Balaton Kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57068 IF | pálya: 8 | F10C - F12C - F12D - NyD | OR IF 1 30 56.00 11:57,33 10
57069 IF | pálya: 7 | F14B - N40B | OR IF 1 50 46.78 13:50,67 6
57070 IF | pálya: 6 | F15-18C - F65B - F70B | OR IF 1 50 49.33 17:20,33 5
57071 IF | pálya: 3 | F18B - F21Br - F45B - F50B | IF 1 50 30.16 16:45,00 6
57072 FF | pálya: 1 | F21A | OR FF 1 75 31.59 18:52,00 8
57073 FF | pálya: 3 | F18B - F21Br - F45B - F50B | FF 1 75 42.39 18:04,00 6
57074 SF | pálya: 2 | N21A - N21Br - F40B | OR SF 1 65 19:00,00 4
57075 SF | pálya: 3 | F18B - F21Br - F45B - F50B | SF 1 60 24.29 20:10,33 7
57076 SF | pálya: 4 | N18B - F55B | OR SF 1 50 21.44 16:30,67 9
57077 SF | pálya: 6 | F15-18C - F65B - F70B | OR SF 1 40 21.93 16:17,67 10
57078 IN | pálya: 9 | N10D - N12C - N12D - N15-18C IN 1 40 47.33 11:26,00 7
57079 IN | pálya: 4 | N18B - F55B | OR IN 1 40 26.55 16:09,33 8
57080 FN | pálya: 2 | N21A - N21Br - F40B | OR FN 1 55 25.44 18:13,00 9
57081 SN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N40B | OR SN 1 45 11.42 18:10,33 6
57082 SN | pálya: 5 | N50B - N55B - N65B - NyK | OR SN 1 35 24.48 19:19,33 9

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 8 | F10C - F12C - F12D - NyD | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 11:57,33 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Vigh Levente 56.00, Ár János Dániel 56.00, Bordács Krisztián 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F10C Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 11:37 46.44  
F10C Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 12:04 43.20  
F10C Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 12:11 42.36  
F12C Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 12:35 39.48  
F12C Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 12:47 38.05  
F12C Tarsoly Tas Töhötöm GOC 107****TT 14:34 25.22  
F12C Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 15:28 18.74  
F10C Cserna Levente GTC 107****CL 23:26 0.00  
F10C Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 25:16 0.00  
F12C Vigh Levente SKS 105****VL 32:41 0.00  
IF | pálya: 7 | F14B - N40B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 13:50,67 )
Pm: 46.78 [ ponthozók: Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Aradi Bence 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 13:27 55.98  
F14B Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 13:53 52.95  
F14B Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 14:12 50.73  
F14B Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 15:12 43.74  
F14B Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 17:08 30.23  
F14B Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 31:49 0.00  
IF | pálya: 6 | F15-18C - F65B - F70B | OR ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 17:20,33 )
Pm: 49.33 [ ponthozók: Cseszka Bence 48.00, Györe János 50.00, Tóth András 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 15:38 60.44  
F15-18C Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 17:17 50.98  
F15-18C Tóth András GKS 102****TA 19:06 40.58  
F15-18C Györe János GOC 102****GJ 24:44 8.30  
F15-18C Varga Barnabás GOC 104****VB 34:27 0.00  
IF | pálya: 3 | F18B - F21Br - F45B - F50B | ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:45,00 )
Pm: 30.16 [ ponthozók: Veszelszki Barnabás 19.05, Bognár Zoltán 28.90, Tálas Soma 42.52 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 15:47 74.47  
F18B Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 16:24 71.52  
F18B Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 18:04 63.54  
F18B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 18:26 61.79  
F18B Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 18:48 60.03  
F18B Varga Marcell Máté GOC 100****VM 24:03 34.91  
FF | pálya: 1 | F21A | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 18:52,00 )
Pm: 31.59 [ ponthozók: Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs 27.39, Ágotha Dávid 32.84, Kain Gergely 34.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 18:09 72.46  
F21A Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 19:04 67.28  
F21A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 19:23 65.49  
F21A Kovács András PVS 190****KA 19:44 63.52  
F21A Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 21:13 55.14  
F21A Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 21:19 54.57  
F21A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 21:24 54.10  
F21A Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 25:25 31.41  
FF | pálya: 3 | F18B - F21Br - F45B - F50B | ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 18:04,00 )
Pm: 42.39 [ ponthozók: Turcsán Gábor 35.29, Tóth Péter 37.47, Sági Péter 54.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Turcsán Gábor PVS 189****TG 16:36 67.14  
F21Br Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 18:36 54.15  
F21Br Kersity András PVS 190****KA 19:00 51.55  
F21Br Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 19:44 46.78  
F21Br Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 20:49 39.75  
F21Br Hende András JSS 181****HA 22:17 30.22  
SF | pálya: 2 | N21A - N21Br - F40B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 19:00,00 )
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40B Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 17:05 -  
F40B Máthé Tamás TTE 177****MT 19:37 -  
F40B Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 20:18 -  
F40B Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 22:44 -  
SF | pálya: 3 | F18B - F21Br - F45B - F50B | ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 20:10,33 )
Pm: 24.29 [ ponthozók: Szitter Attila 19.64, Rácz Róbert 23.90, Tóth Zsolt 29.33 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45B Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 19:35 78.17  
F45B Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 20:05 76.08  
F45B Kovács Ferenc ZST 171****KF 20:51 72.88  
F45B Cserna András BKL 171****CA 20:53 72.74  
F45B Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 21:51 68.70  
F50B Tóth Zsolt POE 167****TZ 22:46 64.87  
F45B Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 23:21 62.43  
SF | pálya: 4 | N18B - F55B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:30,67 )
Pm: 21.44 [ ponthozók: Kürti István 16.32, Horváth Tivadar 20.42, Angster Gábor 27.59 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55B Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 15:39 82.28  
F55B Kürti István PVM 157****KI 16:41 77.81  
F55B Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 17:12 75.58  
F55B Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 18:02 71.97  
F55B Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 18:31 69.88  
F55B Tóth János POE 158****TJ 19:15 66.71  
F55B Kis Gábor GTC 160****KG 21:31 56.90  
F55B Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 21:34 56.68  
F55B Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 27:58 28.99  
SF | pálya: 6 | F15-18C - F65B - F70B | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:17,67 )
Pm: 21.93 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Szalóki Rezső 23.28 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65B Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 15:37 80.65  
F65B Németh Jenő BTK 149****NJ 16:21 77.86  
F65B Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 16:55 75.71  
F65B Blum László SZU 148****BL 17:12 74.63  
F65B Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 18:15 70.64  
F65B Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 19:05 67.47  
F65B Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 19:38 65.38  
F65B Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 21:57 56.58  
F70B Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 24:39 46.31  
F70B Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 44:01 0.00  
IN | pálya: 9 | N10D - N12C - N12D - N15-18C ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 11:26,00 )
Pm: 47.33 [ ponthozók: Tarsoly Panka 39.98, Fájer Sára Rebeka 46.00, Radó Gyöngyvér 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 10:26 60.31  
N15-18C Tarsoly Panka GOC 203****TP 11:42 50.64  
N15-18C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 12:10 47.07  
N15-18C Fájer Sára Rebeka SKS 200****FS 12:59 40.83  
N12C Tarsoly Borka GOC 205****TB 13:38 35.87  
N12C Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 23:34 0.00  
N12C Vinter Dóra SKS 206****VD 31:45 0.00  
IN | pálya: 4 | N18B - F55B | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 16:09,33 )
Pm: 26.55 [ ponthozók: Takács Szilvia 20.96, Müller Júlia 23.33, Kovács Karina 35.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 14:45 79.24  
N18B Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 16:34 71.75  
N18B Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 17:09 69.35  
N18B Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 19:57 57.82  
N18B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 20:16 56.51  
N18B Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 20:57 53.70  
N18B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 21:21 52.05  
N18B Ősz Emese ASK 201****OE 23:18 44.01  
FN | pálya: 2 | N21A - N21Br - F40B | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 18:13,00 )
Pm: 25.44 [ ponthozók: Liskány Diána 22.97, Péley Dorottya 25.31, Takács Orsolya 28.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Péley Dorottya PVS 289****PD 16:51 80.59  
N21A Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 17:52 76.10  
N21A Czigány Anna GOC 289****CA 19:56 66.98  
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 20:02 66.53  
N21Br Szigetfy Ildikó THT 276****SI 21:35 59.69  
N21A Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 21:36 59.62  
N21A Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 22:09 57.19  
N21Br Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 23:24 51.67  
N21Br Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 25:03 44.38  
SN | pálya: 7 | F14B - N40B | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 18:10,33 )
Pm: 11.42 [ ponthozók: Kovács Bernadett dr. 6.45, Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna 13.08, Simkó Livia 14.72 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40B Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 16:33 93.62  
N40B Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 18:29 87.62  
N40B Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 19:29 84.51  
N40B Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 19:47 83.58  
N40B Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 30:13 51.19  
N40B Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 35:13 35.67  
SN | pálya: 5 | N50B - N55B - N65B - NyK | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 19:19,33 )
Pm: 24.48 [ ponthozók: Ludvig Ágnes 18.01, Balázs Katalin 27.47, Szalai Éva 27.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50B Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 18:15 78.82  
N55B Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 18:57 76.66  
N65B Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 20:46 71.07  
N55B Balázs Katalin POE 259****BK 22:15 66.50  
N65B Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 23:50 61.63  
N55B Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 24:06 60.81  
N65B Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 26:06 54.65  
N50B Czigányné Bancsik Edit GOC 264****CE 28:46 46.44  
N50B Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 29:10 45.21