Balaton Kupa

Rangsorolási egységek

Összecsuk
Azon. Név ranglista Szorzó Fa Pm Tm (mp) Érv. eredmények
57051 IF | pálya: 18 | F10C_3 - N10D_3 - F12C_3 - N IF 1 30 56.00 12:31,67 9
57052 IF | pálya: 16 | F14B_3 - N21Br_3 - N40B_3 | IF 1 50 46.78 16:45,67 7
57053 IF | pálya: 19 | F15-18C_3 - F65B_3 - F70B_3 IF 1 50 41.99 13:10,00 7
57054 IF | pálya: 17 | F18B_3 - F45B_3 - F50B_3 | O IF 1 50 28.94 15:36,33 7
57055 FF | pálya: 11 | F21A_3 | OR FF 1 75 17.25 17:58,33 15
57056 FF | pálya: 13 | F21Br_3 | OR FF 1 75 42.39 16:09,33 9
57057 SF | pálya: 12 | N21A_3 - F40B_3 | OR SF 1 65 34.16 19:58,00 7
57058 SF | pálya: 17 | F18B_3 - F45B_3 - F50B_3 | O SF 1 60 18.39 17:28,00 11
57059 SF | pálya: 15 | N18B_3 - F55B_3 | OR SF 1 50 21.44 18:52,00 10
57060 SF | pálya: 19 | F15-18C_3 - F65B_3 - F70B_3 SF 1 40 21.68 14:38,33 13
57061 IN | pálya: 18 | F10C_3 - N10D_3 - F12C_3 - N IN 1 40 53.33 12:47,67 5
57062 IN | pálya: 15 | N18B_3 - F55B_3 | OR IN 1 40 26.55 17:20,67 9
57063 FN | pálya: 12 | N21A_3 - F40B_3 | OR FN 1 55 20.86 18:25,67 6
57064 FN | pálya: 16 | F14B_3 - N21Br_3 - N40B_3 | FN 1 55 47.66 18:55,33 6
57065 SN | pálya: 16 | F14B_3 - N21Br_3 - N40B_3 | SN 1 45 8.39 18:36,00 12
57066 SN | pálya: 19 | F15-18C_3 - F65B_3 - F70B_3 SN 1 35 20.07 17:54,33 7
57067 SN | pálya: 14 | N55B_3 - N65B_3 - NyK_3 | OR SN 1 35 29.76 19:09,00 8

Rangsorpontok

IF | pálya: 18 | F10C_3 - N10D_3 - F12C_3 - N ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 30, Tm: 12:31,67 )
Pm: 56.00 [ ponthozók: Ár János Dániel 56.00, Bordács Krisztián 56.00, Gadolla Áron 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F10C Mézes Botond Csegő GOC 107****MB 11:55 48.20  
F10C Nagy Bence GTC 107****NB 12:31 44.08  
F12C Nagy Levente GOC 106****NL 13:09 39.73  
F12C Gadolla Áron TTE 105****GA 14:04 33.44  
F10C Cserna Levente GTC 107****CL 15:02 26.80  
F12C Bordács Krisztián GTC 105****BK 18:16 4.60  
F12C Ár János Dániel ASK 105****AJ 18:37 2.20  
F10C Czigány Mátyás GOC 107****CM 18:57 0.00  
F10C Kis Kende Ágoston GTC 107****KK 33:23 0.00  
IF | pálya: 16 | F14B_3 - N21Br_3 - N40B_3 | ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 16:45,67 )
Pm: 46.78 [ ponthozók: Hahn Máriusz 43.59, Hargitai Barnabás Attila 44.75, Aradi Bence 52.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F14B Marosi Ákos ASK 103****MA 16:38 53.96  
F14B Hahn Máriusz PAK 104****HM 16:40 53.77  
F14B Hargitai Barnabás Attila ASK 104****HB 16:59 51.94  
F14B Cserna András Máté GTC 104****CA 18:14 44.72  
F14B Aradi Bence PAK 103****AB 24:10 10.46  
F14B Krajcár Tamás GTC 104****KT 29:30 0.00  
F14B Rövid Richard SKS 103****RR 37:42 0.00  
IF | pálya: 19 | F15-18C_3 - F65B_3 - F70B_3 ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 13:10,00 )
Pm: 41.99 [ ponthozók: Krakter Dániel 27.97, Cseszka Bence 48.00, Györe János 50.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F15-18C Krakter Dániel ZST 199****KD 12:34 62.20  
F15-18C Tóth András GKS 102****TA 13:02 58.94  
F15-18C Cseszka Bence SKS 101****CB 13:54 52.89  
F15-18C Takács Bálint KTT 102****TB 17:37 26.92  
F15-18C Györe János GOC 102****GJ 24:43 0.00  
F15-18C Varga Barnabás GOC 104****VB 34:05 0.00  
F15-18C Kosztolánczi Bálint GOC 104****KB 36:06 0.00  
IF | pálya: 17 | F18B_3 - F45B_3 - F50B_3 | O ( Ranglista: IF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 15:36,33 )
Pm: 28.94 [ ponthozók: Veszelszki Barnabás 19.05, Bognár Zoltán 28.90, Pavlovics Balázs 38.88 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F18B Veszelszki Barnabás ASK 199****VB 14:51 74.88  
F18B Bognár Zoltán ASK 101****BZ 15:41 70.66  
F18B Molnár Péter ASK 103****MP 16:17 67.63  
F18B Blézer Barna Hunor ESP 102****BB 17:43 60.38  
F18B Pavlovics Balázs ZST 100****PB 18:15 57.68  
F18B Tálas Soma SPA 102****TS 18:33 56.16  
F18B Varga Marcell Máté GOC 100****VM 20:12 47.81  
FF | pálya: 11 | F21A_3 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 17:58,33 )
Pm: 17.25 [ ponthozók: Morandini Viktor 12.86, Molnár Attila 16.96, Mihályi Ferenc 21.92 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21A Molnár Attila THT 179****MA 17:12 86.72  
F21A Szalay Levente ASK 199****SL 18:09 81.84  
F21A Kain Gergely MOM 178****KG 18:34 79.70  
F21A Gyenizse-Nagy Balázs PVS 198****GB 18:43 78.93  
F21A Morandini Viktor SPA 187****MV 18:45 78.76  
F21A Tóth Attila THT 180****TA 19:01 77.39  
F21A Bojtor Szabolcs ESP 190****BS 19:31 74.83  
F21A Ágotha Dávid ASK 193****AD 19:43 73.80  
F21A Mihályi Ferenc TTE 184****MF 20:12 71.32  
F21A Kovács András PVS 190****KA 20:49 68.15  
F21A Éles András GOC 191****EA 20:52 67.90  
F21A Győrffy Kristóf ASK 194****GK 20:57 67.47  
F21A Boros Imre SSC 177****BI 21:27 64.90  
F21A Szalay Áron ASK 197****SA 23:51 52.58  
F21A Darabos Dominik ZST 198****DD 25:20 44.97  
FF | pálya: 13 | F21Br_3 | OR ( Ranglista: FF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 75, Tm: 16:09,33 )
Pm: 42.39 [ ponthozók: Turcsán Gábor 35.29, Tóth Péter 37.47, Sági Péter 54.40 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F21Br Turcsán Gábor PVS 189****TG 14:56 66.49  
F21Br Sági Péter MAF 176****SP 16:22 56.08  
F21Br Dömötör Balázs PAK 184****DB 17:10 50.27  
F21Br Kersity András PVS 190****KA 17:16 49.54  
F21Br Tóth Péter POE 196****TP 19:05 36.34  
F21Br Zsibrita Dávid STE 187****ZD 19:26 33.80  
F21Br Bajna Bence ZST 198****BB 19:41 31.98  
F21Br Hende András JSS 181****HA 21:04 21.93  
F21Br Laták Rudolf FMT 174****LR 22:20 12.73  
SF | pálya: 12 | N21A_3 - F40B_3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 65, Tm: 19:58,00 )
Pm: 34.16 [ ponthozók: Csík Zoltán 30.29, Cseszka László 31.62, Hunyadi István 40.57 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F40B Csík Zoltán KFK 377****CZ 18:23 73.70  
F40B Cseszka László SKS 175****CL 20:01 65.59  
F40B Hunyadi István SFC 174****HI 21:30 58.23  
F40B Máthé Tamás TTE 177****MT 23:01 50.69  
F40B Schmal Róbert ZST 174****SR 24:12 44.82  
F40B Verebélyi Zsolt KTT 175****VZ 26:47 31.99  
F40B Simkó Zoltán BKL 176****SZ 27:10 30.08  
SF | pálya: 17 | F18B_3 - F45B_3 - F50B_3 | O ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 60, Tm: 17:28,00 )
Pm: 18.39 [ ponthozók: Turcsán János 16.86, Margittai Endre 18.68, Szitter Attila 19.64 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F45B Szitter Attila GKS 167****SA 16:32 85.80  
F50B Turcsán János PVS 166****TJ 17:31 81.38  
F50B Margittai Endre SMA 157****ME 18:21 77.64  
F45B Rácz Róbert POE 169****RR 18:26 77.27  
F45B Takács Tibor SMA 169****TT 19:50 70.98  
F50B Tóth Zsolt POE 167****TZ 20:14 69.19  
F45B Pavlovics György ZST 170****PG 20:59 65.82  
F45B Cserna András BKL 171****CA 21:09 65.08  
F45B Kovács Ferenc ZST 171****KF 21:43 62.53  
F45B Krajcár Lajos GTC 168****KL 22:12 60.36  
F50B Erdős Gábor ZTC 165****EG 25:35 45.18  
SF | pálya: 15 | N18B_3 - F55B_3 | OR ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 50, Tm: 18:52,00 )
Pm: 21.44 [ ponthozók: Kürti István 16.32, Horváth Tivadar 20.42, Angster Gábor 27.59 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F55B Horváth Zoltán Mihály ZST 162****HZ 18:20 80.58  
F55B Angster Gábor POE 159****AG 18:56 78.30  
F55B Horváth Tivadar HER 153****HT 19:20 76.79  
F55B Domán Gábor THT 160****DG 19:33 75.97  
F55B Kürti István PVM 157****KI 19:39 75.59  
F55B Ludvig István MAF 153****LI 19:42 75.40  
F55B Tóth János POE 158****TJ 20:30 72.37  
F55B Kis Gábor GTC 160****KG 22:52 63.41  
F55B Endrődi József PAK 153****EJ 27:13 46.94  
F55B Sebők Gábor ESP 162****SG 29:49 37.09  
SF | pálya: 19 | F15-18C_3 - F65B_3 - F70B_3 ( Ranglista: SF, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 14:38,33 )
Pm: 21.68 [ ponthozók: Komoróczki András 21.01, Vitéz László 21.50, Tóth Jenő 22.53 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
F65B Vitéz László SZU 150****VL 13:45 82.07  
F65B Gömbös Gyula SKS 148****GG 14:56 77.08  
F65B Tóth Jenő PVM 152****TJ 15:14 75.82  
F65B Komoróczki András SAS 151****KA 15:42 73.85  
F65B Andrási Lajos HER 148****AL 16:24 70.90  
F70B Kéri Gerzson Ferenc SZU 144****KG 19:15 58.89  
F70B Hargitai István TTE 143****HI 19:35 57.49  
F70B Szűcs György PVS 145****SG 19:36 57.42  
F70B Nagy Árpád ETC 144****NA 19:58 55.87  
F65B Kutnyánszky Ernő ZST 149****KE 20:06 55.31  
F65B Szalóki Rezső GYO 152****SR 21:01 51.45  
F65B Blum László SZU 148****BL 21:53 47.80  
F70B Gönczi Péter SPA 139****GP 33:44 0.00  
IN | pálya: 18 | F10C_3 - N10D_3 - F12C_3 - N ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 12:47,67 )
Pm: 53.33 [ ponthozók: Pavlovics Zsófia 50.00, Pavlovics Tímea 54.00, Radó Gyöngyvér 56.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N12C Radó Gyöngyvér ZST 205****RG 12:14 50.76  
N15-18C Ódor Laura GTC 206****OL 12:51 46.26  
N15-18C Pavlovics Tímea ZST 204****PT 13:18 42.98  
N15-18C Pavlovics Zsófia ZST 202****PZ 14:17 35.81  
N12C Czebei Luca GOC 206****CL 14:59 30.70  
IN | pálya: 15 | N18B_3 - F55B_3 | OR ( Ranglista: IN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 40, Tm: 17:20,67 )
Pm: 26.55 [ ponthozók: Takács Szilvia 20.96, Müller Júlia 23.33, Kovács Karina 35.37 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N18B Kovács Karina PAK 202****KK 16:13 77.77  
N18B Takács Szilvia GOC 202****TS 17:19 73.55  
N18B Takács Zsófia KTT 299****TZ 18:30 69.01  
N18B Darics Nikolett KTT 299****DN 19:45 64.22  
N18B Horváth Karina ZST 299****HK 21:20 58.14  
N18B Müller Júlia ZST 201****MJ 21:22 58.01  
N18B Ősz Emese ASK 201****OE 22:57 51.94  
N18B Bencsik Bernadett ESP 201****BB 23:36 49.44  
N18B Bencsik Henriett ESP 201****BH 25:45 41.19  
FN | pálya: 12 | N21A_3 - F40B_3 | OR ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 18:25,67 )
Pm: 20.86 [ ponthozók: Morandini Hanga 9.22, Péley Dorottya 25.31, Takács Orsolya 28.05 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21A Morandini Hanga SPA 292****KH 17:45 81.93  
N21A Péley Dorottya PVS 289****PD 18:17 79.73  
N21A Takács Orsolya GOC 298****TO 19:15 75.76  
N21A Makovinyi Dorottya PAK 298****MD 24:36 53.73  
N21A Tóth Blanka ZST 298****TB 25:14 51.12  
N21A Darabos Dorottya ZST 295****DD 25:45 49.00  
FN | pálya: 16 | F14B_3 - N21Br_3 - N40B_3 | ( Ranglista: FN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 55, Tm: 18:55,33 )
Pm: 47.66 [ ponthozók: Liskány Diána 22.97, Kosztoláncziné Kiss Judit 60.00, Tinnyei Petra 60.00 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N21Br Liskány Diána STE 286****LD 17:55 57.80  
N21Br Árné Molnár Krisztina ASK 278****AK 19:23 49.84  
N21Br Domán Fruzsina THT 293****DF 19:28 49.39  
N21Br Szigetfy Ildikó THT 276****SI 20:38 43.06  
N21Br Tinnyei Petra PAK 296****TP 24:42 21.00  
N21Br Kosztoláncziné Kiss Judit GOC 278****KJ 28:02 2.91  
SN | pálya: 16 | F14B_3 - N21Br_3 - N40B_3 | ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 45, Tm: 18:36,00 )
Pm: 8.39 [ ponthozók: Kovács Bernadett dr. 6.45, Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet 7.85, Galambos Erika 10.86 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N40B Schmal Kinga ZST 274****SK 18:04 93.14  
N40B Galambos Erika ZST 268****GE 18:36 91.61  
N40B Turcsánné Cseh Erzsébet PVS 266****TR 19:08 90.08  
N40B Rácz Eszter POE 276****RE 19:17 89.65  
N40B Kovács Bernadett PVS 273****KB 19:22 89.41  
N40B Kiss Teodóra ETC 268****KT 19:38 88.65  
N40B Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsanna POE 269****TP 19:51 88.03  
N40B Simkó Livia BKL 273****SL 21:57 82.00  
N40B Pavlovicsné Tomisa Andrea ZST 270****PT 26:37 68.60  
N40B Darabos Zoltánné ZST 269****DZ 26:58 67.60  
N40B Kovács Vera PAK 270****KV 27:35 65.83  
N40B Czebeiné Nemes Bernadett GOC 276****CB 36:22 40.62  
SN | pálya: 19 | F15-18C_3 - F65B_3 - F70B_3 ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 17:54,33 )
Pm: 20.07 [ ponthozók: Radics Anna 14.23, Ludvig Ágnes 18.01, Szalai Éva 27.97 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N50B Radics Anna ETC 265****RA 17:25 81.43  
N50B Erdősné Németh Ágnes ZTC 267****EN 18:03 79.49  
N50B Fridrich Ágnes ZST 266****FA 18:15 78.87  
N50B Ludvig Ágnes MAF 254****LA 19:53 73.85  
N50B Szalai Éva GYO 263****SE 22:33 65.65  
N50B Horváth Zoltánné ZST 267****HZ 23:19 63.29  
N50B Czigányné Bancsik Edit GOC 264****CE 26:35 53.24  
SN | pálya: 14 | N55B_3 - N65B_3 - NyK_3 | OR ( Ranglista: SN, szorzó: 1, Fa: 35, Tm: 19:09,00 )
Pm: 29.76 [ ponthozók: Balázs Katalin 27.47, Szabó Zsuzsanna 30.40, Szentes Anna 31.41 ]
Kat. Név Egyesület Nytsz V.e. Idő Rs.pont Megjegyzés
N55B Balázs Katalin POE 259****BK 18:15 73.28  
N55B Szabó Zsuzsanna SAS 254****SZ 19:09 70.24  
N65B Novotni Tiborné BBB 252****NT 20:03 67.20  
N65B Szuromi Imréné SPA 249****SI 20:46 64.77  
N55B Tarján Ágnes POE 253****TA 22:19 59.53  
N65B Cser Krisztina SPA 242****CK 25:13 49.72  
N65B Szabados Magdolna ZST 246****SM 26:26 45.61  
N55B Szentes Anna POE 260****SA 27:25 42.28