár Martin DTC 101****KM 30:34 57.50  
F16E-1 Kanizsay Botond ARA 102****KB 32:03 53.01  
F16E-1 Veres-Lakos Vajk HTC 102****VV 32:30 51.65  
F16E-1 Gyenizse-Nagy András Barnabás PVS 102****GA 33:33 48.47  
F16E-1 Tóth Márton GKS 102****TM 33:50 47.61  
F16E-1 Kisházi Gábor HOD 101****KG 36:35 39.29  
F16E-1 Peles Vad Alexandru SIR 501****PA 37:44 35.81  
F16E-1 Kiss Bertalan András SZT 102****KB 38:27 33.64  
F16E-1 Berzsenyi Bence VHS 101****BB 39:33 30.31  
F16E-1 Buzás Benedek SPA 101****BB 41:45 23.65  
F16E-1 Toldi Levente SPA 102****TL 45:25 12.56  
F16E-1 Czirák Benedek ARA 102****CB 50:19 0.00  
F16E-1 Zengő Benedek SPA 102****ZB 53:14 0.00  
F16E-1 Győri Levente KZS 101****GL 57:17 0.00  
IF | pálya: F18E | F18E | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 24:06,00 )
Pm: 1.75 [ ponthozók: Ormay Mihály 0.00, Kálmán Erik 0.68, Kovács Barnabás 4.58 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18E Kálmán Erik SPA 199****KE 23:09 100.29  
F18E Ormay Mihály SPA 199****OM 23:25 99.71  
F18E Kovács Barnabás PVS 199****KB 25:44 94.74  
F18E Leleszi Marcell DTC 100****LM 26:02 94.09  
F18E Bárány Tamás ESP 199****BT 26:08 93.88  
F18E Szőcs Attila GOC 199****SA 27:48 90.30  
F18E Csertán András ZTC 100****CA 28:27 88.91  
F18E Demeter Ambrus DTC 100****DA 28:34 88.65  
F18E Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 28:49 88.12  
F18E Kijak Jakub SDS 100****KJ 29:30 86.65  
F18E Péntek Márton BSC 100****PM 29:31 86.61  
F18E Vozár Mátyás PVS 100****VM 29:53 85.83  
F18E Fekete Sámuel ZTC 100****FS 30:02 85.51  
F18E Conforti Christian SZV 599****CC 30:46 83.93  
F18E Bácskai Péter VHS 100****BP 32:16 80.71  
F18E Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 32:31 80.17  
F18E Kovács Róbert BMG 199****KR 33:25 78.24  
F18E Molnár Patrik NYV 100****MP 34:14 76.49  
F18E Mesics Mátyás SMA 100****MM 34:34 75.77  
F18E Barta Gergely SPA 100****BG 34:59 74.88  
F18E Gyólai Péter SZV 199****GP 35:09 74.52  
F18E Tokai-Kiss Bálint VHS 100****TB 35:30 73.77  
F18E Kentelki Márton GOC 500****KM 36:03 72.58  
F18E Verebélyi Márton SDS 100****VM 36:04 72.55  
F18E Tóth Lukács PVS 100****TL 36:14 72.19  
F18E Alpár Dénes SZT 199****AD 38:06 68.18  
F18E Weiler Vince SPA 199****WV 38:31 67.29  
F18E Skrop Tamás ARA 199****ST 40:03 63.99  
F18E Vass Dániel ESP 100****VD 40:35 62.85  
F18E Takács Ticián ZTC 100****TT 44:03 55.41  
F18E Hegedüs Péter GTC 100****HP 44:29 54.47  
F18E Ortmann András PVS 199****OA 45:42 51.86  
F18E Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 46:15 50.68  
F18E Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 50:18 41.98  
F18E Izer Balázs Dániel SZT 199****IB 50:45 41.02  
F18E Komjáthi Ádám DTC 100****KA 56:26 28.81  
FF | pálya: F20E | F20E | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 29:56,00 )
Pm: 12.18 [ ponthozók: Dalos Máté 10.07, Zacher Márton 12.91, Peregi Dániel 13.55 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F20E Zacher Márton SPA 198****ZM 28:29 92.05  
F20E Dalos Máté TTE 197****DM 30:36 85.88  
F20E Porgányi Márk TTE 197****PM 30:43 85.54  
F20E Szuromi Mátyás PVS 198****SM 31:44 82.58  
F20E Divin Péter SAS 598****DP 32:22 80.74  
F20E Egei Patrik SPA 198****EP 33:25 77.68  
F20E Peregi Dániel SPA 197****PD 34:10 75.49  
F20E Révész Tamás ESP 198****RT 34:30 74.52  
F20E Rácz Zoltán SZV 198****RZ 37:12 66.66  
F20E Szász Botond SAS 197****SB 38:26 63.07  
F20E Ormándi Lázár PVS 197****OL 40:54 55.88  
F20E Ferenczi Márk SAS 197****FM 41:37 53.80  
F20E Stork Mihály SDS 197****SM 42:40 50.74  
F20E Magyar Tamás BMG 198****MT 44:02 46.76  
F20E Stork Gábor SDS 198****SG 47:08 37.73  
F20E Göbler Balázs Benedek DTC 198****GB 47:14 37.44  
F20E Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 53:57 17.88  
F20E Trócsányi Péter SPA 197****TP 56:05 11.67  
F20E Burian Lóránt MOM 197****BL 58:11 5.55  
F20E Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 76:35 0.00  
FF | pálya: F21E-1 | F21E-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 28:09,00 )
Pm: 5.74 [ ponthozók: Baumholczer Máté 1.87, Liszka Krisztián 6.09, Kovács Bertalan 9.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E-1 Liszka Krisztián SPA 192****LK 26:08 100.04  
F21E-1 Baumholczer Máté PVS 192****BM 28:09 94.26  
F21E-1 Vajda Balázs SZV 194****VB 30:10 88.47  
F21E-1 Garbacik Michal SDS 595****GM 32:33 81.64  
F21E-1 Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 32:34 81.59  
F21E-1 Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 33:04 80.15  
F21E-1 Zsebeházy István MOM 185****ZI 34:15 76.76  
F21E-1 Kovács Bertalan PVS 195****KB 34:48 75.18  
F21E-1 Barkász Dániel SZV 592****BD 34:53 74.94  
F21E-1 Tölgyesi Tamás DTC 193****TT 35:03 74.47  
F21E-1 Sulyok Ábel SPA 193****SA 35:34 72.98  
F21E-1 Mets Márton MOM 189****MM 37:47 66.63  
F21E-1 Forrai Gábor HOD 179****FG 38:29 64.62  
F21E-1 Peregi Dávid SPA 193****PD 40:05 60.03  
F21E-1 Rácz Sándor SZV 195****RS 40:14 59.60  
F21E-1 Zai Bálint SPA 186****ZB 40:29 58.88  
F21E-1 Tábori Milán SDS 196****TM 40:31 58.79  
F21E-1 Szundi Attila DTC 180****SA 40:37 58.50  
F21E-1 Kazal Márton PVS 194****KM 42:08 54.15  
F21E-1 Fehérvári Zsolt SDS 190****FZ 42:55 51.90  
F21E-1 Gyimesi Zoltán TTE 172****GZ 45:23 44.83  
F21E-1 Petrócki Ádám HOD 193****PA 45:31 44.44  
F21E-1 Iski Richárd STE 193****IR 46:42 41.05  
F21E-1 Gond Balázs GOC 187****GB 47:40 38.28  
F21E-1 Kovács Boldizsár BBB 191****KB 48:36 35.60  
F21E-1 Kucsma Levente ESP 196****KL 51:10 28.24  
F21E-1 Pintér Ábel DTC 193****PA 54:11 19.58  
F21E-1 Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 54:26 18.87  
F21E-1 Szép Zoltán GOC 787****SZ 55:45 15.09  
F21E-1 Kovács Domonkos BBB 194****KD 58:54 6.06  
F21E-1 Kiss Dénes JMD 178****KD 64:37 0.00  
F21E-1 Román Dávid Dániel STE 194****RD 65:58 0.00  
F21E-1 Szerdahelyi Zalán SZT 192****SZ 69:45 0.00  
F21E-1 Kiss Kornél ZTC 196****KK 82:01 0.00  
SF | pálya: F35A | F35A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 70, Tm: 31:36,67 )
Pm: 7.05 [ ponthozók: Gyalog Zoltán 5.71, Vajda Balázs 6.98, Gyulai Tamás 8.45 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F35A Koprivanacz Imre KAL 182****KI 30:25 95.86  
F35A Gyulai Tamás MSE 182****GT 31:07 94.16  
F35A Gábor József CBD 178****GJ 33:18 88.84  
F35A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 34:28 85.99  
F35A Vajda Zsolt THT 178****VZ 34:37 85.63  
F35A Kiss Gábor PAK 180****KG 34:56 84.86  
F35A Cserpák Zsolt MOM 179****CZ 35:08 84.37  
F35A Bilik Péter MSE 181****BP 35:56 82.42  
F35A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 36:08 81.93  
F35A Baksa Csaba KAL 178****BC 36:34 80.88  
F35A Szörényi Gábor DTC 179****SG 36:44 80.47  
F35A Nagy Viktor KAL 177****NV 37:15 79.21  
F35A Kottman Dezső DTC 179****KD 37:41 78.15  
F35A Vajda Balázs THT 178****VB 38:19 76.61  
F35A Halona Gergely DTC 179****HG 38:32 76.08  
F35A Stein Barnabás ARA 177****SB 38:42 75.68  
F35A Dedinszky Imre SMA 181****DI 39:03 74.82  
F35A Kéki András SZU 179****KA 39:19 74.17  
F35A Gyalog Zoltán SPA 180****GZ 40:07 72.22  
F35A Lajszner Attila ETC 173****LA 43:25 64.18  
F35A Blum László SZU 180****BL 46:23 56.95  
F35A Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 47:58 53.09  
F35A Babka Miklós SDS 177****BM 49:37 49.07  
F35A Mráz János CBD 178****MJ 51:27 44.60  
F35A Topán László PVS 180****TL 60:50 21.73  
F35A Vachnovszki Gergely DTC 179****VG 61:37 19.82  
F35A Gesztesi Zsolt SZU 180****GZ 68:10 3.86  
F35A Morauszki Mihály STE 182****MM 79:05 0.00  
SF | pálya: F40A-1 | F40A-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 29:07,67 )
Pm: 2.55 [ ponthozók: Borbás Nándor 0.40, Nagy István 0.77, Bánki Zoltán 6.49 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A-1 Nagy István TSE 172****NI 28:52 98.05  
F40A-1 Vereszki Tibor THT 176****VT 29:08 97.43  
F40A-1 Bánki Zoltán KZS 172****BZ 29:23 96.85  
F40A-1 Borbás Nándor KAL 171****BN 31:09 92.76  
F40A-1 Marosvölgyi Máté SPA 175****MM 34:35 84.79  
F40A-1 Szőri Kornél SZU 176****SK 37:20 78.42  
F40A-1 Bánfi Róbert HOD 177****BR 37:39 77.68  
F40A-1 Bálint Bence VHS 175****BB 37:53 77.14  
F40A-1 Mézes Tibor Sólyom GOC 174****MT 40:22 71.38  
F40A-1 Madarassy Pál BEA 176****MP 40:26 71.23  
F40A-1 Jacsó Tibor ESP 174****JT 41:36 68.52  
F40A-1 Gyurina Szabolcs PVS 177****GS 42:04 67.44  
F40A-1 Gaschler Gábor VHS 176****GG 45:42 59.01  
F40A-1 Furtner István SDS 177****FI 45:53 58.59  
F40A-1 Kisházi Gábor HOD 173****KG 47:57 53.79  
F40A-1 Szőllős András SDS 176****SA 49:38 49.89  
F40A-1 Komjáti Attila GYO 177****KA 52:35 43.05  
F40A-1 Barta Zoltán HBS 177****BZ 53:40 40.54  
F40A-1 Majoros Zoltán GKS 175****MZ 56:28 34.04  
F40A-1 Boka György BMG 176****BG 56:48 33.27  
F40A-1 Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 58:43 28.82  
SF | pálya: F45A-1 | F45A-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 27:09,00 )
Pm: 5.35 [ ponthozók: Marton János 3.60, Baracsi Gábor 4.17, Pavlovics Gábor 8.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A-1 Pavlovics Gábor PVS 168****PG 26:37 95.94  
F45A-1 Gönczi Róbert TTE 172****GR 26:59 95.05  
F45A-1 Baracsi Gábor TTE 171****BG 27:51 92.97  
F45A-1 Fehér Ferenc ZTC 170****FF 30:20 86.99  
F45A-1 Marton János HSP 168****MJ 31:13 84.87  
F45A-1 Németh Csaba DTC 168****NC 32:32 81.70  
F45A-1 Kovács Péter BBB 169****KP 32:41 81.34  
F45A-1 Molnár Tibor ARA 171****MT 33:23 79.65  
F45A-1 Kiffer Gyula ARA 172****KG 34:29 77.00  
F45A-1 Tornai Szabolcs SPA 171****TS 34:47 76.28  
F45A-1 Szieberth Péter PVM 163****SP 34:59 75.80  
F45A-1 Tóth László GKS 170****TL 38:09 68.18  
F45A-1 Mitró Zoltán ZTC 172****MZ 38:52 66.45  
F45A-1 Kézdy Pál KFK 169****KP 38:58 66.21  
F45A-1 Szandi Péter SZT 169****SP 41:11 60.88  
F45A-1 Lénárt István FSC 168****LI 41:13 60.80  
F45A-1 Csankovszki Tibor SZU 169****CT 43:16 55.86  
F45A-1 Cserna András BKL 171****CA 44:06 53.86  
F45A-1 Tóth László MAT 168****TL 47:16 46.24  
F45A-1 Csécs Sándor ESP 169****CS 52:08 34.52  
F45A-1 Mucsi Mihály TTT 171****MM 52:18 34.12  
F45A-1 Horányi György PAK 169****HG 52:28 33.72  
F45A-1 Hanyicska Mihály STE 169****HM 53:34 31.07  
F45A-1 Lantai Gyula VHS 171****LG 53:42 30.75  
F45A-1 Tarsoly Róbert GOC 171****TR 54:16 29.39  
F45A-1 Mérai Péter ESP 169****MP 54:44 28.26  
F45A-1 Nagy Ákos SDS 169****NA 63:57 6.08  
SF | pálya: F50A-1 | F50A-1 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 29:06,67 )
Pm: 11.79 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Ferenc 9.43, Juhász Gábor 10.11, Rosinger Zsolt 15.84 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A-1 Erdélyi Gyula SDS 166****EG 26:33 94.08  
F50A-1 Rosinger Zsolt PVS 166****RZ 30:04 86.01  
F50A-1 Viniczai Ferenc PVS 165****VF 30:43 84.52  
F50A-1 Bujdosó István SPA 164****BI 31:01 83.83  
F50A-1 Kovács Gábor BBB 167****KG 31:07 83.61  
F50A-1 Körmendi Miklós MSE 164****KM 31:11 83.45  
F50A-1 Juhász Gábor HTC 166****JG 32:47 79.78  
F50A-1 Szász János SAS 165****SJ 33:21 78.48  
F50A-1 Filó György HTC 163****FG 34:36 75.61  
F50A-1 Riesing József SZV 164****RJ 38:57 65.63  
F50A-1 Karácsony Péter HBS 167****KP 39:29 64.41  
F50A-1 Koltai Zoltán SPA 167****KZ 40:20 62.46  
F50A-1 Szarvas Gyula MEA 165****SG 41:35 59.59  
F50A-1 Benke Gábor TTE 165****BG 41:51 58.98  
F50A-1 Magyari Árpád SPA 166****MA 43:35 55.00  
F50A-1 Siegler Konrád BEA 166****SK 44:16 53.43  
F50A-1 Argay Gyula TSE 166****AG 46:18 48.77  
F50A-1 Szőke Zoltán PVM 164****SZ 51:45 36.26  
SF | pálya: F55A | F55A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 26:26,33 )
Pm: 10.66 [ ponthozók: Gyulai Zoltán 7.43, Szlatényi Ferenc 11.71, Vankó Péter 12.83 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55A Varga József GOC 160****VJ 25:16 92.03  
F55A Széles Gábor OSC 162****SG 27:01 88.02  
F55A Weiler Zsolt MAF 162****WZ 27:02 87.98  
F55A Ortmann János POE 160****OJ 27:25 87.10  
F55A Gyulai Zoltán MSE 158****GZ 27:27 87.02  
F55A Rusvai László FSC 162****RL 27:49 86.18  
F55A Szlatényi Ferenc OSC 161****SF 29:06 83.24  
F55A Gabnai Ernő DNS 161****GE 30:24 80.26  
F55A Tölgyesi Tibor NYV 161****TT 30:37 79.76  
F55A Szőcs László HSP 158****SL 31:50 76.97  
F55A Tóth János POE 158****TJ 31:56 76.74  
F55A Vankó Péter HSE 159****VP 32:09 76.24  
F55A Pápai János ARA 158****PJ 32:38 75.13  
F55A Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 32:53 74.56  
F55A Szerdahelyi Zoltán SZT 162****SZ 33:39 72.80  
F55A Pokornyik Tibor TTT 162****PT 36:07 67.14  
F55A Trócsányi Zoltán DIS 161****TZ 36:16 66.80  
F55A Németh Ferenc PVM 158****NF 37:29 64.00  
F55A Nemesházi László PSE 160****NL 38:12 62.36  
F55A Hajagos Henrik SZV 159****HH 39:56 58.38  
F55A Telek Tibor SDS 160****TT 40:24 57.31  
F55A Moravszki János HBS 158****MJ 40:37 56.82  
F55A Németh Csaba MAF 162****NC 41:22 55.10  
F55A Hrenkó László ESP 159****HL 42:23 52.76  
F55A Liskány József STE 161****LJ 42:53 51.62  
F55A Hadnagy Árpád HSP 159****HA 43:34 50.05  
F55A Sándor László OSC 161****SL 45:05 46.57  
F55A Hideg István HTC 159****HI 45:07 46.49  
F55A Zakariás János TSE 161****ZJ 45:44 45.08  
F55A Kovács József ESP 158****KJ 47:04 42.02  
F55A Peregi Tamás SPA 161****PT 49:01 37.54  
F55A Zempléni András KOS 160****ZA 49:21 36.78  
F55A Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 63:18 4.78  
F55A Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 64:18 2.48  
F55A Nagy Zsolt FMT 159****NZ 82:46 0.00  
F55A Sramkó Tibor SDS 161****ST 86:53 0.00  
SF | pálya: F60A | F60A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 27:01,00 )
Pm: 13.14 [ ponthozók: Kerényi Dénes 12.58, Balla Sándor 12.59, Bokros István 14.25 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F60A Dosek Ágoston OSC 155****DA 25:09 90.88  
F60A Gligor Pavel HSP 657****GP 27:45 85.28  
F60A Harkányi Csaba SAS 155****HC 28:09 84.42  
F60A Zsilkin Viktor HBS 156****ZV 28:29 83.70  
F60A Hegedüs Ábel BEA 155****HA 28:51 82.91  
F60A Bokros István MEA 155****BI 29:14 82.09  
F60A Kürti István PVM 157****KI 29:32 81.44  
F60A László Károly HBS 154****LK 29:48 80.87  
F60A Kerényi Dénes HSE 157****KD 29:49 80.83  
F60A Balla Sándor HSE 154****BS 29:58 80.51  
F60A Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 30:52 78.57  
F60A Fehér Mihály HRF 157****FM 31:11 77.89  
F60A Fey Sándor HSP 754****FS 31:36 77.00  
F60A Szabó László DIS 154****SL 33:12 73.55  
F60A Kóger Gyula PVM 155****KG 34:10 71.47  
F60A Kovács József SDS 156****KJ 34:20 71.11  
F60A Szunyog József SAS 154****SJ 35:20 68.96  
F60A Mizur Jan PSE 555****MJ 35:33 68.50  
F60A Szokol Lajos SZV 156****SL 35:39 68.28  
F60A Pap László TTE 156****PL 35:48 67.96  
F60A Pelyhe Dénes SDS 154****PD 36:28 66.52  
F60A Juhász István SPA 153****JI 38:38 61.86  
F60A Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 38:56 61.22  
F60A Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 39:41 59.60  
F60A Bugár József SPA 153****BJ 41:17 56.16  
F60A Tertsch Antal SAS 153****TA 41:52 54.90  
F60A Melkes Antal SMA 153****MA 45:13 47.69  
F60A Nagy Balázs POE 154****NB 47:34 42.64  
F60A Sáfrán Zoltán ARA 157****SZ 48:17 41.09  
F60A Magyar János MAF 152****MJ 54:21 28.04  
F60A Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 57:30 21.26  
F60A Biró Sándor KRI 153****BS 66:17 2.36  
F60A Hajba István SZT 153****HI 73:08 0.00  
SF | pálya: F65A | F65A | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 23:57,67 )
Pm: 17.13 [ ponthozók: Hegedűs Zoltán 13.97, Ládi János 17.93, Bacsó Attila 19.50 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65A Bacsó Attila HER 151****BA 23:49 83.21  
F65A Kaján László FMT 151****KL 24:01 82.73  
F65A Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 24:03 82.65  
F65A Hegedűs Zoltán OSC 152****HZ 24:31 81.54  
F65A Ládi János BTK 151****LJ 25:03 80.27  
F65A Blum László SZU 148****BL 25:58 78.08  
F65A Kéri Péter TSE 150****KP 26:10 77.61  
F65A Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 27:08 75.30  
F65A Kovács Attila Gábor ZSC 151****KA 28:07 72.96  
F65A Vincze István HBS 149****VI 28:28 72.12  
F65A Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 28:35 71.85  
F65A Korbély Tibor HER 150****KT 29:29 69.70  
F65A Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 29:52 68.79  
F65A Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 29:54 68.71  
F65A Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 30:26 67.43  
F65A Molnár Gábor MAF 150****MG 32:09 63.34  
F65A Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 32:15 63.10  
F65A Szűcs B. Levente HSP 150****SB 33:41 59.68  
F65A Hegedüs András BEA 150****HA 33:44 59.57  
F65A Kéki Miklós SZU 152****KM 33:56 59.09  
F65A Kovács András HBS 148****KA 34:01 58.89  
F65A Tóth Béla HBS 149****TB 34:16 58.29  
F65A Tóth Sándor ETC 151****TS 36:10 53.76  
F65A T.Nagy Sándor DTC 148****TS 41:20 41.44  
F65A Novai György SZU 151****NG 44:46 33.26  
IN | pálya: N14E-1 | N14E-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 18:04,67 )
Pm: 27.91 [ ponthozók: Zempléni Lilla 18.89, Mag Viktória 26.79, Mag Fruzsina 38.06 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E-1 Zempléni Lilla MOM 203****ZL 16:19 78.70  
N14E-1 Mag Fruzsina SDS 203****MF 18:54 69.00  
N14E-1 Mag Viktória SDS 203****MV 19:01 68.56  
N14E-1 Krempińska Julia SDS 603****KJ 20:07 64.43  
N14E-1 Kocsik Eszter ESP 204****KE 21:18 59.98  
N14E-1 Baracsi Luca TTE 203****BL 23:46 50.72  
N14E-1 Bácskai Eszter VHS 203****BE 25:48 43.08  
N14E-1 Gyurina Judit PVS 205****GJ 28:37 32.49  
N14E-1 Horváth Lilla SPA 203****HL 28:39 32.37  
N14E-1 Révész Zsófia SZV 205****RZ 28:39 32.37  
N14E-1 Kisházi Emma HOD 204****KE 30:12 26.55  
N14E-1 Kelevitz Virág BMG 204****KV 32:36 17.53  
N14E-1 Baracsi Léna TTE 207****BL 32:39 17.34  
N14E-1 Tokai-Kiss Zsófia VHS 204****TZ 33:23 14.59  
N14E-1 Sarkadi Borbála SZT 204****SB 34:10 11.65  
N14E-1 Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 35:20 7.26  
N14E-1 Deák Bernadett SAS 203****DB 36:17 3.69  
N14E-1 Abrán Csenge GKS 204****AC 37:19 0.00  
N14E-1 Balogh Zorka GTC 203****BZ 43:07 0.00  
N14E-1 Pintér Bernadett Dorka GKS 203****PB 43:15 0.00  
N14E-1 Csiszár Gyopár ZTC 204****CG 48:40 0.00  
N14E-1 Baracsi Hanna TTE 205****BH 52:14 0.00  
N14E-1 Vandrus Brigitta SAS 604****VB 54:12 0.00  
N14E-1 Kézdy Judit MOM 203****KJ 64:03 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16E-1 | N16E-1 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 24:20,67 )
Pm: 14.16 [ ponthozók: Hajdu Nelli 12.16, Apró Vivien Dóra 13.53, Kishanti Petra 16.80 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E-1 Apró Vivien Dóra SZV 201****AV 21:39 91.83  
N16E-1 Kishanti Petra ZST 202****KP 25:32 83.19  
N16E-1 Pataki Virág Lara PVS 202****PV 25:51 82.49  
N16E-1 Viniczai Hanga PVS 202****VH 26:19 81.45  
N16E-1 Pásti Fanni SZT 201****PF 26:34 80.89  
N16E-1 Iván Eszter MOM 201****IE 27:07 79.67  
N16E-1 Hajdu Nelli TTE 201****HN 27:08 79.63  
N16E-1 Tóth Nóra NYV 202****TN 28:43 76.11  
N16E-1 Rövid Boglárka ZTC 201****RB 30:18 72.59  
N16E-1 Szilágyi Iringó DTC 201****SI 30:42 71.70  
N16E-1 Néda Júlia TTE 202****NJ 31:10 70.66  
N16E-1 László Dorottya MOM 202****LD 32:17 68.17  
N16E-1 Kocsik Nóra ESP 201****KN 33:09 66.25  
N16E-1 Antal Virág Anna ZTC 201****AV 34:21 63.58  
N16E-1 Kovács Kira PAK 402****KK 37:15 57.12  
N16E-1 Gillich Luca TTT 202****GL 40:10 50.63  
N16E-1 Spicze Annamária DTC 201****SA 41:30 47.67  
N16E-1 Székelyhidi Kata GKS 202****SK 45:17 39.25  
N16E-1 Szűcs Boglárka DTC 201****SB 45:32 38.69  
N16E-1 Pallos Tímea SPA 202****PT 46:13 37.17  
N16E-1 Skrop Anna ARA 201****SA 51:00 26.53  
N16E-1 Talmácsi Bori SZV 202****TB 51:08 26.23  
N16E-1 Koszta Dóra SZV 201****KD 55:03 17.52  
N16E-1 Barta Regina GKS 202****BR 56:06 15.18  
N16E-1 Budincsevich Anna HOD 201****BA 75:29 0.00  
IN | pálya: N18E | N18E | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 23:54,67 )
Pm: 2.83 [ ponthozók: Sárközy Zsófia 0.00, Vékony Vanda 2.75, Szuromi Hanga 5.75 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18E Sárközy Zsófia MOM 299****SZ 21:44 101.07  
N18E Vékony Vanda SIR 299****VV 24:34 95.99  
N18E Szuromi Hanga PVS 200****SH 25:26 94.44  
N18E Zacher Noémi SPA 200****ZN 25:36 94.14  
N18E Király Boróka SPA 299****KO 26:41 92.20  
N18E Pataki Réka Dalida PVS 299****PR 28:09 89.57  
N18E Szokol Kamilla SZV 200****SK 28:19 89.27  
N18E Kálmán Imola SPA 200****KI 30:23 85.57  
N18E Porgányi Anna ZTC 299****PA 31:26 83.69  
N18E Kovács Gréta PVS 200****KG 33:30 79.99  
N18E Jánoki Georgina ZTC 299****JG 33:50 79.39  
N18E Barta Luca SPA 200****BL 35:47 75.90  
N18E Virág Tímea SIR 200****VT 36:00 75.51  
N18E Martos Hanga PVS 299****MH 36:51 73.99  
N18E Zacher Enikő SPA 200****ZE 39:12 69.78  
N18E Gillich Dóra TTT 299****GD 42:25 64.02  
N18E Viniczai Judit PVS 200****VJ 43:38 61.84  
N18E Borsos Veronika SZV 200****BV 44:50 59.69  
N18E Mátyus Rebeka SZV 299****MR 44:56 59.51  
N18E Koszta Kincső SZV 299****KK 45:32 58.43  
N18E Farkas Lili SZV 200****FL 45:39 58.22  
N18E Dely Virág Anna ZTC 299****DV 46:15 57.15  
N18E Bartha Dorottya Bernadette SIR 200****BD 49:33 51.24  
N18E Lendvai Kati ARA 200****LK 60:24 31.80  
N18E Szabó Dorina SZV 299****SD 67:43 18.70  
N18E Veszelka Noémi MCB 200****VN 72:31 10.10  
N18E Mayer Zsófia SZV 299****MZ 75:39 4.48  
N18E Gubicz Kata Viola SZV 200****GK 78:05 0.12  
FN | pálya: N21E-1 | N21E-1 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 32:57,33 )
Pm: 1.33 [ ponthozók: Gyurkó Fanni 0.00, Weiler Virág 1.10, Bertóti Regina 2.90 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E-1 Weiler Virág SPA 296****WV 31:52 100.53  
N21E-1 Goldmann Júlia SDS 296****GJ 33:27 97.82  
N21E-1 Egei Petra SPA 296****EP 33:33 97.65  
N21E-1 Becze Rita PVS 296****BR 34:27 96.11  
N21E-1 Gyurkó Fanni SAS 287****GF 34:46 95.57  
N21E-1 Domján Zsuzsanna PVS 283****DZ 38:03 89.96  
N21E-1 Sisa Dorottya JMD 289****SD 39:28 87.54  
N21E-1 Kisháziné Zombory Erika HOD 278****ZE 39:55 86.77  
N21E-1 Kerényi Krisztina SAS 285****KK 41:57 83.29  
N21E-1 Bertóti Regina GOC 290****BR 42:06 83.04  
N21E-1 Vincze Rebeka ASK 294****VR 42:26 82.47  
N21E-1 Molnár Krisztina HTC 296****MK 47:34 73.69  
N21E-1 Kiss Johanna Eperke SZT 296****KJ 48:06 72.78  
N21E-1 Dékány Andrea GYO 287****DA 49:42 70.04  
N21E-1 Szöllősi Judit HOD 287****SJ 51:41 66.65  
N21E-1 Máthé Fanni TTE 288****MF 54:08 62.47  
N21E-1 Schwendtner Réka SIR 296****SR 54:49 61.30  
N21E-1 Nagy Virág SZV 288****NV 56:44 58.02  
N21E-1 Ozsvárt Dóra SDS 292****OD 58:14 55.46  
N21E-1 Karczag Krisztina DTC 295****KK 78:17 21.18  
SN | pálya: N35A | N35A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 33:16,33 )
Pm: 10.23 [ ponthozók: Sárecz Éva 7.91, Császár Éva 8.17, Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna 14.62 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N35A Sárecz Éva ZTC 278****SE 30:44 94.36  
N35A Zsebeházy Eszter SAS 280****ZE 34:21 87.82  
N35A Oroszné Tóth Zsuzsanna SPA 278****TZ 34:44 87.12  
N35A Pap Viktória ZTC 280****PV 36:08 84.59  
N35A Józsa Borbála CBD 281****JB 36:39 83.65  
N35A Marosffy Orsolya OSC 272****NO 38:26 80.42  
N35A Szabó Ágnes ZTC 280****SA 38:46 79.82  
N35A Szuromi Márta SPA 278****SM 39:45 78.04  
N35A Décsey Emőke SZT 275****DE 39:46 78.01  
N35A Riczel Zsuzsanna PSE 270****RZ 42:08 73.73  
N35A Császár Éva GOC 278****CE 42:14 73.54  
N35A Magyar Ágnes DNS 276****MA 45:03 68.45  
N35A Lada Nikolett BEA 279****LN 51:42 56.41  
N35A Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 52:49 54.38  
N35A Szabó Erika SZT 274****SE 58:18 44.46  
SN | pálya: N40A | N40A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 27:25,33 )
Pm: 4.47 [ ponthozók: Nagy Krisztina 3.00, Bótor Barbara 5.14, Bánki Jusztina 5.27 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40A Nagy Krisztina BEA 276****NK 26:54 96.47  
N40A Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 26:58 96.35  
N40A Benedek Virág PVS 276****BV 28:24 93.77  
N40A Bótor Barbara PVS 273****BB 29:35 91.63  
N40A Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 30:22 90.22  
N40A Vékonyné Árva Katalin SIR 273****AK 30:45 89.53  
N40A Simon Ágnes ETC 274****SA 32:31 86.34  
N40A Bánki Jusztina KZS 274****BJ 33:37 84.36  
N40A Marosfalvi Eszter SPA 273****ME 36:02 80.00  
N40A Gábor Ágnes CBD 276****GA 36:25 79.30  
N40A Juhász Júlia ASK 267****JJ 38:16 75.97  
N40A Rostás Anikó KAL 275****RA 38:23 75.76  
N40A Biró Fruzsina BEA 274****BF 39:29 73.77  
N40A Madarassy Anikó BEA 273****MA 40:32 71.88  
N40A Hornyák Mariann MSE 273****HM 42:16 68.75  
N40A Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 42:19 68.66  
N40A Széplaki Erika VHS 276****SE 43:15 66.98  
N40A Majoros Szilvia SZU 274****MS 44:22 64.96  
N40A Nagy Zsanett MSE 276****MZ 44:23 64.93  
N40A Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 45:04 63.70  
N40A Mátrai Szilvia SZV 276****MS 48:10 58.11  
N40A Skropné Szuromi Éva ARA 274****SS 50:43 53.51  
N40A Mérő Edit VHS 275****ME 54:56 45.90  
N40A Dóka Éva GOC 275****DE 55:32 44.82  
N40A Jankovics Hajnalka VHS 274****BJ 58:22 39.71  
N40A Fövenyessy Gabriella Viktória FMT 277****FG 60:22 36.10  
N40A Korsósné Hődör Katalin SZU 273****HK 74:52 9.94  
N40A Dobay Ivett GKS 275****DI 74:54 9.88  
N40A Fábián Beatrix FMT 274****FB 79:01 2.45  
SN | pálya: N45A | N45A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 29:39,00 )
Pm: 5.77 [ ponthozók: Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó 3.06, Boros Anna 6.73, Németh Zsoltné 7.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N45A Viniczainé Kovács Ildikó PVS 269****VK 28:32 95.95  
N45A Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 29:34 94.36  
N45A Ebinger Mónika KFK 270****EM 30:51 92.37  
N45A Gillichné Kalocsai Adrienn MSE 269****KA 31:27 91.45  
N45A Boros Anna SDS 270****BA 31:28 91.42  
N45A Asboltné Kerekes Ágnes DIS 269****AK 32:31 89.80  
N45A Németh Zsoltné VHS 268****NZ 35:42 84.89  
N45A Zelena Dóra MAT 270****ZD 36:06 84.27  
N45A Németh Ágnes TTE 269****NA 37:00 82.88  
N45A Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 38:15 80.95  
N45A Takácsné Tömördi Gabriella SMA 268****TG 38:53 79.97  
N45A Füzy Judit OSC 272****FJ 40:30 77.48  
N45A Porgányiné Henrich Piroska ZTC 272****PH 40:47 77.04  
N45A Kissné Kiss Mária JMD 257****KK 41:14 76.34  
N45A Hegedűs Ágnes DTC 270****HA 42:18 74.70  
N45A Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 43:11 73.33  
N45A Szemler Judit TTE 271****SJ 44:31 71.28  
N45A Zsigmond Judit DTC 270****ZJ 44:49 70.81  
N45A Cseresnyés Ágnes TTE 268****CA 46:32 68.16  
N45A Sziki Ágnes SAS 268****SA 46:57 67.52  
N45A Hanyicska Mihályné STE 270****HM 48:38 64.92  
N45A Schultheisz Edina KFK 270****SE 50:19 62.32  
N45A Federics Éva TTT 272****FE 50:43 61.70  
N45A Magyari Orsolya TTE 270****MO 50:51 61.50  
N45A Ódor Viktória FMT 272****OV 55:09 54.86  
N45A Blum Henriette SZU 270****BH 63:57 41.27  
N45A Dénes Ildikó KAL 269****DI 65:01 39.63  
N45A Burian Hana BEA 269****BH 68:20 34.51  
N45A Gömöri Csilla PVS 269****GC 68:55 33.61  
N45A Nagyné Bódis Borbála FSC 272****NB 71:08 30.19  
N45A Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 77:28 20.41  
SN | pálya: N50A | N50A | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 28:12,00 )
Pm: 6.16 [ ponthozók: Tömördi Ágnes 5.71, Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin 6.35, Várady Szilvia 6.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50A Krasznai Orsolya SPA 264****KO 27:52 94.33  
N50A Lovas Ágnes PVM 267****LA 27:58 94.18  
N50A Rusvainé Barócsi Katalin FSC 265****RB 28:46 93.02  
N50A Győrffy Gabriella HSE 267****GG 29:52 91.41  
N50A Tóth Marianna PVM 267****RT 30:26 90.58  
N50A Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 31:45 88.66  
N50A Tömördi Ágnes HSE 263****TA 33:56 85.48  
N50A Hajas Csilla BEA 264****HC 34:27 84.72  
N50A Dalmadi Andrea HRF 267****DA 35:09 83.70  
N50A Böröczkyné Makai Anna VHS 263****BM 35:43 82.87  
N50A Mátyás Ildikó PVM 263****MI 36:58 81.05  
N50A Cservény Judit HSP 265****CJ 38:00 79.54  
N50A Jakubecz Andrea BBB 267****JA 38:44 78.47  
N50A Szőcs Anett HSP 265****SA 38:57 78.15  
N50A Bacsó Piroska MAF 261****BP 39:24 77.50  
N50A Várady Szilvia DTC 264****VS 39:43 77.04  
N50A Ajkai Adrienne POE 264****AA 39:44 77.01  
N50A Tóth Ágnes MAF 267****TA 40:26 75.99  
N50A Gyöngyösi Jolán SZV 265****GJ 44:41 69.79  
N50A Juhászné Bálint Ildikó HTC 267****BI 45:58 67.91  
N50A Kaszásné Boa Ágnes VHS 264****KB 47:54 65.09  
N50A Teo Dóra OSC 266****TD 48:10 64.70  
N50A Ujvári Györgyi GYO 266****UG 56:43 52.22  
N50A Lukácsi Ágnes Erika PVS 263****LA 57:40 50.84  
N50A Mizurova Jana ETC 663****MJ 60:57 46.05  
IF | pálya: F14E-2 | F14E-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 19:13,00 )
Pm: 31.78 [ ponthozók: Gönczi Péter 28.47, Szabó Levente 32.06, Angyal Dániel 34.82 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14E-2 Gönczi Péter TTE 103****GP 18:23 71.76  
F14E-2 Szabó Levente SZV 103****SL 18:34 70.98  
F14E-2 Fülöp Álmos Huba GOC 103****FA 20:42 61.90  
F14E-2 Kovács Márk VHS 103****KM 21:56 56.65  
F14E-2 Angyal Dániel VHS 103****AD 21:57 56.58  
F14E-2 Kovács Kende Pál TTE 103****KK 23:55 48.21  
F14E-2 Molnár Levente ZTC 103****ML 25:40 40.77  
F14E-2 Barta Máté SZV 104****BM 25:43 40.55  
F14E-2 Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 26:14 38.35  
F14E-2 Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 28:18 29.56  
F14E-2 Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 33:18 8.28  
F14E-2 Varga Gergő ESP 103****VG 34:21 3.81  
F14E-2 Szűcs Kende DTC 103****SK 34:53 1.54  
F14E-2 Komjáthi Levente Ferenc DTC 103****KL 36:03 0.00  
F14E-2 Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 38:11 0.00  
F14E-2 Tóth Benedek GKS 104****TB 38:17 0.00  
F14E-2 Vörös Ádám SIR 103****VA 39:06 0.00  
F14E-2 Nagy Kristóf ESP 103****NK 43:51 0.00  
F14E-2 Izer Barnabás SZT 103****IB 43:55 0.00  
F14E-2 Nagy Bálint ARA 103****NB 44:09 0.00  
F14E-2 Barát Miklós VHS 105****BM 44:26 0.00  
F14E-2 Verebélyi Attila SDS 105****VA 47:20 0.00  
F14E-2 Ramel Dániel SPA 103****RD 48:55 0.00  
F14E-2 Benke Somorjai Dávid PVS 106****BD 50:40 0.00  
F14E-2 Szabari Milán JMD 105****SM 51:15 0.00  
F14E-2 Kronovetter Máté SDS 103****KM 52:05 0.00  
F14E-2 Barát Benedek VHS 104****BB 55:04 0.00  
F14E-2 Ürge Bence TTE 107****UB 55:20 0.00  
F14E-2 Göbler Domonkos DTC 104****GD 56:40 0.00  
F14E-2 Egédi Gergő PVS 104****EG 57:53 0.00  
F14E-2 Zagyva Zalán VSM 104****ZZ 58:00 0.00  
F14E-2 Dudok Bálint GKS 104****DB 61:33 0.00  
IF | pálya: F16E-2 | F16E-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 18:32,33 )
Pm: 16.47 [ ponthozók: Jónás Ferenc 4.62, Pályi Lőrinc 20.04, Zsigmond Zsombor 24.74 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F16E-2 Jónás Ferenc SZV 101****JF 17:03 88.87  
F16E-2 Zsigmond Zsombor DTC 101****ZZ 19:08 81.40  
F16E-2 Néda Tamás TTE 102****NT 19:26 80.33  
F16E-2 Bálint Benedek VHS 102****BB 19:35 79.79  
F16E-2 Gönczi Keve TTE 101****GK 20:19 77.16  
F16E-2 Karakai Áron TTE 101****KA 21:00 74.71  
F16E-2 Vigh Loránd Eduárd SIR 101****VL 22:06 70.77  
F16E-2 Pályi Lőrinc MOM 101****PL 22:38 68.85  
F16E-2 Szele Bálint ASK 101****SB 24:32 62.04  
F16E-2 Knuth Bálint SPA 101****KB 25:37 58.16  
F16E-2 Simon Gábor ESP 102****SG 25:37 58.16  
F16E-2 Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 27:09 52.66  
F16E-2 Rumi Zoárd SPA 101****RZ 29:21 44.77  
F16E-2 Mihály Bence ARA 102****MB 31:38 36.59  
F16E-2 Tóth András GKS 102****TA 31:57 35.45  
F16E-2 Tóth Ábel Tibor SDS 102****TA 32:43 32.70  
F16E-2 Szuhán Gábor PVS 101****SG 35:55 21.23  
F16E-2 Alpár Domonkos Márton SZT 102****AD 36:47 18.12  
F16E-2 Hegedűs Péter HTC 102****HP 38:00 13.76  
F16E-2 Majoros Bence Zoltán GKS 102****MB 39:17 9.16  
F16E-2 Werner Bendegúz PVS 101****WB 40:57 3.18  
F16E-2 Kovács Botond Bendegúz BMG 102****KB 43:04 0.00  
F16E-2 Zimány Bendegúz Botond ESP 102****ZB 45:59 0.00  
F16E-2 Berecz Máté ESP 101****BM 59:20 0.00  
F16E-2 Kiss Imre Bálint SPA 102****KI 66:15 0.00  
F16E-2 Papp Márton SPA 102****PM 73:11 0.00  
FF | pálya: F21E-2 | F21E-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 28:00,00 )
Pm: 4.82 [ ponthozók: Bakó Áron 0.00, Tugyi Levente 6.89, Gösswein Csaba 7.56 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21E-2 Bugár Gergely SPA 192****BG 27:20 97.08  
F21E-2 Gösswein Csaba PSE 185****GC 28:07 94.85  
F21E-2 Fehérvári Dániel SDS 194****FD 28:33 93.62  
F21E-2 Bakó Áron SPA 192****BA 28:53 92.67  
F21E-2 Kovács Ádám SZV 186****KA 30:50 87.11  
F21E-2 Tugyi Levente DTC 194****TL 31:33 85.06  
F21E-2 Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 31:51 84.21  
F21E-2 Pilkowski Tadeusz SPA 590****PT 33:14 80.27  
F21E-2 Hajdu Erik TTE 196****HE 33:42 78.93  
F21E-2 Mizur Peter ETC 591****MP 35:24 74.09  
F21E-2 Lengyel Ádám SPA 196****LA 35:31 73.76  
F21E-2 Miavecz Balázs MOM 196****MB 37:45 67.39  
F21E-2 Forrai Miklós HOD 179****FM 39:23 62.73  
F21E-2 Vörös Endre HOD 178****VE 39:23 62.73  
F21E-2 Werner Péter PVS 173****WP 40:47 58.74  
F21E-2 Berecz Gábor SDS 184****BG 43:04 52.23  
F21E-2 Novai György SZV 175****NG 43:11 51.90  
F21E-2 Rebák Csaba STE 191****RC 43:52 49.95  
F21E-2 Kovács András PVS 190****KA 44:38 47.77  
F21E-2 Vellner Gábor SPA 190****VG 45:56 44.06  
F21E-2 Fleiss Sebastian ASK 596****FS 46:16 43.11  
F21E-2 Kersity András PVS 190****KA 47:08 40.64  
F21E-2 Vas Gábor DTC 184****VG 47:22 39.98  
F21E-2 Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 48:50 35.80  
F21E-2 Kovács Sebestyén BBB 193****KS 53:07 23.59  
F21E-2 Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 54:40 19.17  
F21E-2 Hanyicska Martin STE 192****HM 56:10 14.89  
F21E-2 Hambuch Mátyás SZT 193****HM 62:43 0.00  
F21E-2 Petró Árpád FSC 180****PA 77:27 0.00  
SF | pálya: F40A-2 | F40A-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 29:23,00 )
Pm: 3.49 [ ponthozók: Dénes Zoltán 0.00, Molnár Zoltán 4.12, Korcsok Pál 6.35 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40A-2 Dénes Zoltán KAL 172****DZ 27:02 101.99  
F40A-2 Molnár Zoltán THT 176****MZ 30:03 94.96  
F40A-2 Korcsok Pál TSE 175****KP 31:04 92.59  
F40A-2 Marosffy Dániel OSC 173****MD 31:29 91.62  
F40A-2 Kállai Tamás TSE 176****KT 31:55 90.61  
F40A-2 Bozsó Norbert MCB 176****BN 32:49 88.51  
F40A-2 Marosán Dávid BEA 175****MD 38:51 74.44  
F40A-2 Sárecz Lajos ZTC 176****SL 41:19 68.69  
F40A-2 Kálmán Péter BEA 173****KP 41:54 67.33  
F40A-2 Kiszel Sándor KZS 177****KS 42:52 65.08  
F40A-2 Balogh Péter FSC 177****BP 43:30 63.61  
F40A-2 Avar András TTT 176****AA 44:04 62.28  
F40A-2 Kiss György GKS 174****KG 44:48 60.58  
F40A-2 Barát János VHS 173****BJ 45:08 59.80  
F40A-2 Józsa Gábor DTC 173****JG 46:59 55.49  
F40A-2 Nagy Gábor KFK 177****NG 53:24 40.53  
F40A-2 Olasz Róbert HOD 173****OR 57:45 30.39  
F40A-2 Czirják János SPA 175****CJ 60:25 24.17  
F40A-2 Nagy József GKS 174****NJ 61:52 20.79  
F40A-2 Klement Gábor SPA 173****KG 65:35 12.13  
F40A-2 Kocsis András ESP 176****KA 65:41 11.90  
SF | pálya: F45A-2 | F45A-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 31:45,33 )
Pm: 4.43 [ ponthozók: Dezső Sándor 0.42, Gillich György 5.90, Néda László 6.98 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45A-2 Néda László TSE 172****NL 29:29 100.18  
F45A-2 Gillich György TTT 168****GG 30:20 98.45  
F45A-2 Dezső Sándor HTC 169****DS 35:27 88.07  
F45A-2 Goldmann Róbert SDS 168****GR 36:01 86.92  
F45A-2 Nagy Tibor FSC 169****NT 36:32 85.87  
F45A-2 Divin György SAS 570****DG 36:35 85.77  
F45A-2 Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 37:17 84.35  
F45A-2 Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 37:29 83.94  
F45A-2 Szakál Péter KAL 171****SP 38:12 82.49  
F45A-2 Szűcs Attila HSP 170****SA 39:07 80.63  
F45A-2 Tálas József SPA 169****TJ 39:21 80.16  
F45A-2 Tamás Tibor DTC 169****TT 40:30 77.82  
F45A-2 Skrop Róbert ARA 171****SR 40:34 77.69  
F45A-2 Ipsics László TTE 168****IL 40:40 77.49  
F45A-2 Marczis István SDS 170****MI 42:01 74.75  
F45A-2 Kiácz Bence HSE 170****KB 44:36 69.50  
F45A-2 Molnár Attila TTE 170****MA 47:05 64.47  
F45A-2 Kovács Zoltán BBB 170****KZ 47:09 64.33  
F45A-2 Schwendtner Erik SIR 170****SE 48:30 61.59  
F45A-2 Berecz Gábor Sándor ESP 168****BG 51:56 54.63  
F45A-2 Schultheisz György KFK 169****SG 52:28 53.54  
F45A-2 Dobay Zsolt GKS 170****DZ 57:27 43.43  
F45A-2 Halaj László JMD 168****HL 67:50 22.36  
F45A-2 Bózsó Zoltán ESP 168****BZ 69:19 19.35  
F45A-2 Fekete Gábor ZTC 169****FG 78:23 0.96  
SF | pálya: F50A-2 | F50A-2 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 28:30,33 )
Pm: 9.87 [ ponthozók: Egei Tamás 3.53, Pataki Gábor 11.38, Hajnács Tamás Csaba 14.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F50A-2 Pataki Gábor PVS 167****PG 27:37 92.15  
F50A-2 Egei Tamás SPA 163****ET 28:37 89.87  
F50A-2 Gillich István MSE 166****GI 29:17 88.36  
F50A-2 Szitter Attila SAS 167****SA 33:15 79.33  
F50A-2 Nagy Ferenc PSE 165****NF 33:28 78.84  
F50A-2 Kovács Ferenc PVS 167****KF 34:13 77.13  
F50A-2 Varga István HUF 166****VI 34:58 75.42  
F50A-2 Gajdos György PVM 163****GG 35:52 73.37  
F50A-2 Gera Tibor SZV 164****GT 36:22 72.24  
F50A-2 Szencz Attila SZV 167****SA 37:46 69.05  
F50A-2 Oszkó László SPA 165****OL 38:13 68.03  
F50A-2 Fehérvári Péter SDS 167****FP 38:47 66.74  
F50A-2 Mohácsy Tamás GYO 164****MT 39:03 66.13  
F50A-2 Hajnács Tamás Csaba SZU 166****HT 39:28 65.18  
F50A-2 Iski Ferenc STE 166****IF 41:37 60.29  
F50A-2 Závodszky Tamás SAS 563****ZT 42:58 57.22  
F50A-2 Varsányi Attila MCB 167****VA 45:35 51.26  
F50A-2 Zagyi László JMD 167****ZL 48:23 44.89  
F50A-2 Hegedüs Ákos MSE 167****HA 48:44 44.09  
F50A-2 Bérczes Miklós FMT 167****BM 54:18 31.42  
F50A-2 Hetényi Ferenc HTC 167****HF 72:49 0.00  
IN | pálya: N14E-2 | N14E-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 18:58,33 )
Pm: 27.01 [ ponthozók: Czakó Boglárka 17.40, Werner Boróka 31.80, Lénárt Lili 31.84 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N14E-2 Czakó Boglárka MOM 203****CB 16:38 81.25  
N14E-2 Tóth Barbara TTE 203****TB 19:20 71.71  
N14E-2 Orosz Viktória SPA 204****OV 20:57 66.00  
N14E-2 Werner Boróka PVS 203****WB 23:28 57.11  
N14E-2 Nagy Szilvia SDS 203****NS 24:45 52.58  
N14E-2 Gönczi Zsuzsa TTE 206****GZ 25:22 50.40  
N14E-2 Sárközy Rita MOM 204****SR 26:50 45.22  
N14E-2 Osztafin Lili SDS 203****OL 27:22 43.34  
N14E-2 Lantai Lili VHS 205****LL 29:46 34.86  
N14E-2 Lénárt Lili SDS 203****LL 31:30 28.74  
N14E-2 Berkecz Dóra SZV 203****BD 32:07 26.56  
N14E-2 Kiss Kamilla GKS 204****KK 35:34 14.37  
N14E-2 Kocsis Fanni TTE 203****KF 37:38 7.07  
N14E-2 Antal Sára ZTC 204****AS 37:52 6.25  
N14E-2 Musza Valéria SPA 204****MV 38:51 2.77  
N14E-2 Nán Beatrix SAS 204****NB 39:52 0.00  
N14E-2 Gaschler Emma VHS 206****GE 40:24 0.00  
N14E-2 Tőke Fruzsina ZTC 204****TF 40:51 0.00  
N14E-2 Marton Dorottya SAS 204****MD 41:51 0.00  
N14E-2 Nagy Gertrúd BMG 203****NG 47:40 0.00  
N14E-2 Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 49:39 0.00  
N14E-2 Kiffer Anna ARA 203****KA 50:51 0.00  
N14E-2 Gorell Flóra SZT 204****GF 50:59 0.00  
N14E-2 Kürth Varsoczky Réka SAS 203****KR 53:08 0.00  
N14E-2 Szakács Ágnes SAS 203****SA 56:00 0.00  
N14E-2 Kolcsár Panna ZTC 204****KP 69:09 0.00  
N14E-2 Nagy Barbara JMD 205****NB 73:46 0.00  
IN | pálya: N16E-2 | N16E-2 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 20:06,67 )
Pm: 11.88 [ ponthozók: Gárdonyi Csilla 4.75, Mérő Dominika 15.17, Tóth Blanka 15.71 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N16E-2 Mérő Dominika VHS 201****MD 19:29 89.74  
N16E-2 Gárdonyi Csilla MOM 201****GC 19:35 89.48  
N16E-2 Kálmán Tamara MOM 202****KT 21:16 85.14  
N16E-2 Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 21:33 84.41  
N16E-2 Tóth Blanka TTE 202****TB 21:34 84.37  
N16E-2 Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 23:40 78.95  
N16E-2 Varga Petra SDS 202****VP 24:30 76.80  
N16E-2 Borbás Zita ESP 201****BZ 26:30 71.64  
N16E-2 Székely Rozália TTE 202****SR 28:00 67.77  
N16E-2 Divin Judit SAS 202****DJ 28:11 67.30  
N16E-2 Lengyel Krisztina TTE 202****LK 28:38 66.14  
N16E-2 Borhegyi Teodóra BMG 201****BT 30:25 61.54  
N16E-2 Pálfi Fanni DTC 201****PF 30:37 61.02  
N16E-2 Riesing Hanna SZV 201****RH 31:37 58.44  
N16E-2 Nagy Zsófia GKS 202****NZ 32:24 56.42  
N16E-2 Pesti Zsófia ARA 202****PZ 33:35 53.37  
N16E-2 Zagyva Rebeka Mária SZV 202****ZR 34:33 50.88  
N16E-2 Papp Viktória VHS 202****PV 34:49 50.19  
N16E-2 Németh Luca DTC 202****NL 36:27 45.98  
N16E-2 Kaszás Nikoletta HOD 202****KN 40:13 36.26  
N16E-2 Varga-Tóth Blanka HOD 201****VB 43:38 27.45  
N16E-2 Abrán Hanga GKS 202****AH 50:23 10.04  
N16E-2 Sigmond Éva SZV 202****SE 62:36 0.00  
N16E-2 Vass Tünde Lilla DTC 202****VT 63:03 0.00  
FN | pálya: N21E-2 | N21E-2 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 31:05,33 )
Pm: 1.29 [ ponthozók: Szerencsi Ildikó dr. 0.00, Kovács Filoména 1.17, Szuromi Luca 2.70 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21E-2 Szuromi Luca PVS 296****SL 28:22 103.64  
N21E-2 Kovács Filoména PVS 292****KF 32:23 96.37  
N21E-2 Szerencsi Ildikó SZV 285****SI 32:31 96.12  
N21E-2 Füzy Anna OSC 276****FA 34:19 92.87  
N21E-2 Varsányi Kinga SIR 294****VK 36:27 89.00  
N21E-2 Zsigmond Száva DTC 285****ZS 39:28 83.54  
N21E-2 Pózna Anna Ibolya GOC 292****PA 42:19 78.38  
N21E-2 Tóth Korinna SDS 292****TK 42:57 77.23  
N21E-2 Rusvai Katalin DTC 293****RK 43:06 76.96  
N21E-2 Goldmann Dóra SDS 293****GD 43:22 76.48  
N21E-2 Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 45:39 72.35  
N21E-2 Németh Luca SPA 291****NL 45:53 71.92  
N21E-2 Ratinland Zsófia FLF 295****RZ 48:05 67.94  
N21E-2 Dénes Orsolya KAL 295****DO 51:51 61.12  
N21E-2 Liskány Krisztina STE 288****LK 54:23 56.53  
N21E-2 Bán Borbála HOD 281****BB 55:49 53.94  
N21E-2 Kötél Angyalka GOC 296****KA 58:29 49.11  
N21E-2 Dékány Szilvia GYO 289****DS 59:23 47.48  
N21E-2 Silye Tímea SAS 284****ST 60:06 46.18  
N21E-2 Dömötör Csilla SFC 283****DC 60:19 45.79  
FN | pálya: N20E | N20E | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 28:41,67 )
Pm: 14.19 [ ponthozók: Viniczai Csenge 3.55, Kézdy Borbála 12.85, Dénes Réka 26.16 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N20E Viniczai Csenge PVS 297****VC 27:42 88.21  
N20E Kézdy Borbála MOM 297****KB 28:18 86.76  
N20E Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 30:05 82.46  
N20E Gera Krisztina SZV 297****GK 31:10 79.85  
N20E Vajda Luca SZV 299****VL 33:02 75.35  
N20E Szilágyi Emese DTC 299****SE 34:08 72.70  
N20E Tiszlavicz Veronika ESP 299****TV 34:33 71.69  
N20E Tamás Bianka DTC 299****TB 36:32 66.91  
N20E Dénes Réka KAL 297****DR 38:22 62.49  
N20E Tóbis Anita DTC 200****TA 40:14 57.99  
N20E Lénárt Viktória PAK 297****LV 43:08 51.00  
N20E Völgyesi Melody SPA 297****VM 50:33 33.12  
N20E Tősi Virág ESP 298****TV 62:24 4.54  
N20E Karczag Katinka DTC 298****KK 80:46 0.00